|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
青鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡8
青鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 454
|
484 | 508
|
440 | 488
|
476 | 524
|
544 | 546
|
450 | 464
|
453 | 470
|
473 | 495
|
473 | 500
|
426 | 429
|
492 | 510
|
432 | 443
|
515 | 531
|
536 | 552
|
502 | 537
|
460 | 491
|
連対時 馬体重 |
467 +20
|
479 -11
|
470 -18
|
523 +4
|
544 +5
|
460 -2
|
471 ±0
|
487 -2
|
500 -5
|
427 -2
|
492 -5
|
443 +2
|
529 -1
|
530 +4
|
-
|
485 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
船599不ダ4
島1107良芝6
東1219良芝8
大1140良ダ5
|
船1032不ダ8
大1153良ダ4
東1279良ダ11
大1153良ダ4
|
門1014稍ダ1
館1103稍芝6
潟1238良芝9
大1147重ダ2
|
門1007重ダ2
門1137不ダ4
大1307重ダ10
大1140不ダ7
|
-
-
大1290良ダ3
-
|
-
大1149重ダ4
大1287良ダ5
大1149重ダ4
|
大1041良ダ5
大1146良ダ7
大1299良ダ3
大1146良ダ7
|
倉593稍ダ7
大1137良ダ1
淀1265良ダ8
大1137良ダ1
|
船1018良ダ3
船1156重ダ1
浦1303良ダ2
大1166重ダ8
|
館580良芝5
館1112良芝9
笠1291良ダ2
大1169良ダ14
|
-
大1143良ダ2
園1283不ダ1
大1143良ダ2
|
潟555良芝5
大1152稍ダ6
大1297良ダ3
大1152稍ダ6
|
-
船1160稍ダ5
浦1322稍ダ9
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
船1012良ダ3
門1128不ダ1
大1295稍ダ2
大1156重ダ8
|
潟578良芝12
船1165良ダ8
東1247稍芝9
大1167良ダ10
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
23636
0029
0010
0000
|
01012
44217
0014
0000
|
4306
1001
0000
0000
|
7131048
0002
0001
0000
|
2010
0010
0004
0000
|
01310
95323
0004
0000
|
01226
0116
0000
0000
|
75116
0110
0003
0000
|
77616
33220
0000
0000
|
12210
1003
0000
0000
|
6537
0001
0002
0000
|
11114
00118
0000
0003
|
2018
0109
0014
0000
|
0000
2119
0001
0001
|
814620
0215
0021
0000
|
15120
61715
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.05
C2
1200左ダ
9人
吉原寛
56.0
1:16.7 (1.9)
37.3 447k
9番
12-12-12
ケンユキノ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
18.05.21
C2一二三
外1400右ダ
12人
今野忠
54.0
1:31.0 (2.1)
39.7 490k
10番
14-13-13
ケイジース
|
1
稍
9頭
大井
17.08.10
C2四五
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:44.2 (0.8)
39.6 488k
5番
1-1-1-1
オメガベン
|
2
良
13頭
大井
18.05.22
C2四五
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.1 (1.0)
38.4 519k
9番
4-2
アースブラ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
18.05.21
C2一二三
外1400右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:29.0 (0.1)
40.6 539k
7番
2-2-2
ケイジース
|
10
良
10頭
大井
18.05.07
C2三四
内1600右ダ
8人
▲吉井章
53.0
1:45.7 (2.4)
42.3 462k
7番
5-4-6-6
サンレイウ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
18.05.21
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
10人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:15.2 (0.9)
38.7 471k
10番
7-8
マドモアゼ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
18.05.21
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:15.6 (1.3)
40.1 489k
5番
3-3
マドモアゼ
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
18.04.30
C2四五
1500左ダ
8人
石崎駿
56.0
1:42.2 (4.5)
43.9 505k
3番
8-8-9-11
フジノノー
|
10
良
11頭
大井
18.05.22
C2四五
内1600右ダ
11人
中村尚
54.0
1:47.6 (3.8)
42.4 429k
4番
10-10-11-11
レオネル
|
9
良
16頭
大井
18.05.21
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
4人
本田重
56.0
1:15.6 (1.3)
38.9 497k
14番
8-10
マドモアゼ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
18.05.21
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
12人
笠野雄
54.0
1:15.4 (1.1)
40.1 441k
4番
1-1
マドモアゼ
|
3
稍
12頭
川崎
18.05.15
C2五六七
1400左ダ
5人
楢崎功
54.0
1:33.2 (0.4)
40.8 530k
1番
7-8-8-5
ホワイトキ
|
7
良
11頭
大井
18.05.22
C2四五
内1600右ダ
8人
丹内祐
56.0
1:45.1 (1.3)
40.3 526k
11番
9-9-10-9
レオネル
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
18.04.30
C2四五
1200左ダ
2人
笠野雄
56.0
1:15.9 (0.1)
38.4 517k
11番
7-5-5
フェリスア
|
10
良
13頭
大井
18.05.22
C2四五
外1200右ダ
5人
本橋孝
54.0
1:16.7 (2.6)
39.6 480k
2番
7-7
アースブラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
良
12頭
船橋
18.01.15
C2
1200左ダ
11人
吉原寛
56.0
1:18.1 (2.1)
40.0 447k
7番
11-10-12
ローザビア
|
10
良
14頭
大井
18.05.07
C2三四
外1200右ダ
10人
矢野貴
54.0
1:15.3 (1.4)
37.9 478k
12番
14-14
タケノサン
|
5
良
13頭
大井
17.07.11
C2三四
外1200右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:14.8 (0.4)
39.1 486k
2番
4-4
リヒト
|
5
不
14頭
大井
18.05.08
C2五六
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:16.4 (0.4)
40.9 518k
6番
1-3
デュークト
|
3
不
11頭
大井
18.05.09
C2七八
内1600右ダ
1人
安藤洋
56.0
1:44.7 (0.4)
41.2 545k
9番
6-6-4-5
フライトリ
|
8
稍
14頭
大井
18.04.17
C2三四五
内1600右ダ
7人
坂井英
56.0
1:45.5 (1.9)
41.7 461k
14番
2-2-2-3
マイハーベ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
18.05.07
C2三四
外1200右ダ
8人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:14.6 (0.7)
38.4 470k
3番
7-7
タケノサン
|
1
不
10頭
大井
18.05.09
C2七八
外1200右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:15.2 (1.3)
39.7 486k
8番
2-2
ギンセイゴ
|
9
良
11頭
船橋
18.04.09
C2
1200左ダ
9人
山本紀
56.0
1:16.8 (1.1)
39.4 501k
11番
7-7-9
キロロチャ
|
12
不
14頭
大井
18.05.08
C2五六
外1200右ダ
13人
中村尚
54.0
1:18.1 (2.1)
40.6 424k
11番
9-13
デュークト
|
8
良
14頭
大井
18.05.07
C2三四
外1200右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:14.6 (0.7)
38.2 495k
13番
9-8
タケノサン
|
1
不
12頭
大井
18.05.10
南国土佐賞
C2九十
外1200右ダ
8人
笠野雄
54.0
1:15.5 (0.3)
39.6 443k
3番
1-1
ヴァイキン
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
18.05.02
引退馬協会
C2六七
1200左ダ
4人
高橋利
54.0
1:17.2 (0.8)
38.8 530k
6番
11-10-8
リュウノス
|
14
稍
14頭
大井
18.04.17
C2三四五
内1600右ダ
11人
町田直
56.0
1:46.7 (3.1)
40.8 525k
6番
14-14-14-14
マイハーベ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
18.04.12
4月30日
C2八九
1200左ダ
1人
笠野雄
56.0
1:16.5 (0.1)
38.8 517k
4番
10-10-9
イルミオク
|
8
稍
11頭
船橋
18.04.30
C2四五
1200左ダ
9人
山本紀
54.0
1:17.1 (1.3)
39.8 475k
6番
2-2-2
フェリスア
|
前々走
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.04
駒込中里プ
C2
1200左ダ
5人
石崎駿
56.0
1:16.5 (1.5)
37.4 439k
1番
12-12-11
ルパルク
|
8
稍
11頭
大井
18.04.17
C2三四五
外1400右ダ
6人
高松亮
54.0
1:30.6 (2.1)
39.4 482k
1番
6-10-9
テンカムソ
|
2
重
15頭
大井
17.06.28
C2三四
外1200右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:14.7 (0.5)
39.1 486k
11番
2-2
タカオワン
|
3
不
15頭
大井
18.04.18
C2六七八
外1200右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:16.0 (0.1)
39.3 515k
5番
6-6
タケノサン
|
6
稍
12頭
大井
18.04.16
六分儀座賞
C2
外1800右ダ
1人
安藤洋
56.0
1:59.1 (1.6)
42.0 538k
6番
5-5-5-6
ムスターヴ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
18.03.27
C2三四
内1600右ダ
7人
坂井英
56.0
1:45.4 (2.3)
42.7 462k
5番
2-2-2-3
コスモフリ
|
2
不
15頭
大井
18.04.18
C2六七八
外1200右ダ
8人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:16.0 (0.1)
39.3 470k
7番
8-7
タケノサン
|
1
重
14頭
大井
18.04.19
C2九十1
外1200右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:15.3 (0.1)
39.4 489k
2番
4-4
グレイスマ
|
12
重
12頭
船橋
18.03.12
C2三
1500左ダ
9人
山本紀
56.0
1:42.7 (4.4)
44.8 514k
5番
4-4-6-9
ライブロッ
|
10
稍
11頭
大井
18.04.17
C2三四五
外1400右ダ
9人
中村尚
54.0
1:31.8 (3.3)
40.8 433k
10番
8-8-9
テンカムソ
|
3
稍
15頭
大井
18.04.17
C2三四五
外1200右ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:14.3 (0.1)
38.7 498k
7番
2-2
ハイブログ
|
7
重
14頭
大井
18.04.19
C2九十1
外1200右ダ
11人
笠野雄
54.0
1:16.7 (1.4)
40.0 444k
3番
9-8
カメヤマシ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
18.04.12
C3
1200左ダ
8人
高橋利
54.0
1:16.3 (0.2)
38.8 531k
10番
8-8-7
アポロンテ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
18.03.27
C2三四
内1600右ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:47.5 (4.4)
44.4 523k
12番
6-6-10-12
コスモフリ
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
18.03.15
新検見川ス
C2八九
1200左ダ
4人
笠野雄
56.0
1:15.8 (0.1)
38.2 517k
9番
9-7-6
コパノアー
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
18.04.09
C2
1200左ダ
9人
山本紀
54.0
1:16.5 (1.1)
40.3 481k
12番
2-2-3
サンチュー
|
3走前
|
12
良
13頭
大井
17.11.13
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
1:16.9 (1.6)
38.1 447k
9番
13-12
ハクユウジ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
18.03.27
C1C2
外1400右ダ
5人
本田重
53.0
1:29.6 (1.1)
38.3 485k
9番
14-14-14
ミカード
|
2
良
11頭
門別
16.08.02
十勝軽種馬
B1
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:13.8 (0.5)
38.3 464k
7番
2-1
カツゲキラ
|
8
不
16頭
大井
18.03.06
C2五六
外1200右ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:16.5 (1.4)
39.4 518k
15番
9-7
キングハリ
|
1
良
12頭
大井
18.03.30
ラスト昼割
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
1人
安藤洋
56.0
1:29.3 (0.2)
41.0 544k
2番
1-1-1
コブラショ
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
18.03.05
C2三四
内1600右ダ
5人
坂井英
56.0
1:44.5 (1.0)
41.3 465k
6番
1-1-1-1
サマーソル
|
9
良
15頭
大井
18.03.28
C2五六
外1200右ダ
7人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:15.5 (1.7)
38.9 475k
8番
8-8
ホウオウサ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
18.03.30
ベストラッ
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:14.6 (0.3)
38.7 494k
5番
1-1
カーボンタ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
18.02.28
C2五六七
1500左ダ
11人
山本紀
56.0
1:41.7 (5.2)
43.8 517k
10番
4-6-10-12
マイネルサ
|
14
良
15頭
大井
18.03.27
C2三四
外1200右ダ
11人
中村尚
54.0
1:16.9 (2.2)
39.0 428k
14番
15-14
キタノカミ
|
2
良
15頭
大井
18.03.28
C2五六
外1200右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:14.3 (0.5)
38.8 504k
14番
1-1
ホウオウサ
|
6
稍
11頭
大井
18.03.26
疾風賞
C2
外1000右ダ
10人
達城龍
54.0
1:01.8 (1.5)
38.2 439k
10番
3-4
シンボリマ
|
10
稍
11頭
船橋
17.09.27
鉄道で楽し
C2二
1500左ダ
9人
木之葵
54.0
1:42.2 (3.7)
42.3 514k
1番
6-8-9-9
サクラブチ
|
7
良
11頭
大井
18.02.21
C2四五六
内1600右ダ
5人
中野省
56.0
1:44.5 (0.7)
41.0 523k
4番
1-1-1-1
ロングバー
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.09
C2
1200左ダ
3人
笠野雄
56.0
1:15.6 (0.7)
38.1 517k
7番
10-8-7
フォルナシ
|
7
稍
11頭
船橋
18.03.13
C2四五
1200左ダ
10人
山本紀
54.0
1:17.2 (1.5)
40.5 474k
7番
4-3-2
フォルナシ
|
4走前
|
5
重
12頭
船橋
17.10.23
馬に乗って
C2
1200左ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
1:16.5 (1.0)
37.3 449k
5番
12-12-12
ハニーポッ
|
10
稍
15頭
大井
18.03.05
C2三四
外1200右ダ
8人
高松亮
54.0
1:15.9 (1.5)
37.7 487k
3番
13-13
チョコマウ
|
6
稍
12頭
J函館
16.06.25
長万部特別
1200右芝
8人
服部茂
54.0
1:10.3 (0.6)
35.4 460k
12番
10-9
イキオイ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
18.02.22
C2七八九
外1200右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:15.4 (0.4)
38.7 524k
3番
9-6
セブンレジ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
18.03.05
C3八九
外1400右ダ
1人
安藤洋
56.0
1:29.5 (0.5)
38.5 546k
1番
1-1-1
フォーエバ
|
9
良
11頭
大井
17.07.10
小暑特別競
C2一
外1700右ダ
2人
坂井英
56.0
1:51.6 (1.2)
40.9 465k
8番
4-4-4-4
デルマジャ
|
4
重
13頭
大井
18.03.08
C2七八
外1200右ダ
7人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:15.5 (0.6)
38.7 470k
7番
6-7
ラブフュー
|
5
不
16頭
大井
18.03.09
C3一二
外1200右ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:16.0 (0.4)
39.8 492k
9番
5-5
ホウオウサ
|
1
稍
10頭
船橋
17.09.26
C2
1200左ダ
8人
山本紀
56.0
1:16.7 (0.0)
39.0 497k
4番
2-2-2
キャプテン
|
15
稍
15頭
大井
18.03.05
C2三四
外1200右ダ
14人
中村尚
54.0
1:17.7 (3.3)
40.8 434k
8番
2-9
チョコマウ
|
2
重
13頭
大井
18.03.08
C2七八
外1200右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:15.4 (0.5)
38.8 510k
10番
5-5
ラブフュー
|
11
重
16頭
大井
18.03.08
C2九十
外1200右ダ
6人
的場文
54.0
1:18.6 (2.2)
42.1 440k
7番
2-2
ミカード
|
9
稍
10頭
船橋
17.09.01
C2二
1500左ダ
8人
山崎誠
54.0
1:40.7 (2.3)
42.0 519k
10番
6-5-5-6
グッディー
|
中止
稍
14頭
大井
17.10.02
頭山賞
C1十11
内1600右ダ
5人
本田重
56.0
(0.0)
530k
4番
14-14
エイシンル
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
18.01.16
なんちゃっ
C3
1200左ダ
2人
笠野雄
56.0
1:16.0 (0.1)
38.3 521k
7番
7-7-6
リュウノク
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
18.02.26
C2三四
1400左ダ
8人
山本紀
54.0
1:33.5 (2.0)
42.6 478k
9番
3-2-3-5
ウニヴェル
|
5走前
|