|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ5
鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
452 | 462
|
436 | 451
|
445 | 466
|
488 | 500
|
494 | 518
|
454 | 469
|
510 | 533
|
460 | 475
|
455 | 458
|
525 | 540
|
459 | 476
|
連対時 馬体重 |
455 -1
|
430 -6
|
447 +6
|
503 +3
|
522 +4
|
467 ±0
|
521 -12
|
462 -3
|
454 -2
|
519 -4
|
475 +11
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
阪1366良芝13
館1447重ダ11
船1451良ダ5
|
船1379良ダ6
大1455稍ダ8
-
-
|
船1381良ダ4
船1451良ダ3
-
船1451良ダ3
|
船1383良ダ4
-
-
-
|
船1377良ダ1
盛1433稍ダ9
島1518良ダ11
船1454良ダ5
|
船1381重ダ1
東1377良芝6
-
船1449良ダ3
|
川1370良ダ2
東1409重ダ10
館1499良ダ7
船1450良ダ2
|
船1372良ダ1
船1452不ダ3
-
船1452不ダ3
|
船1377良ダ1
-
-
-
|
船1377良ダ2
潟1371良芝12
-
船1453稍ダ6
|
船1380稍ダ2
船1454良ダ6
-
船1454良ダ6
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
0014
0115
1005
0000
|
2118
0109
0000
0000
|
0409
0022
0000
0000
|
2205
0027
0000
0000
|
4315
2203
0003
0000
|
1211
4639
0003
0001
|
0309
13414
0005
0002
|
0139
31326
0000
0000
|
2000
3000
0000
0000
|
0014
3426
0001
0000
|
17110
0326
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
不
12頭
川崎
18.06.11
まつのやま
C1七八
1400左ダ
9人
和田譲
56.0
1:33.5 (1.2)
40.3 456k
1番
12-11-11-10
エンジェル
|
1
良
9頭
浦和
18.05.28
C2三四五
1400左ダ
5人
澤田龍
56.0
1:29.1 (1.2)
39.1 436k
1番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドノ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
18.05.28
クライミン
C1八九十
1400左ダ
5人
左海誠
56.0
1:32.1 (2.9)
40.7 441k
9番
8-7-7-7
フィーユド
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
18.05.28
緑風(りょ
C2一
1400左ダ
3人
田中力
56.0
1:30.4 (0.9)
38.7 500k
1番
3-3-3-2
ラヴトワイ
|
5
良
14頭
船橋
18.05.02
谷津特別
C2一
1600左ダ
4人
張田昂
56.0
1:45.4 (1.0)
39.7 518k
2番
6-5-6-6
メイドイン
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
18.05.28
足袋蔵のま
C1八九十
1500左ダ
5人
野澤憲
54.0
1:39.7 (2.6)
40.4 467k
8番
4-4-3-5
キョウモバ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
18.05.28
クライミン
C1八九十
1400左ダ
7人
今野忠
56.0
1:31.7 (2.5)
39.7 533k
10番
10-10-9-9
フィーユド
|
9
稍
14頭
船橋
18.04.30
金目鯛賞
C1五六
1600左ダ
5人
小杉亮
56.0
1:45.7 (1.3)
41.3 465k
6番
6-6-7-9
アルトサッ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
18.05.01
C2三
1500左ダ
1人
川島正
56.0
1:37.8 (0.3)
38.6 456k
1番
12-12-12-3
ルミエール
|
3
稍
12頭
大井
18.05.25
C1八九
内1600右ダ
4人
赤岡修
56.0
1:43.1 (0.5)
39.4 523k
3番
2-2-1-2
アリストレ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
18.06.01
深緑(しん
C2二
1500左ダ
5人
繁田健
54.0
1:38.5 (0.6)
39.5 464k
2番
4-4-4-2
ジーガープ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
稍
12頭
川崎
18.05.15
C1八九
1400左ダ
9人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:34.2 (2.8)
41.2 462k
10番
10-9-7-8
フジノノー
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
18.05.02
ジオファー
C2六七
1500左ダ
4人
澤田龍
56.0
1:39.0 (0.3)
40.7 438k
8番
3-2-1-2
エアセリー
|
3
良
14頭
船橋
18.05.02
谷津特別
C2一
1600左ダ
7人
左海誠
56.0
1:45.1 (0.7)
39.3 440k
5番
8-8-8-7
メイドイン
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
18.05.14
C2三四
1400左ダ
9人
田中力
56.0
1:33.8 (0.2)
42.2 499k
4番
4-4-4-2
ウインフィ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
18.04.11
C2六七
1500左ダ
4人
張田昂
56.0
1:37.7 (0.0)
39.3 518k
12番
4-4-4-5
シャイニン
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
18.05.03
カルガモ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
9人
野澤憲
55.0
1:39.6 (0.2)
41.7 467k
7番
6-7-5-5
アラタマク
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
18.05.17
薄暑(はく
C2一
1600左ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:45.1 (1.3)
40.8 524k
8番
7-7-7-7
ルミノール
|
1
良
9頭
船橋
18.04.09
C2五
1500左ダ
2人
小杉亮
56.0
1:37.2 (0.8)
40.0 466k
9番
3-2-2-2
ルミエール
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
18.04.12
C2八九
1500左ダ
2人
川島正
56.0
1:37.7 (0.2)
38.3 458k
11番
11-11-8-7
ストラギス
|
6
稍
14頭
船橋
18.04.30
金目鯛賞
C1五六
1600左ダ
9人
澤田龍
56.0
1:45.3 (0.9)
40.9 524k
13番
13-12-7-6
アルトサッ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
18.05.01
C2三
1500左ダ
9人
繁田健
54.0
1:38.2 (0.4)
40.4 466k
4番
5-5-5-6
ハロガロ
|
前々走
|
13
稍
14頭
船橋
18.04.30
金目鯛賞
C1五六
1600左ダ
10人
張田昂
56.0
1:46.8 (2.4)
42.0 460k
4番
5-5-12-12
アルトサッ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
18.04.24
C2五六七
1500左ダ
8人
澤田龍
56.0
1:38.1 (1.4)
40.6 440k
12番
3-3-3-4
ノーブルシ
|
4
良
10頭
船橋
18.04.10
C2二
1500左ダ
5人
左海誠
56.0
1:38.1 (1.0)
39.9 446k
1番
7-6-7-5
カズノスイ
|
4
良
7頭
船橋
18.04.09
C2四
1500左ダ
7人
田中力
56.0
1:38.3 (0.7)
39.8 495k
2番
3-3-3-4
サダムドミ
|
2
不
12頭
浦和
18.03.21
C2八九十
1500左ダ
4人
張田昂
56.0
1:37.9 (0.2)
39.6 518k
1番
5-5-2-1
ブラウンヘ
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
18.04.09
ダイヤモン
C1五六
1600左ダ
5人
野澤憲
54.0
1:45.5 (2.9)
40.8 465k
4番
9-9-10-10
スズマッカ
|
2
良
13頭
船橋
18.05.01
うまたせ!
C2二
1600左ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:45.0 (0.0)
40.2 533k
11番
3-3-3-3
アナザード
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
18.03.19
C2四五
1400左ダ
6人
小杉亮
56.0
1:32.2 (1.7)
39.7 475k
5番
11-12-12-12
グレートコ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
18.03.15
C3四五
1500左ダ
1人
川島正
56.0
1:40.4 (0.2)
38.4 455k
8番
11-11-8-6
ダンスアラ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
18.04.09
ダイヤモン
C1五六
1600左ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:45.6 (3.0)
41.0 522k
8番
8-8-8-8
スズマッカ
|
5
良
7頭
船橋
18.04.09
C2四
1500左ダ
5人
繁田健
54.0
1:38.5 (0.9)
39.9 473k
6番
5-4-4-3
サダムドミ
|
3走前
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.05
松戸賞
C1五六
1200左ダ
8人
山中悠
56.0
1:17.6 (2.2)
39.4 463k
8番
11-10-10
シュネルバ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
18.04.11
C2六七
1200左ダ
11人
臼井健
56.0
1:16.5 (0.7)
39.3 438k
5番
11-9-9
サダムシー
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
18.03.14
C2二
1500左ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
1:39.2 (2.5)
40.2 439k
10番
8-7-6-7
スズマッカ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
18.04.02
三浦半島お
C2四五
1500左ダ
5人
田中力
56.0
1:39.7 (2.4)
43.2 494k
2番
6-6-7-7
アレススピ
|
1
稍
10頭
船橋
18.02.09
C3二三ア
1500左ダ
2人
張田昂
56.0
1:39.0 (0.1)
40.4 509k
8番
7-5-3-3
アグネスラ
|
11
重
12頭
船橋
18.03.16
ツグミ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
1人
野澤憲
55.0
1:39.7 (2.2)
41.6 467k
1番
7-7-6-7
ロータスブ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
18.04.23
C2三四
1400左ダ
5人
保園翔
56.0
1:31.5 (1.0)
39.8 533k
12番
8-9-7-4
プールアン
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
18.01.17
パクチー1
C2五六
1500左ダ
12人
小杉亮
56.0
1:37.8 (0.1)
40.6 474k
8番
3-4-3-3
ビートライ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.05
C3十
1200左ダ
1人
川島正
56.0
1:16.8 (0.9)
38.5 458k
7番
10-7-5
フジノノー
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.06
C2四
1500左ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:37.9 (0.6)
39.5 528k
3番
5-5-4-3
アロンジェ
|
12
重
12頭
船橋
18.03.12
春だ!乗馬
C2
1200左ダ
8人
繁田健
54.0
1:19.6 (4.0)
42.9 468k
2番
6-6-7
スガノファ
|
4走前
|
10
良
14頭
船橋
18.01.15
睦月賞
C1五六
1600左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:47.0 (1.0)
39.9 471k
4番
3-3-4-5
リュボーフ
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
18.01.29
C2三四五
1400左ダ
11人
澤田龍
56.0
1:34.1 (2.1)
42.8 440k
11番
6-5-6-6
ミスユー
|
3
稍
10頭
船橋
18.02.05
C2三
1500左ダ
5人
左海誠
56.0
1:38.8 (0.5)
39.5 445k
6番
9-10-8-6
ボージャン
|
6
重
12頭
船橋
18.03.12
C2三
1500左ダ
6人
田中力
56.0
1:39.9 (1.6)
41.3 493k
11番
11-11-10-7
ライブロッ
|
2
良
10頭
船橋
18.01.17
地産地消や
C3六七
1500左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:40.0 (1.4)
40.2 510k
7番
6-6-6-3
インテンス
|
3
良
14頭
船橋
17.12.05
鉄道で楽し
C1五六
1600左ダ
1人
野澤憲
54.0
1:44.9 (1.2)
40.3 466k
1番
5-5-5-4
マジックキ
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
18.04.06
株式会社ネ
C2三
1600左ダ
8人
保園翔
56.0
1:48.4 (1.5)
42.1 525k
2番
7-7-8-7
デンコウイ
|
4
良
10頭
川崎
18.01.02
C2四五六
1400左ダ
10人
小杉亮
56.0
1:32.4 (0.9)
39.2 471k
1番
10-8-10-8
プライムコ
|
1
良
9頭
船橋
18.01.15
2018年
C3
1200左ダ
5人
川島正
56.0
1:17.8 (0.9)
39.7 456k
4番
3-4-3
テイクアク
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
18.01.17
パクチー1
C2五六
1500左ダ
5人
吉原寛
56.0
1:37.7 (0.0)
39.9 536k
3番
8-8-8-4
ビートライ
|
4
不
11頭
川崎
18.03.01
春雷(しゅ
C2
900左ダ
5人
繁田健
54.0
56.4 (1.4)
38.3 459k
10番
11-6-5
ノブローズ
|
5走前
|