|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
422 | 422
|
401 | 401
|
454 | 462
|
483 | 491
|
-
|
443 | 465
|
-
|
474 | 481
|
479 | 479
|
連対時 馬体重 |
417 ±0
|
399 -5
|
453 -6
|
480 -4
|
460 -4
|
462 -3
|
470 +4
|
477 -2
|
473 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠503良ダ4
潟1261良芝17
笠503良ダ4
|
笠515稍ダ3
笠1333良ダ2
笠515稍ダ3
|
笠500良ダ2
東1273重芝18
笠500良ダ2
|
笠513良ダ8
阪1279良ダ13
笠513良ダ8
|
笠526良ダ7
阪1242稍芝7
笠526良ダ7
|
笠515良ダ2
笠1322良ダ6
笠515良ダ2
|
笠507良ダ5
淀1293稍ダ14
笠507良ダ5
|
笠511良ダ7
笠1328良ダ7
笠511良ダ7
|
笠514良ダ8
阪1276良ダ6
笠514良ダ8
|
800 1400 笠800 |
持時計 |
10033
0000
0000
0000
|
01536
00011
0001
0000
|
02118
0001
0000
0000
|
02118
0000
0002
0000
|
00031
0005
0002
0001
|
04124
0004
0001
0001
|
00013
0000
0002
0000
|
02028
0001
0000
0000
|
10024
0000
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.12
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
54.0
1:36.1 (3.0)
42.2 417k
6番
2-3-3-4
ミルフィー
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.12
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
1人
水野翔
54.0
1:33.3 (0.2)
38.2 404k
4番
8-8-5-3
ミルフィー
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.12
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
1:38.9 (5.8)
43.2 459k
5番
6-6-9-9
ミルフィー
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.12
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
1:38.8 (5.7)
43.7 484k
3番
4-5-8-8
ミルフィー
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.12
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
56.0
1:36.8 (3.7)
41.5 464k
8番
7-7-6-6
ミルフィー
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.12
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
3人
山下雅
56.0
1:33.1 (0.0)
39.7 465k
9番
3-2-2-2
ミルフィー
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.06.12
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
56.0
1:34.3 (2.0)
40.7 466k
9番
4-4-5-5
ユキナ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.12
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
8人
高橋昭
56.0
1:37.9 (4.8)
42.4 479k
7番
9-9-7-7
ミルフィー
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.06.12
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
7人
吉井友
56.0
1:36.7 (4.4)
41.5 477k
2番
7-7-7-8
ユキナ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.28
サラ系C2
C21
800右ダ
5人
大原浩
54.0
50.3 (1.5)
37.4 416k
8番
2-2
キクノコア
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.28
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
5人
水野翔
54.0
1:33.3 (0.8)
39.2 401k
1番
5-5-4-2
リュクスワ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.28
サラ系C2
C21
800右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
51.3 (2.5)
38.4 462k
3番
3-5
キクノコア
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.28
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:35.4 (2.9)
41.1 485k
3番
4-4-5-6
リュクスワ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.28
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
4人
島崎和
56.0
1:35.5 (3.0)
40.4 465k
8番
7-7-6-5
リュクスワ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.28
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
3人
山下雅
56.0
1:35.4 (2.9)
42.7 465k
6番
1-1-2-4
リュクスワ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.28
サラ系C2
C21
800右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
50.7 (1.9)
37.6 468k
4番
5-6
キクノコア
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.28
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
7人
高橋昭
56.0
1:35.7 (3.2)
40.6 475k
5番
6-6-7-7
リュクスワ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.28
サラ系C2
C21
800右ダ
8人
水野翔
56.0
51.4 (2.6)
37.5 479k
2番
8-8
キクノコア
|
前々走
|
5
稍
7頭
笠松
18.05.08
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
7人
水野翔
54.0
1:36.7 (3.7)
42.2 411k
5番
4-4-5-5
ナマハゲ
|
3
稍
7頭
笠松
18.05.08
サラ系C2
C23
800右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
51.5 (0.7)
37.2 396k
7番
3-3
ヒカルノシ
|
2
稍
7頭
笠松
18.05.08
サラ系C2
C23
800右ダ
3人
水野翔
56.0
51.2 (0.4)
37.5 462k
5番
1-2
ヒカルノシ
|
7
稍
7頭
笠松
18.05.08
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
56.0
1:40.0 (7.0)
44.0 487k
4番
7-7-7-7
ナマハゲ
|
5
稍
7頭
笠松
18.05.08
サラ系C2
C23
800右ダ
7人
島崎和
56.0
53.0 (2.2)
38.2 464k
3番
5-6
ヒカルノシ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.23
サラ系C2
C23
1400右ダ
4人
☆渡邊竜
55.0
1:35.4 (0.7)
43.0 464k
5番
3-3-3-3
バックファ
|
8
稍
10頭
園田
18.04.27
C3三
C3三
1400右ダ
9人
☆長谷駿
55.0
1:38.3 (2.4)
41.5 466k
1番
6-6-6-6
エイシンル
|
6
稍
7頭
笠松
18.05.08
サラ系C2
C23
800右ダ
4人
山下雅
56.0
53.5 (2.7)
38.7 480k
4番
5-5
ヒカルノシ
|
6
稍
7頭
笠松
18.05.08
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
5人
☆渡邊竜
55.0
1:37.6 (4.6)
42.2 481k
3番
6-6-6-6
ナマハゲ
|
3走前
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.23
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:37.3 (4.3)
43.9 410k
6番
2-2-1-4
ウインスー
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.23
サラ系C2
C23
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:35.8 (1.1)
40.7 397k
4番
8-8-8-6
バックファ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.23
サラ系C2
C23
1400右ダ
5人
☆水野翔
55.0
1:37.9 (3.2)
44.2 464k
7番
4-4-6-7
バックファ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.23
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
56.0
1:38.0 (5.0)
43.9 483k
8番
3-3-5-6
ウインスー
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.23
サラ系C2
C23
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
56.0
1:35.4 (0.7)
41.6 467k
2番
6-6-5-4
バックファ
|
4
不
10頭
笠松
18.03.20
サラ系C2
C20
800右ダ
1人
山下雅
56.0
52.9 (1.6)
38.2 466k
10番
4-4
リキオナサ
|
9
良
9頭
園田
18.04.12
C3三
C3三
1400右ダ
6人
永井孝
56.0
1:37.9 (2.8)
42.2 464k
7番
6-6-7-9
コスモドナ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.23
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
56.0
1:38.5 (5.5)
43.7 481k
2番
7-7-8-8
ウインスー
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.23
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
56.0
1:36.4 (3.4)
41.8 481k
5番
8-8-7-7
ウインスー
|
4走前
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.04.03
サラ系C2
C21
800右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
51.0 (1.5)
37.3 412k
9番
3-4
ココロヤサ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.03
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:35.8 (1.7)
39.3 386k
6番
8-8-7-6
ダテノグッ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.03
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
1:35.9 (1.8)
40.5 460k
1番
1-1-1-3
ダテノグッ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.04.03
サラ系C2
C21
800右ダ
8人
△渡邊竜
54.0
51.3 (1.8)
37.7 489k
1番
6-6
ココロヤサ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.03
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
56.0
1:34.8 (0.7)
38.9 474k
3番
4-3-4-4
ダテノグッ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.02.05
サラ系C2
C28
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
56.0
1:33.2 (1.1)
40.7 465k
5番
6-7-7-7
フォーモサ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
18.03.27
C3三
C3三
1400右ダ
5人
大柿一
56.0
1:37.9 (1.4)
43.2 463k
6番
5-5-8-8
ナイキスパ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.04.03
サラ系C2
C21
800右ダ
6人
山下雅
56.0
51.1 (1.6)
37.2 480k
4番
5-5
ココロヤサ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.04.03
サラ系C2
C21
800右ダ
9人
大原浩
56.0
51.8 (2.3)
37.3 481k
8番
9-9
ココロヤサ
|
5走前
|