|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
409 | 428
|
-
|
385 | 421
|
427 | 432
|
403 | 435
|
425 | 441
|
424 | 444
|
454 | 459
|
420 | 424
|
429 | 434
|
連対時 馬体重 |
425 +9
|
430 -1
|
422 -1
|
433 +1
|
435 -2
|
417 -5
|
441 +2
|
456 +2
|
424 ±0
|
425 -9
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠510稍ダ5
笠1316稍ダ3
笠1468良ダ7
笠1316稍ダ3
|
笠509良ダ3
笠1318良ダ7
-
笠1318良ダ7
|
笠513不ダ2
笠1315良ダ5
笠1451重ダ7
笠1315良ダ5
|
笠504良ダ4
笠1313重ダ3
笠1469不ダ4
笠1313重ダ3
|
笠511稍ダ4
笠1300良ダ2
-
笠1300良ダ2
|
名520重ダ7
笠1318良ダ4
笠1485良ダ8
笠1318良ダ4
|
笠498良ダ3
笠1303良ダ4
-
笠1303良ダ4
|
笠499良ダ3
笠1321良ダ3
-
笠1321良ダ3
|
笠501良ダ2
豊1290良ダ15
-
笠1309良ダ8
|
-
豊1301良ダ13
-
笠1303良ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
12324
0001
0000
0000
|
00333
0002
0000
0000
|
27237
0001
0000
0000
|
11513
0001
0000
0000
|
24819
0000
0000
0000
|
12023
0001
0000
0001
|
15536
0000
0000
0000
|
1148
0000
0000
0000
|
12115
0000
0000
0000
|
11023
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.06.12
サラ系C1
C19
800右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
51.3 (1.2)
37.4 416k
1番
5-5
ヒカルノシ
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.06.19
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
4人
サレス
54.0
1:34.7 (2.0)
42.0 431k
10番
3-3-3-2
トーホウウ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
18.06.12
サラ系C1
C19
800右ダ
4人
島崎和
54.0
51.4 (1.3)
38.1 423k
3番
1-2
ヒカルノシ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
18.06.12
好きです笠
C18
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
56.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
39.0 432k
4番
6-5-7-6
ニホンピロ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.06.12
好きです笠
C18
1400右ダ
3人
高橋昭
56.0
1:31.8 (0.8)
39.9 437k
8番
3-3-4-5
ニホンピロ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.06.12
好きです笠
C18
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:33.2 (2.2)
40.9 422k
7番
5-6-6-7
ニホンピロ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
18.06.12
好きです笠
C18
1400右ダ
4人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:31.4 (0.4)
39.7 439k
5番
2-2-3-2
ニホンピロ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.28
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
54.0
1:32.1 (1.0)
38.8 454k
5番
4-4-3-3
セビージャ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
18.06.12
サラ系C1
C19
800右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
50.1 (0.0)
36.6 424k
6番
2-1
ヒカルノシ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
18.06.12
好きです笠
C18
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
56.0
1:33.2 (2.2)
41.7 434k
1番
1-1-2-4
ニホンピロ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.28
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
54.0
1:32.9 (1.4)
39.6 414k
1番
6-6-5-5
トランキー
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
18.06.12
サラ系C1
C19
800右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
50.9 (0.8)
36.8 437k
7番
4-4
ヒカルノシ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.28
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
54.0
1:32.1 (1.0)
39.6 421k
4番
1-1-1-1
セビージャ
|
4
不
8頭
笠松
18.05.31
かがり火特
C14
1600右ダ
5人
大原浩
56.0
1:46.9 (2.2)
40.4 428k
2番
8-8-7-6
ジオパーク
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
18.05.08
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:32.4 (0.1)
40.8 434k
4番
6-6-3-4
ジオパーク
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.28
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:33.3 (1.8)
39.4 424k
3番
7-7-6-6
トランキー
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.28
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
4人
水野翔
54.0
1:31.6 (0.1)
38.8 444k
4番
5-5-4-3
トランキー
|
8
稍
8頭
笠松
18.05.08
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
6人
向山牧
54.0
1:34.6 (2.3)
43.0 452k
6番
3-3-7-8
ジオパーク
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.28
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.5 (1.0)
40.7 421k
8番
2-2-2-2
トランキー
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.28
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
1人
サレス
56.0
1:34.4 (2.9)
42.8 428k
7番
1-1-1-4
トランキー
|
前々走
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
18.05.08
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
6人
東川公
54.0
1:33.5 (0.7)
41.5 409k
6番
3-3-2-2
レックス
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
18.06.05
C16組
C16
800右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
51.6 (1.2)
37.3 435k
9番
4-3
ロフティー
|
6
稍
8頭
笠松
18.05.08
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:36.8 (4.0)
45.5 413k
8番
1-1-3-5
レックス
|
1
稍
7頭
笠松
18.05.08
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
2人
大原浩
56.0
1:33.0 (0.2)
38.7 427k
2番
3-3-3-1
ユキナ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.23
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:32.3 (0.2)
40.2 435k
2番
2-2-1-2
クリノナポ
|
6
稍
8頭
笠松
18.05.08
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:33.9 (1.6)
41.1 425k
5番
8-8-8-7
ジオパーク
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
18.05.08
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
5人
水野翔
54.0
1:33.4 (1.1)
41.3 440k
2番
5-5-6-5
ジオパーク
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.23
サラ系C2
C21
800右ダ
1人
佐藤友
54.0
50.7 (0.4)
37.2 454k
5番
2-2
カリーナ
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
18.05.08
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
4人
島崎和
54.0
1:34.0 (1.2)
41.9 419k
4番
4-4-4-3
レックス
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
18.05.08
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
2人
サレス
56.0
1:34.0 (1.7)
43.2 426k
7番
1-1-2-3
ジオパーク
|
3走前
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.23
サラ系C2
C21
800右ダ
4人
東川公
54.0
51.9 (1.6)
37.6 412k
1番
6-6
カリーナ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.28
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.9 (1.4)
39.0 437k
5番
8-8-8-7
トランキー
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.23
サラ系C2
C21
800右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
51.4 (1.1)
37.4 410k
2番
3-3
カリーナ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.23
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
4人
大原浩
56.0
1:34.8 (1.8)
40.4 426k
3番
4-5-6-5
ウインスー
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.04.03
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.0
1:32.2 (1.9)
38.2 433k
1番
7-6-7-7
ティアップ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.23
Clove
C19
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:36.5 (4.3)
40.9 420k
4番
8-8-8-8
クモノカヨ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.23
Clove
C19
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:35.3 (3.1)
42.2 440k
2番
5-5-5-6
クモノカヨ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.04.03
サラ系C2
C21
800右ダ
4人
東川公
54.0
49.9 (0.4)
36.5 447k
7番
2-2
ココロヤサ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.23
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:35.5 (3.4)
43.7 416k
1番
1-1-3-5
クリノナポ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.23
Clove
C19
1400右ダ
6人
☆渡邊竜
55.0
1:33.3 (1.1)
40.9 427k
3番
2-2-2-4
クモノカヨ
|
4走前
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
18.04.04
吉野桜特別
C13
1600右ダ
7人
藤原幹
54.0
1:46.8 (2.4)
39.2 407k
4番
9-9-9-8
ミスターフ
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
18.05.22
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:36.0 (2.7)
41.7 441k
2番
5-4-5-7
セイパンテ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.04.03
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
5人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.4 (3.1)
40.0 400k
2番
5-4-5-6
ティアップ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.04.03
サラ系C2
C21
800右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
50.4 (0.9)
36.3 427k
6番
7-6
ココロヤサ
|
4
不
10頭
笠松
18.03.20
悠仁誕生記
C17
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
56.0
1:32.0 (1.4)
39.3 433k
10番
9-8-8-7
コノチヲツ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
18.04.04
吉野桜特別
C13
1600右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:48.5 (4.1)
41.8 421k
8番
7-7-7-7
ミスターフ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.04.03
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:30.6 (0.3)
38.8 444k
5番
3-3-3-2
ティアップ
|
9
不
10頭
笠松
18.03.20
翔☆柚葉結
C18
1400右ダ
4人
大原浩
54.0
1:35.1 (4.2)
42.0 456k
1番
7-7-7-7
ウインエア
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.04.03
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:32.2 (1.9)
41.2 411k
9番
1-1-2-3
ティアップ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.04.03
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
5人
池田敏
56.0
1:30.6 (2.1)
39.2 434k
8番
3-3-4-4
チュウワフ
|
5走前
|