|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
508 | 526
|
436 | 448
|
455 | 466
|
493 | 517
|
460 | 478
|
482 | 496
|
492 | 512
|
420 | 448
|
436 | 452
|
連対時 馬体重 |
520 -4
|
428 ±0
|
462 -6
|
522 +4
|
470 +2
|
484 +2
|
494 -6
|
472 +11
|
444 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1119不ダ3
門1379稍ダ2
門1119不ダ3
|
門1014稍ダ2
幌1128良芝10
-
門1145重ダ6
|
門1023稍ダ1
門1174良ダ5
浦1390稍ダ8
門1174良ダ5
|
-
大1152良ダ5
大1372重ダ5
門1153重ダ9
|
-
門1132不ダ1
-
門1132不ダ1
|
-
門1148不ダ2
-
門1148不ダ2
|
門1008不ダ2
門1145重ダ1
-
門1145重ダ1
|
-
船1165良ダ9
川1390良ダ8
-
|
門1016重ダ3
門1129不ダ1
-
門1129不ダ1
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
1141230
1101
2844
0001
|
3107
0000
0002
0000
|
23111
00011
0002
0000
|
04337
12118
13325
0002
|
44212
0000
0010
0000
|
6517
0001
0000
0000
|
5432
0000
0000
0000
|
0306
0005
0014
0000
|
62523
0000
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
重
11頭
門別
18.06.14
中富良野町
B3
外1200右ダ
6人
桑村真
56.0
1:15.9 (0.3)
38.3 524k
2番
6-5
シーズアウ
|
5
不
8頭
門別
18.06.12
桔梗特別
C1
外1200右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:15.3 (0.6)
39.6 428k
3番
1-1
ダモンデ
|
9
良
9頭
門別
18.05.30
北海道厩務
C1
外1200右ダ
8人
▲落合玄
51.0
1:17.8 (3.1)
40.5 468k
2番
6-6
レオンマテ
|
9
不
9頭
門別
18.06.12
夏椿特別
C1
外1200右ダ
8人
五十冬
56.0
1:17.2 (2.7)
38.9 518k
4番
8-8
マーケット
|
3
重
11頭
門別
18.06.14
おしゃまん
B3
外1200右ダ
5人
宮崎光
54.0
1:16.5 (1.6)
39.6 468k
2番
5-5
ヒガシウィ
|
2
不
8頭
門別
18.06.12
桔梗特別
C1
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:14.8 (0.1)
38.8 482k
1番
4-2
ダモンデ
|
1
重
10頭
門別
18.05.31
三石海浜公
C3
外1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:14.5 (1.1)
38.4 500k
6番
1-1
サラセルバ
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
18.02.28
C1五六
1500左ダ
10人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:39.0 (2.5)
41.2 461k
6番
10-10-10-9
ハヤブサザ
|
9
重
11頭
門別
18.06.14
中富良野町
B3
外1200右ダ
7人
▲落合玄
53.0
1:17.4 (1.8)
40.1 442k
3番
3-4
シーズアウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
重
11頭
門別
18.05.31
マーガレッ
B4
外1200右ダ
4人
桑村真
56.0
1:16.8 (1.6)
39.8 524k
10番
7-7
ディランフ
|
6
良
8頭
門別
18.05.17
アークトゥ
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
55.0
1:18.2 (1.9)
41.2 432k
2番
1-4
ネイチャー
|
9
良
9頭
門別
18.05.17
ライラック
C1
外1200右ダ
8人
▲落合玄
51.0
1:19.0 (3.4)
41.6 468k
6番
7-7
マーケット
|
取消
重
8頭
門別
18.05.03
キレートレ
C2
外1200右ダ
-人
五十冬
56.0
9番
|
5
良
12頭
門別
18.05.17
平取町すず
B4
外1200右ダ
5人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.0 (0.7)
39.8 464k
8番
3-4
ロケットビ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
18.05.30
おけと人間
C1
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:15.7 (0.5)
39.2 488k
4番
2-2
ロードスヴ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
18.05.16
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:15.2 (0.6)
38.7 494k
8番
1-1
ゼロサムゲ
|
10
稍
10頭
川崎
18.02.01
姫椿(ひめ
C1
1400左ダ
9人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:34.3 (3.6)
41.5 459k
4番
5-5-5-8
シュンプウ
|
8
重
10頭
門別
18.05.31
ナナカマド
B4
外1200右ダ
8人
阪野学
56.0
1:17.5 (2.3)
42.1 442k
7番
2-4
クラシカル
|
前々走
|
7
良
12頭
門別
18.05.17
平取町すず
B4
外1200右ダ
6人
阿部龍
56.0
1:16.8 (1.5)
40.2 516k
5番
7-7
ロケットビ
|
浦和
18.02.14
ユングフラ
3歳
1400左ダ
11人
笹川翼
54.0
1:36.2 (7.4)
45.4 422k
9番
3-6-10-12
エターナル
|
8
稍
8頭
門別
18.04.25
黒ラベルエ
C2
外1200右ダ
7人
▲落合玄
51.0
1:18.5 (3.0)
41.2 466k
7番
6-6
ディランフ
|
4
稍
8頭
門別
18.04.25
黒ラベルエ
C2
外1200右ダ
8人
石川倭
56.0
1:17.5 (2.0)
39.2 518k
3番
8-7
ディランフ
|
6
重
12頭
門別
18.05.03
ノーザンホ
B4
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.4 (1.1)
39.6 466k
2番
8-7
キリンタイ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
18.05.17
ニリンソウ
C3
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:16.3 (0.2)
39.3 486k
4番
1-1
ベルダリリ
|
2
良
7頭
門別
18.05.02
雪室熟成純
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:15.7 (0.1)
38.2 492k
4番
1-1
スティール
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
18.01.15
招福賞
C1五六
1200左ダ
8人
吉原寛
54.0
1:16.5 (1.4)
38.3 461k
10番
11-11-11
アイティプ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
18.05.17
平取町すず
B4
外1200右ダ
8人
阪野学
56.0
1:17.8 (2.5)
41.2 440k
2番
7-7
ロケットビ
|
3走前
|
4
重
12頭
門別
18.05.03
ノーザンホ
B4
外1200右ダ
4人
阪野学
56.0
1:16.0 (0.7)
39.5 522k
8番
4-3
キリンタイ
|
佐賀
18.01.14
花吹雪賞(
1800右ダ
2人
倉富隆
54.0
2:03.7 (1.3)
40.9 433k
3番
1-1-3-4
ローザーブ
|
10
稍
11頭
浦和
18.03.19
C3
800左ダ
8人
吉留孝
54.0
50.3 (1.6)
36.9 463k
7番
6-8
スパークス
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
17.08.24
サラC4組
C4
1400右ダ
9人
戸部尚
56.0
1:41.8 (8.6)
44.7 481k
7番
8-8-9-9
サマーグレ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
18.04.19
ひなげし特
B4
外1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:15.4 (0.0)
39.5 460k
1番
4-2
ロケットビ
|
1
稍
8頭
門別
18.05.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:15.7 (0.7)
38.3 482k
6番
2-2
カグヤリベ
|
取消
良
8頭
門別
18.04.18
クロッカス
C4
外1200右ダ
-人
岩橋勇
56.0
5番
|
9
良
9頭
川崎
18.01.01
皆様に愛さ
C1六七
1400左ダ
9人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:34.9 (3.2)
43.3 468k
5番
5-6-6-9
ザウォルド
|
6
重
7頭
門別
18.05.03
Ribbo
B4
外1800右ダ
6人
阪野学
56.0
2:04.3 (5.6)
47.0 442k
1番
1-1-2-4
クベーラ
|
4走前
|
10
不
12頭
園田
18.03.21
DASHよ
B1
1400右ダ
6人
大山真
56.0
1:29.3 (2.1)
39.3 510k
10番
6-6-8-8
スマイルプ
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
17.12.16
アルデバラ
2歳
1750右ダ
1人
倉富隆
54.0
1:59.1 (1.7)
41.1 439k
2番
1-1-1-2
リンノゲレ
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
18.02.13
C3
800左ダ
7人
吉留孝
54.0
50.4 (1.5)
37.5 451k
10番
8-5
ジェームス
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
17.08.10
サラC4組
C4
1400右ダ
9人
戸部尚
56.0
1:36.6 (3.8)
42.5 484k
5番
7-7-9-10
ルッセカッ
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
18.01.30
C2六七八
1400左ダ
9人
丹内祐
54.0
1:32.8 (1.0)
41.9 475k
7番
2-2-2-4
ヒデノエー
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
18.04.25
様似町エン
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.9 (0.5)
39.1 484k
6番
2-2
ストレイン
|
2
不
11頭
門別
17.11.09
つわぶき特
C3
外1000右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:00.8 (0.3)
36.4 512k
7番
1-1
パープルハ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
17.12.12
C1六七
1400左ダ
11人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:33.0 (1.6)
40.2 475k
3番
12-12-12-11
ブルベアバ
|
5
良
10頭
門別
18.04.19
ひなげし特
B4
外1200右ダ
6人
阪野学
56.0
1:17.5 (2.1)
41.7 448k
6番
2-4
ロケットビ
|
5走前
|