|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
433 | 450
|
448 | 465
|
419 | 440
|
450 | 470
|
453 | 458
|
412 | 421
|
449 | 462
|
464 | 478
|
444 | 452
|
469 | 469
|
連対時 馬体重 |
433 -2
|
447 -6
|
440 ±0
|
464 -2
|
444 -2
|
401 ±0
|
439 -4
|
470 +3
|
450 +6
|
464 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠520良ダ7
笠1311稍ダ6
盛1416良芝7
笠1311稍ダ6
|
-
東1286良ダ10
笠1478稍ダ6
笠1298良ダ6
|
笠503良ダ1
笠1296良ダ5
-
笠1296良ダ5
|
笠496良ダ1
笠1302良ダ3
-
笠1302良ダ3
|
-
園1324不ダ5
-
笠1324重ダ7
|
-
豊1245良芝15
東1402重芝17
笠1291良ダ2
|
-
笠1298重ダ1
東1389良芝12
笠1298重ダ1
|
笠489稍ダ1
東1292重ダ12
笠1464良ダ8
笠1307良ダ3
|
名519良ダ4
笠1319良ダ5
笠1488良ダ7
笠1319良ダ5
|
-
阪1218良芝14
阪1385重芝13
笠1296良ダ5
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
32142
0007
0000
0000
|
2149
0001
0002
0000
|
31347
0000
0000
0000
|
24633
0000
0000
0000
|
04021
0000
0000
0000
|
11614
0111
0000
0000
|
21118
0002
0002
0000
|
24649
0017
0001
0000
|
12825
0001
0001
0003
|
01016
0006
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.14
養老公園賞
C15
1600右ダ
7人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:46.1 (2.1)
37.7 435k
6番
8-8-8-8
マイネルフ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.14
サラ系C1
C13・1
1400右ダ
1人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:30.7 (0.8)
39.4 453k
8番
3-3-3-3
セイウンハ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
18.06.12
早瀬直樹ハ
C17
1400右ダ
2人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:33.0 (0.3)
38.2 440k
8番
2-2-1-1
ブルーネー
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.14
蘇水峡特別
C14
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.1 (2.4)
38.2 466k
9番
7-9-9-8
クモノカヨ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.14
サラ系C1
C13・1
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
56.0
1:33.2 (3.3)
41.5 446k
1番
4-4-4-5
セイウンハ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.14
養老公園賞
C15
1600右ダ
6人
水野翔
54.0
1:44.6 (0.6)
39.0 401k
1番
5-5-5-4
マイネルフ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.14
養老公園賞
C15
1600右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:45.7 (1.7)
39.7 443k
9番
6-6-6-6
マイネルフ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.14
サラ系C1
C13・1
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
54.0
1:31.2 (1.3)
38.3 467k
5番
6-6-5-4
セイウンハ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.14
サラ系C1
C13・1
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.9 (2.0)
38.7 444k
4番
7-7-7-7
セイウンハ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.14
養老公園賞
C15
1600右ダ
4人
高橋昭
56.0
1:45.4 (1.4)
41.3 463k
3番
2-2-3-2
マイネルフ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
重
8頭
笠松
18.05.31
サラ系C1
C13・1
1400右ダ
6人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:33.4 (2.1)
40.1 437k
4番
6-6-6-6
カシマツイ
|
4
重
8頭
笠松
18.05.31
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.4 (0.6)
39.9 451k
7番
3-3-3-3
チアフルガ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.28
マイちゃん
C18
1400右ダ
5人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:31.7 (1.0)
39.1 440k
8番
3-3-3-5
ドリームオ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.28
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
2人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:31.5 (0.1)
39.5 466k
6番
3-3-3-1
レーヌ
|
7
重
8頭
笠松
18.05.31
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
56.0
1:32.4 (1.6)
40.6 444k
6番
5-5-5-6
チアフルガ
|
6
不
8頭
笠松
18.05.31
マックル賞
C15
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.4 (2.7)
38.9 399k
8番
7-7-7-6
クリノナポ
|
5
不
8頭
笠松
18.05.31
マックル賞
C15
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
54.0
1:30.9 (2.2)
39.0 447k
2番
6-6-6-5
クリノナポ
|
5
重
8頭
笠松
18.05.31
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
7人
水野翔
54.0
1:31.8 (1.0)
40.2 466k
4番
4-4-4-5
チアフルガ
|
7
重
8頭
笠松
18.05.31
サラ系C1
C13・1
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:34.8 (3.5)
40.2 455k
7番
8-7-7-7
カシマツイ
|
4
重
8頭
笠松
18.05.31
サラ系C1
C13・1
1400右ダ
5人
高橋昭
56.0
1:31.8 (0.5)
38.8 470k
3番
2-2-2-2
カシマツイ
|
前々走
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
18.05.09
加嶋隆・真
C14・1
1400右ダ
6人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:32.7 (2.8)
39.0 436k
8番
9-8-7-7
チュウワフ
|
2
重
8頭
笠松
18.05.09
好きです笠
C18
1400右ダ
2人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:31.6 (0.8)
40.2 451k
5番
1-1-1-2
サノリュウ
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
18.05.09
白川特別
C15
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
1:33.7 (2.3)
42.0 437k
7番
9-9-8-6
ウインスー
|
3
稍
8頭
笠松
18.05.08
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
4人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:33.0 (0.7)
41.1 467k
1番
7-7-4-2
ジオパーク
|
5
不
9頭
園田
18.05.09
C3四
C3四
1400右ダ
6人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:32.4 (1.3)
40.1 457k
1番
8-7-7-7
メモリーマ
|
6
稍
9頭
笠松
18.05.09
根尾川賞
C16
1400右ダ
8人
水野翔
54.0
1:33.1 (1.9)
40.3 395k
6番
8-8-8-6
エアシャマ
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
18.05.09
根尾川賞
C16
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.8 (2.6)
40.8 447k
5番
9-9-9-9
エアシャマ
|
7
重
8頭
笠松
18.05.09
好きです笠
C18
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.2 (3.4)
40.6 461k
7番
7-7-7-7
サノリュウ
|
9
重
9頭
笠松
18.05.09
加嶋隆・真
C14・1
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:36.8 (6.9)
43.1 447k
1番
7-7-8-9
チュウワフ
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
18.05.09
根尾川賞
C16
1400右ダ
7人
吉井友
56.0
1:33.8 (2.6)
41.3 468k
1番
6-6-7-7
エアシャマ
|
3走前
|
6
不
9頭
笠松
18.04.25
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
9人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:34.6 (2.3)
40.8 440k
6番
6-6-6-6
リキオマト
|
6
稍
10頭
笠松
18.04.25
牡丹特別
C14
1600右ダ
7人
☆水野翔
53.0
1:47.8 (1.5)
41.9 455k
2番
6-6-5-5
ブロンドブ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.23
サラ系C2
C21
800右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
50.3 (0.4)
36.8 434k
4番
1-1
メイキング
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.23
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
1人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:34.1 (2.0)
41.4 472k
8番
4-4-4-4
クリノナポ
|
4
稍
10頭
園田
18.04.17
C3三
C3三
1400右ダ
4人
松本剛
56.0
1:35.9 (0.5)
41.6 455k
10番
6-6-7-4
エイシンク
|
7
重
10頭
笠松
18.04.25
青葉賞
C15
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:33.8 (2.2)
41.0 394k
9番
7-7-7-6
プラネット
|
8
重
10頭
笠松
18.04.25
青葉賞
C15
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
54.0
1:34.2 (2.6)
41.8 451k
1番
8-5-6-7
プラネット
|
7
不
9頭
笠松
18.04.25
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
54.0
1:36.6 (4.3)
41.3 463k
9番
8-8-8-8
リキオマト
|
8
不
9頭
笠松
18.04.25
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:36.6 (4.3)
41.7 446k
1番
7-7-7-7
リキオマト
|
4
不
9頭
笠松
18.04.25
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
56.0
1:33.1 (0.8)
41.2 464k
5番
2-2-3-4
リキオマト
|
4走前
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.04.03
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
8人
△渡邊竜
52.0
1:32.1 (3.2)
38.6 442k
7番
9-7-7-7
ニホンピロ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
18.04.03
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
3人
△渡邊竜
52.0
1:30.3 (0.3)
39.1 448k
4番
2-2-1-1
レーヌ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.04.03
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.7 (1.4)
38.9 426k
3番
6-7-4-4
ティアップ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.04.03
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
4人
△渡邊竜
52.0
1:31.0 (2.5)
39.2 464k
4番
4-5-5-6
チュウワフ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
18.03.27
C3三
C3三
1400右ダ
7人
山田雄
56.0
1:37.2 (0.7)
42.6 449k
9番
7-7-5-5
ナイキスパ
|
5
稍
10頭
笠松
18.01.11
鏡開き賞
C16
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
54.0
1:33.4 (2.1)
40.3 409k
10番
7-7-5-6
グレイタグ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.04.04
春風賞
C14
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
1:32.1 (2.9)
40.0 450k
4番
6-6-8-8
クリノアパ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.04.03
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
54.0
1:33.4 (4.5)
39.5 454k
8番
7-7-8-8
ニホンピロ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.04.03
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.1 (5.2)
40.2 450k
6番
8-7-8-9
ニホンピロ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.04.03
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.6 (0.7)
39.0 462k
9番
3-3-3-3
ニホンピロ
|
5走前
|