|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
416 | 440
|
468 | 468
|
452 | 452
|
452 | 466
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
532 | 532
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
422 +6
|
470 +2
|
446 -6
|
470 +2
|
382 +14
|
452 ±0
|
454 -6
|
532 ±0
|
444 -6
|
436 +2
|
432 +10
|
466 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1035不ダ6
門1158不ダ2
-
門1158不ダ2
|
門1046重ダ2
-
-
-
|
門1028不ダ1
-
-
-
|
門1031重ダ2
門1144不ダ3
門1459良ダ6
門1144不ダ3
|
門1064重ダ8
法1114良芝13
-
-
|
門1056良ダ6
門1213重ダ9
-
門1213重ダ9
|
-
門1186重ダ4
-
門1186重ダ4
|
盛1019稍芝5
門1151不ダ1
-
門1151不ダ1
|
門1053良ダ6
倉1125良芝18
-
門1173重ダ3
|
-
盛1176良ダ9
-
門1218重ダ10
|
-
法1156良ダ9
-
-
|
門1019不ダ3
法1140良ダ9
-
-
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
12111
0000
0001
0000
|
0100
0000
0002
0001
|
1100
0000
0000
0000
|
1229
0001
0000
0000
|
0004
0001
0000
0000
|
0004
0000
0001
0000
|
0001
0001
0001
0000
|
1002
0000
0000
0000
|
0014
0001
0001
0002
|
0002
0003
0000
0000
|
0002
0001
0012
0000
|
0013
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
不
9頭
門別
18.06.12
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:15.8 (0.5)
38.5 416k
1番
3-4
ショウモク
|
2
重
8頭
門別
18.06.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
坂下秀
56.0
1:04.6 (1.5)
39.1 468k
1番
3-3
ディーズエ
|
1
不
9頭
門別
18.06.12
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:02.8 (1.1)
38.1 452k
2番
1-1
コールサイ
|
5
重
11頭
門別
18.06.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
井上俊
54.0
1:18.8 (1.6)
40.7 468k
6番
6-6
プレシャス
|
8
重
8頭
門別
18.06.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
山中悠
54.0
1:06.4 (3.3)
40.7 368k
8番
4-6
ディーズエ
|
9
重
11頭
門別
18.06.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
11人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:21.3 (4.1)
42.8 452k
9番
7-8
プレシャス
|
4
重
11頭
門別
18.06.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
松井伸
54.0
1:18.6 (1.4)
40.9 460k
11番
4-2
プレシャス
|
1
不
6頭
門別
18.06.12
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:15.1 (1.2)
40.2 532k
1番
1-1
ニットウナ
|
6
重
11頭
門別
18.06.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
服部茂
54.0
1:19.7 (2.5)
42.5 450k
1番
2-5
プレシャス
|
10
重
11頭
門別
18.06.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
10人
伊藤千
54.0
1:21.8 (4.6)
41.7 434k
3番
11-11
プレシャス
|
3
不
8頭
門別
18.06.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
1人
阿部龍
54.0
1:53.7 (0.9)
41.0 422k
3番
3-4-3-4
サムキー
|
3
不
7頭
門別
18.06.12
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
▲落合玄
51.0
1:01.9 (0.7)
36.7 470k
4番
5-4
ジェットラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
重
10頭
門別
18.05.31
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
6人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.4 (1.6)
38.3 420k
4番
9-9
ジャストミ
|
18
稍
18頭
J中山
18.04.15
3歳未勝利
内2200右芝
15人
△武藤雅
54.0
2:23.2 (7.7)
40.8 458k
16番
13-15-17-18
ワセダイン
|
2
良
9頭
門別
18.05.16
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:04.7 (0.2)
40.2 452k
3番
1-1
タケノスペ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
18.06.06
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:17.4 (0.0)
39.9 462k
3番
1-1
エンジェル
|
15
良
16頭
J福島
18.04.14
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
15人
☆井上敏
53.0
1:13.4 (3.1)
36.9 366k
14番
14-14
ニシノキン
|
7
良
8頭
門別
18.05.17
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:06.1 (2.8)
37.5 452k
6番
7-7
ボタニーク
|
16
良
17頭
J京都
18.05.05
3歳未勝利
1600右芝
15人
四位洋
54.0
1:37.9 (2.5)
36.2 454k
8番
16-16
ジューンス
|
6
不
8頭
水沢
17.12.17
2歳C2一
2歳C2一
1300右ダ
2人
小林凌
55.0
1:26.2 (2.9)
43.4 497k
1番
1-1-1-2
ビワチャン
|
3
重
12頭
門別
18.05.31
襟裳岬灯台
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:17.3 (0.3)
40.9 450k
4番
1-1
マイネルセ
|
9
稍
12頭
盛岡
18.06.02
3歳35万
3歳
1600左芝
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:43.2 (2.4)
39.7 427k
8番
6-7
サンダーチ
|
10
重
15頭
J新潟
18.05.20
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
10人
△森裕太
52.0
1:54.9 (0.9)
39.9 400k
14番
11-11-11-11
キョウワス
|
14
良
16頭
J東京
18.05.20
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
13人
柴田善
54.0
1:29.6 (2.7)
39.8 458k
3番
6-8
シングシン
|
前々走
|
3
良
11頭
門別
18.05.17
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
6人
服部茂
54.0
1:19.3 (1.0)
39.5 420k
8番
10-9
セユウダル
|
15
良
16頭
J中山
18.03.31
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
11人
ミナリ
56.0
2:00.9 (4.9)
42.1 460k
1番
15-15-14-15
トップホラ
|
-
|
4
良
9頭
門別
18.05.22
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:17.7 (2.2)
40.0 460k
6番
4-4
トミケンチ
|
13
良
15頭
J東京
18.02.11
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
13人
的場勇
54.0
1:37.6 (1.8)
36.4 372k
12番
1-1
ゴージャス
|
6
良
7頭
門別
18.05.02
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:05.6 (2.4)
39.5 446k
1番
6-5
ドゥハ
|
11
良
15頭
J京都
18.02.10
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
7人
四位洋
54.0
1:59.6 (4.5)
40.5 448k
5番
12-12-12-12
エテルニテ
|
中止
良
11頭
盛岡
17.09.16
フューチャ
2歳
1400左ダ
8人
高松亮
55.0
(0.0)
494k
2番
5-11
ミズサンゼ
|
6
良
7頭
門別
18.05.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:05.3 (1.4)
41.2 458k
2番
1-2
ショウナン
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
18.05.07
3歳C2二
3歳C2二
1200左ダ
6人
高松亮
54.0
1:17.6 (3.8)
40.5 430k
7番
7-9
シャムゴッ
|
8
稍
16頭
J東京
18.04.28
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
12人
岩部純
54.0
1:41.2 (0.9)
39.6 406k
13番
12-12
ヤマニンリ
|
9
良
16頭
J中山
18.04.14
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
12人
横山典
54.0
1:14.0 (2.1)
38.5 458k
11番
8-8
トーセンリ
|
3走前
|
10
重
11頭
門別
18.05.03
牡牛座特別
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
11人
櫻井拓
52.0
1:18.0 (2.6)
39.8 434k
5番
11-11
リボース
|
14
稍
16頭
J中山
18.01.21
3歳新馬
1800右ダ
5人
田邊裕
56.0
2:05.3 (8.4)
45.3 466k
5番
12-12-13-14
グロンフォ
|
-
|
5
良
8頭
門別
18.05.10
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:20.1 (2.2)
40.8 446k
8番
2-3
マルク
|
13
良
16頭
J中山
17.12.23
2歳未勝利
内1200右芝
14人
的場勇
54.0
1:11.4 (1.5)
35.3 368k
9番
15-15
セイウンミ
|
5
良
5頭
門別
18.04.25
えりも町豊
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:05.8 (2.1)
40.0 452k
3番
5-5
エピ
|
-
|
水沢
17.09.03
ビギナーズ
2歳
1400右ダ
-人
高松亮
55.0
1番
|
取消
良
5頭
門別
18.04.25
えりも町豊
C4
外1000右ダ
-人
服部茂
54.0
6番
|
14
稍
16頭
J中山
18.03.24
3歳未勝利
内1600右芝
15人
▲山田敬
51.0
1:37.4 (2.1)
37.6 432k
1番
9-9-10
フレッチア
|
6
良
16頭
J福島
18.04.07
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
15人
宮崎北
54.0
1:11.8 (1.3)
38.0 400k
2番
12-10
コケット
|
14
稍
16頭
J中山
18.01.21
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
13人
横山典
54.0
1:14.9 (1.8)
40.1 468k
7番
8-9
ミラビリア
|
4走前
|
6
良
12頭
園田
18.03.27
3歳C1
C1
1400右ダ
10人
川原正
54.0
1:36.2 (2.8)
42.4 424k
2番
6-7-7-7
ビアンカグ
|
-
|
-
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
17.11.07
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
井上俊
54.0
1:17.0 (0.0)
39.8 452k
10番
3-3
ミニョンヌ
|
9
不
16頭
J東京
17.10.22
2歳新馬
1400左芝
12人
的場勇
54.0
1:30.5 (1.4)
38.6 382k
3番
10-8
ハーグリー
|
15
重
16頭
J阪神
18.03.10
3歳新馬
1800右ダ
16人
古川吉
56.0
2:01.7 (9.1)
42.0 454k
11番
16-16-16-16
マグナレガ
|
-
|
除外
稍
7頭
水沢
17.08.27
2歳
2歳
1300右ダ
-人
高橋悠
55.0
500k
7番
|
14
良
17頭
J中京
18.01.20
熱田特別
2000左芝
16人
岩崎翼
54.0
2:04.5 (1.0)
36.1 430k
7番
8-8-10-10
アドマイヤ
|
13
良
16頭
J中山
17.09.10
2歳新馬
内1600右芝
14人
☆井上敏
53.0
1:39.9 (2.9)
37.1 448k
5番
16-16-15
ウインディ
|
14
良
16頭
J中山
18.01.13
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
14人
二本柳
54.0
2:01.4 (5.9)
43.5 408k
9番
5-5-6-8
フォーマイ
|
9
良
12頭
J東京
17.11.04
2歳未勝利
1600左ダ
7人
横山典
54.0
1:42.4 (4.2)
40.6 460k
11番
4-4
エンパイア
|
5走前
|