|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝10
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
449 | 456
|
470 | 476
|
408 | 431
|
436 | 459
|
460 | 478
|
454 | 476
|
488 | 504
|
416 | 448
|
443 | 463
|
連対時 馬体重 |
456 +2
|
471 -2
|
427 +6
|
484 +4
|
478 +2
|
470 -1
|
507 +4
|
455 -3
|
445 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
阪1228良芝12
淀1370良芝8
淀1556良ダ8
名1451良ダ4
|
東1251良芝10
東1404良ダ9
法1546不ダ5
名1461稍ダ9
|
東1239良芝9
法1374良芝16
-
名1468稍ダ3
|
阪1262良ダ10
淀1396良芝11
倉1484良芝8
名1447良ダ4
|
笠1299良ダ5
名1451良ダ1
名2036良ダ3
名1451良ダ1
|
淀1225良芝5
淀1358良芝12
倉1483良芝11
名1450良ダ3
|
名1308良ダ3
名1449良ダ5
淀1580稍ダ15
名1449良ダ5
|
阪1242良芝10
笠1414良ダ2
淀1507良芝15
名1425良ダ1
|
潟1235良芝13
東1417良ダ11
-
名1464不ダ3
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
6329
0013
0003
0000
|
01113
0018
0119
0001
|
24212
11112
1002
0001
|
0027
0027
16334
00014
|
45733
32730
0010
0000
|
31013
0123
0001
0004
|
5564
0103
0002
0002
|
7181988
58876
0007
0000
|
16411
2949
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.06.22
ユスラウメ
B9
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.5 (0.2)
39.8 454k
2番
5-4-4-3
ダムガルヌ
|
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.06.19
亮介君&綾
B4
1600右ダ
8人
村上弘
56.0
1:46.1 (2.8)
41.2 473k
8番
10-10-10-8
レインオー
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.06.19
亮介君&綾
B4
1600右ダ
9人
吉井友
54.0
1:46.9 (3.6)
42.2 421k
10番
7-7-7-8
レインオー
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.06.19
亮介君&綾
B4
1600右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:45.7 (2.4)
41.5 480k
4番
6-6-6-7
レインオー
|
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.06.19
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
10人
尾崎章
54.0
1:33.6 (2.7)
39.1 476k
1番
8-9-10-10
ヴィエント
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.06.19
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
9人
山田祥
56.0
1:33.4 (2.5)
39.7 471k
9番
7-7-6-5
ヴィエント
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
18.06.21
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
56.0
1:31.1 (0.2)
39.4 503k
8番
2-2-2-1
イヴレア
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
18.06.27
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
6人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:30.3 (0.5)
38.3 458k
5番
8-8-9-7
ダーナ
|
3
不
10頭
名古屋
18.06.20
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
4人
藤原良
54.0
1:46.4 (1.7)
41.6 446k
1番
4-4-4-3
ブレードク
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
重
10頭
名古屋
18.06.08
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
56.0
1:30.7 (1.3)
39.6 452k
6番
1-1-1-1
ケンブリッ
|
7
不
9頭
名古屋
18.06.06
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
5人
山田祥
56.0
1:46.4 (1.9)
41.6 475k
9番
5-5-5-7
メモリーフ
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
18.06.07
オドリコソ
B7
1400右ダ
9人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.5 (1.1)
39.6 424k
8番
6-5-6-4
カラーアゲ
|
3
不
9頭
名古屋
18.06.06
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:45.2 (0.7)
40.3 476k
4番
7-6-6-4
メモリーフ
|
9
不
9頭
名古屋
18.06.06
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
9人
尾崎章
54.0
1:47.3 (2.8)
41.6 479k
8番
9-9-9-9
メモリーフ
|
8
不
9頭
名古屋
18.06.06
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
7人
山田祥
56.0
1:33.8 (1.7)
39.0 468k
5番
9-9-9-8
コスモエア
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
18.05.25
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
3人
加藤聡
56.0
1:44.9 (1.9)
38.1 502k
1番
8-8-7-7
ショルト
|
7
不
10頭
名古屋
18.06.20
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
7人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:47.9 (3.2)
42.3 456k
9番
7-8-8-10
ブレードク
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
18.06.07
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
4人
藤原良
54.0
1:47.7 (0.8)
41.0 448k
9番
3-3-3-3
スリーバゴ
|
前々走
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
18.05.25
牛の滝(う
C1
1600右ダ
1人
村上弘
56.0
1:45.1 (0.6)
41.2 452k
6番
2-2-2-1
イヴレア
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.05.23
まさし生誕
B4
1400右ダ
7人
村上弘
56.0
1:34.5 (2.7)
38.3 474k
7番
8-8-8-8
アスターリ
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.05.23
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
7人
吉井友
54.0
1:48.7 (2.7)
39.8 421k
5番
9-9-9-9
スリーアリ
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.05.16
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
9人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.0 (2.0)
39.6 476k
1番
5-6-6-7
ファイヤー
|
9
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.05.23
まさし生誕
B4
1400右ダ
9人
今井貴
54.0
1:35.5 (3.7)
38.3 475k
2番
9-9-9-9
アスターリ
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.05.23
まさし生誕
B4
1400右ダ
8人
山田祥
56.0
1:35.3 (3.5)
39.5 467k
6番
4-5-5-5
アスターリ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
18.05.18
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
1人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:31.9 (0.4)
39.2 504k
6番
6-6-4-2
マイサクラ
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
18.06.07
オドリコソ
B7
1400右ダ
5人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:32.9 (1.5)
39.6 456k
6番
7-7-7-7
カラーアゲ
|
3
稍
8頭
名古屋
18.05.24
アオリイカ
B7
1600右ダ
7人
藤原良
54.0
1:46.6 (1.1)
40.7 446k
1番
4-4-4-4
カレドヴル
|
3走前
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
18.05.17
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
56.0
1:30.0 (0.0)
39.1 452k
6番
1-1-1-1
リーゼント
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.05.16
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:32.2 (2.2)
39.3 472k
5番
9-8-8-8
ファイヤー
|
3
稍
8頭
名古屋
18.05.16
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
8人
吉井友
54.0
1:46.8 (0.3)
39.7 420k
5番
2-2-2-3
コスモエア
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
18.05.03
戸田川緑地
B6
1400右ダ
9人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.9 (2.2)
40.1 480k
6番
9-8-8-5
フェアリー
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.05.16
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
9人
今井貴
54.0
1:46.8 (3.4)
39.0 477k
4番
9-9-9-9
エナジーウ
|
9
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.05.16
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
8人
山田祥
56.0
1:47.0 (3.6)
40.6 468k
1番
6-6-7-8
エナジーウ
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
18.05.04
B11組
B11
1400右ダ
3人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:32.0 (0.6)
40.9 502k
7番
1-1-1-1
ディヴィデ
|
4
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.05.24
潮干狩り(
B6
1400右ダ
7人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:31.5 (1.2)
39.1 456k
1番
6-6-6-6
フェザース
|
7
重
9頭
金沢
18.05.08
B24
1500右ダ
6人
吉原寛
54.0
1:39.3 (3.2)
40.8 460k
5番
7-9-5-6
ナンヨーア
|
4走前
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
18.05.02
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
56.0
1:32.1 (0.1)
38.4 451k
3番
3-3-3-1
フェスティ
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
18.05.03
戸田川緑地
B6
1400右ダ
8人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.9 (2.2)
40.2 480k
9番
5-7-7-7
フェアリー
|
7
重
8頭
名古屋
18.05.03
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
8人
丸山真
54.0
1:48.3 (3.3)
40.1 416k
5番
6-7-7-7
ディアチャ
|
4
不
7頭
名古屋
18.04.18
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.4 (1.0)
39.1 470k
4番
7-7-7-7
キタノアド
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
18.05.02
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
8人
尾崎章
54.0
1:46.3 (2.2)
39.3 475k
3番
7-8-8-8
マントン
|
8
不
9頭
名古屋
18.04.18
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
7人
山田祥
56.0
1:32.9 (2.2)
39.3 473k
1番
9-9-8-8
カフジバッ
|
4
重
9頭
名古屋
18.04.20
B11組
B11
1600右ダ
1人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:46.1 (0.4)
40.5 504k
2番
4-3-3-3
ベルメール
|
7
稍
8頭
名古屋
18.05.16
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
4人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:47.3 (0.8)
39.7 455k
8番
6-5-5-4
コスモエア
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
18.04.22
B22
1500右ダ
3人
吉原寛
54.0
1:40.8 (1.1)
41.7 459k
7番
4-2-3-5
スターカプ
|
5走前
|