|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
450 | 451
|
408 | 429
|
448 | 462
|
460 | 475
|
419 | 428
|
502 | 521
|
457 | 479
|
495 | 509
|
447 | 462
|
連対時 馬体重 |
450 -4
|
418 ±0
|
-
|
470 +2
|
408 -3
|
501 -1
|
466 -1
|
508 -3
|
456 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
金1334良ダ5
金1399良ダ6
金1334良ダ5
|
金1266不ダ5
豊1243良芝15
金1392稍ダ1
金1328重ダ4
|
金1251不ダ1
東1232良芝8
金1379重ダ2
金1314不ダ6
|
金1267重ダ4
金1299不ダ2
金1390重ダ5
金1299不ダ2
|
金1263良ダ3
豊1256重芝10
金1400良ダ3
金1315良ダ3
|
-
豊1230良芝8
金1399不ダ3
金1328不ダ4
|
金1275良ダ7
金1311良ダ2
金1399不ダ1
金1311良ダ2
|
-
金1323良ダ1
金1394重ダ2
金1323良ダ1
|
-
大1305稍ダ6
金1386不ダ6
金1316良ダ2
|
1300 1400 1500 金1400 |
持時計 |
2004
0018
0002
0002
|
13626
2116
0000
0001
|
63317
14220
1010
0001
|
17111
11210
0001
0000
|
2348
0122
0000
0001
|
11120
0023
0000
0001
|
2119
2115
0002
0000
|
4328
0115
0004
0001
|
03319
12216
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
10頭
金沢
18.07.03
C13
1500右ダ
9人
畑中信
54.0
1:41.0 (4.1)
41.8 454k
8番
3-4-6-8
メイショウ
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
18.07.03
C14
1400右ダ
4人
青柳正
54.0
1:32.9 (0.6)
39.9 418k
7番
4-4-3-4
エーブゴー
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
18.07.03
C13
1500右ダ
6人
栗原大
56.0
1:40.9 (4.0)
42.4 452k
5番
5-5-5-6
メイショウ
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
18.07.03
C13
1500右ダ
3人
吉原寛
54.0
1:40.6 (3.7)
40.9 468k
9番
8-8-7-9
メイショウ
|
3
良
8頭
金沢
18.07.03
C15
1400右ダ
5人
池田敦
56.0
1:31.5 (0.8)
40.5 411k
8番
2-3-3-2
ヴレ
|
1
良
11頭
金沢
18.07.03
C2二走1
1400右ダ
2人
藤田弘
56.0
1:33.4 (0.8)
39.8 502k
7番
2-2-1-1
エイトワン
|
2
良
8頭
金沢
18.07.03
C15
1400右ダ
3人
吉原寛
54.0
1:31.1 (0.4)
39.0 467k
6番
4-4-4-4
ヴレ
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
18.07.03
C13
1500右ダ
7人
藤田弘
56.0
1:39.9 (3.0)
39.7 511k
2番
10-10-10-7
メイショウ
|
3
良
8頭
金沢
18.07.03
C14
1400右ダ
2人
☆柴田勇
55.0
1:32.5 (0.2)
39.6 455k
4番
2-2-2-2
エーブゴー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
9頭
金沢
18.06.19
県紙ひこう
C11
1500右ダ
9人
畑中信
54.0
1:39.9 (1.8)
40.5 441k
8番
3-3-3-4
ライフトッ
|
1
稍
10頭
金沢
18.06.12
ダートスプ
C21
1500右ダ
2人
青柳正
54.0
1:39.2 (0.9)
39.5 414k
3番
6-4-2-1
ジャジャ
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
18.06.19
安田ろろ金
C12
1400右ダ
8人
葛山晃
56.0
1:34.0 (1.5)
40.3 455k
5番
5-6-6-7
フクノベル
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
18.06.19
安田ろろ金
C12
1400右ダ
5人
吉原寛
54.0
1:33.8 (1.3)
39.4 464k
4番
9-9-7-6
フクノベル
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
18.06.19
C14
1500右ダ
4人
中島龍
56.0
1:40.0 (0.9)
40.9 415k
7番
8-8-3-2
エクセルビ
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
18.06.26
C23
1400右ダ
3人
藤田弘
56.0
1:34.4 (1.1)
39.7 508k
1番
10-9-8-5
パルクール
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
18.06.19
C13
1400右ダ
7人
吉原寛
54.0
1:33.9 (0.9)
38.7 466k
10番
6-8-7-4
ミヤギノセ
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
18.06.19
県紙ひこう
C11
1500右ダ
7人
藤田弘
56.0
1:40.8 (2.7)
40.9 510k
7番
8-8-7-9
ライフトッ
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
18.06.19
C13
1400右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:33.6 (0.6)
39.7 458k
4番
3-3-3-4
ミヤギノセ
|
前々走
|
9
良
9頭
金沢
18.06.05
B25
1400右ダ
7人
藤田弘
54.0
1:35.4 (4.8)
43.7 445k
6番
3-3-4-9
ニューヨー
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
18.05.29
加賀温泉郷
C21
1400右ダ
6人
△塚本弘
52.0
1:33.1 (1.3)
40.2 420k
4番
4-4-4-4
エスシージ
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
18.06.05
C14特別
1500右ダ
4人
栗原大
56.0
1:39.5 (1.2)
38.2 456k
2番
9-9-9-8
アスターフ
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
18.06.05
C2二走1
1400右ダ
1人
堀場裕
54.0
1:33.3 (0.0)
39.2 462k
4番
4-4-4-4
ジャジャ
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
18.06.05
能登よさこ
C1特選
1300右ダ
6人
池田敦
56.0
1:26.3 (0.7)
38.5 418k
2番
8-7-6-6
ハートリッ
|
4
稍
8頭
金沢
18.06.12
C22
1400右ダ
5人
中島龍
56.0
1:33.9 (3.0)
40.1 512k
6番
3-4-3-4
ヴレ
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
18.06.05
能登よさこ
C1特選
1300右ダ
5人
吉原寛
54.0
1:27.5 (1.9)
37.9 465k
4番
9-8-8-8
ハートリッ
|
1
良
7頭
金沢
18.06.03
C19
1400右ダ
6人
吉田晃
56.0
1:33.4 (0.7)
40.1 509k
5番
3-1-1-1
プリンセス
|
3
良
8頭
金沢
18.06.05
C13特別
1500右ダ
8人
☆柴田勇
55.0
1:39.3 (0.3)
40.6 456k
8番
2-2-2-2
メイショウ
|
3走前
|
1
重
9頭
金沢
18.05.20
C16
1400右ダ
6人
松戸政
54.0
1:33.5 (0.0)
40.1 450k
4番
1-1-1-1
ガッテンキ
|
3
稍
7頭
金沢
18.05.15
青葉の湯涌
C21
1500右ダ
5人
青柳正
54.0
1:43.1 (0.5)
39.0 421k
5番
2-2-2-2
キラメキオ
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
18.05.22
B24
1500右ダ
7人
栗原大
56.0
1:39.6 (0.9)
38.7 455k
6番
7-7-6-6
アメリカン
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
18.05.29
C22
1400右ダ
1人
堀場裕
54.0
1:33.6 (0.2)
40.6 463k
8番
5-4-3-3
ベアトリス
|
1
稍
9頭
金沢
18.05.15
C22
1400右ダ
1人
池田敦
56.0
1:34.4 (0.6)
39.5 423k
5番
6-7-5-3
イノレンジ
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
18.06.05
C2二走1
1400右ダ
6人
藤田弘
56.0
1:33.9 (0.6)
38.9 511k
5番
8-8-7-7
ピーチェス
|
1
重
9頭
金沢
18.05.20
C19
1500右ダ
3人
田知弘
54.0
1:40.0 (0.8)
40.9 457k
4番
4-4-3-2
ヤマチョウ
|
8
重
9頭
金沢
18.05.20
C17
1500右ダ
3人
吉田晃
56.0
1:41.3 (3.2)
43.2 506k
9番
2-2-2-4
マルカンベ
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
18.05.22
B26
1400右ダ
10人
☆柴田勇
55.0
1:35.1 (3.5)
39.9 456k
4番
7-9-10-10
レディーム
|
4走前
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
18.05.06
C17
1400右ダ
7人
松戸政
54.0
1:33.4 (2.3)
40.8 455k
5番
3-3-3-3
トミケンリ
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
18.05.06
C19
1400右ダ
7人
葛山晃
54.0
1:34.8 (3.0)
41.1 419k
1番
6-4-7-5
メイショウ
|
5
重
8頭
金沢
18.05.08
もはや祝う
B25
1500右ダ
7人
栗原大
56.0
1:40.3 (2.0)
38.4 452k
2番
7-7-6-5
ヒロインボ
|
5
稍
7頭
金沢
18.05.15
青葉の湯涌
C21
1500右ダ
4人
堀場裕
54.0
1:43.8 (1.2)
39.0 466k
4番
5-5-6-5
キラメキオ
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
18.05.01
C23
1400右ダ
1人
池田敦
56.0
1:35.4 (0.3)
40.1 426k
7番
7-7-6-4
タイセイマ
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
18.05.29
加賀温泉郷
C21
1400右ダ
4人
藤田弘
56.0
1:33.8 (2.0)
40.7 519k
7番
8-7-6-5
エスシージ
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
18.05.06
C19
1400右ダ
5人
吉原寛
54.0
1:34.4 (2.6)
39.6 457k
3番
8-9-9-9
メイショウ
|
5
重
9頭
金沢
18.05.08
C2二走1
1400右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:34.7 (2.0)
39.5 503k
4番
9-9-9-8
ギンガセブ
|
8
重
9頭
金沢
18.05.08
B26
1400右ダ
6人
☆柴田勇
55.0
1:33.1 (2.5)
40.4 455k
9番
4-6-8-9
エーティー
|
5走前
|