|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
青毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
404 | 436
|
476 | 500
|
458 | 472
|
447 | 448
|
448 | 468
|
456 | 486
|
523 | 538
|
413 | 420
|
455 | 465
|
496 | 505
|
422 | 446
|
432 | 460
|
443 | 464
|
連対時 馬体重 |
429 +1
|
506 -1
|
462 -1
|
455 +8
|
480 +14
|
494 -5
|
533 +3
|
424 -3
|
466 +3
|
495 -10
|
432 -2
|
466 +2
|
449 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1150稍ダ1
佐1277不ダ6
-
大1290良ダ2
|
-
東1277良ダ3
-
大1279良ダ1
|
法1117不ダ4
東1284良ダ10
-
大1289重ダ8
|
大1139稍ダ5
-
-
-
|
-
川1311良ダ5
川1364稍ダ5
-
|
島1112良芝12
東1245不ダ7
川1374良ダ5
大1291良ダ1
|
-
-
大1367良ダ6
-
|
大1139稍ダ1
大1287稍ダ3
-
大1287稍ダ3
|
法1106良芝9
東1277良ダ8
-
大1288良ダ1
|
-
大1283稍ダ1
大1390重ダ1
大1283稍ダ1
|
倉1111良芝17
淀1224良芝7
川1355良ダ1
-
|
門1127不ダ1
大1272良ダ5
-
大1272良ダ5
|
大1136良ダ4
大1283良ダ4
船1414不ダ9
大1283良ダ4
|
1200 1400 1500 大1400 |
持時計 |
3316
0004
0202
0003
|
3018
00210
0218
0000
|
0107
0101
0206
0000
|
2037
0001
0000
0000
|
1002
22110
0000
0002
|
20010
00110
0006
0000
|
0000
2104
0116
0000
|
2229
0002
0000
0000
|
21113
0001
0004
0000
|
1001
1111
0101
0000
|
7117
2027
0001
0000
|
52724
0017
1000
0000
|
22110
0026
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
重
14頭
大井
18.06.25
C1一二
外1200右ダ
9人
赤岡修
54.0
1:15.3 (1.0)
38.6 428k
3番
6-9
デルマヨタ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
18.06.27
あの3人が
C1六七八
外1400右ダ
5人
内田博
54.0
1:30.2 (1.2)
39.6 507k
11番
8-9-9
ワイルドフ
|
5
良
12頭
大井
18.06.28
B3五
外1400右ダ
7人
岡部誠
54.0
1:30.0 (0.3)
37.8 463k
7番
6-9-9
ロイヤルサ
|
5
稍
10頭
大井
18.06.26
B3六
外1200右ダ
3人
▲吉井章
49.0
1:13.9 (0.5)
38.2 447k
2番
4-5
セブンレジ
|
11
稍
14頭
船橋
18.02.07
駿光特別
C1二
1600左ダ
7人
矢野貴
54.0
1:46.8 (1.9)
42.1 466k
13番
6-6-6-6
ペラッチ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
18.06.29
マーメイド
B3二
内1600右ダ
11人
今野忠
54.0
1:43.8 (1.9)
40.4 499k
5番
11-11-11-11
アットザヘ
|
9
重
14頭
大井
18.06.25
C1一二
内1600右ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:44.5 (1.4)
40.9 530k
11番
9-9-9-10
メイショウ
|
5
重
14頭
大井
18.06.25
C1一二
外1200右ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:15.0 (0.7)
37.8 427k
8番
14-14
デルマヨタ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
18.06.27
あの3人が
C1六七八
外1400右ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:29.3 (0.3)
38.7 463k
12番
8-8-8
ワイルドフ
|
2
稍
15頭
大井
18.06.26
フォーチュ
3歳
外1800右ダ
3人
有年淳
54.0
1:56.2 (0.0)
39.4 505k
9番
4-4-4-4
ステリファ
|
7
重
14頭
船橋
18.06.18
ほたる賞
B3三
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
54.0
1:44.6 (1.2)
40.8 434k
2番
9-8-8-7
ニャチャン
|
3
稍
12頭
大井
18.06.26
C1三四五
外1400右ダ
4人
矢野貴
54.0
1:28.9 (0.9)
38.2 464k
11番
3-3-3
ゴールドス
|
6
良
13頭
大井
18.06.29
マーメイド
B3二
内1600右ダ
12人
安藤洋
54.0
1:43.4 (1.5)
40.5 447k
8番
9-9-10-8
アットザヘ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
9頭
大井
18.06.04
てんびん座
C1
外1400右ダ
4人
赤岡修
54.0
1:29.0 (0.3)
38.6 420k
1番
4-7-7
グロリアス
|
4
重
10頭
大井
18.06.07
C1六七八
外1400右ダ
9人
高野誠
54.0
1:29.6 (0.9)
38.8 509k
2番
8-8-8
スフィーダ
|
8
重
16頭
大井
18.06.06
ハッピーナ
B3三
外1400右ダ
13人
山崎誠
54.0
1:28.9 (1.0)
39.0 463k
11番
9-12-12
メモラブル
|
3
稍
7頭
大井
18.06.08
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
張田昂
54.0
1:14.5 (0.8)
39.2 447k
7番
3-4
セイジミニ
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
18.01.15
睦月賞
C1五六
1600左ダ
3人
御神訓
54.0
1:46.0 (0.0)
39.2 468k
6番
1-1-1-1
レオサーパ
|
5
良
9頭
大井
18.06.04
てんびん座
C1
外1400右ダ
6人
今野忠
54.0
1:29.3 (0.6)
38.8 495k
2番
6-9-8
グロリアス
|
11
良
14頭
大井
18.02.20
立春特別競
C1一
内1600右ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:44.5 (1.1)
40.2 540k
7番
12-13-11-11
コメンディ
|
7
良
9頭
大井
18.06.04
てんびん座
C1
外1400右ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
1:29.3 (0.6)
39.5 426k
6番
5-4-4
グロリアス
|
3
良
9頭
大井
18.06.04
てんびん座
C1
外1400右ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:29.0 (0.3)
39.2 466k
7番
8-3-3
グロリアス
|
1
稍
11頭
大井
18.05.25
3歳
外1400右ダ
2人
有年淳
54.0
1:28.3 (0.5)
38.0 498k
7番
7-6-4
オキノクィ
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
18.05.18
アカシア賞
C1
1500左ダ
8人
真島大
54.0
1:35.5 (0.4)
40.5 432k
1番
4-3-3-3
シグラップ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
18.06.05
C1四五
内1600右ダ
6人
和田譲
54.0
1:43.5 (0.5)
39.8 462k
12番
3-4-4-3
アサクサキ
|
12
重
16頭
大井
18.06.06
ハッピーナ
B3三
外1400右ダ
6人
安藤洋
54.0
1:29.3 (1.4)
40.4 450k
7番
5-4-4
メモラブル
|
前々走
|
浦和
18.04.25
しらさぎ賞
4上
1400左ダ
11人
倉兼育
53.0
1:32.0 (4.9)
38.9 412k
11番
12-12-12-12
ラーゴブル
|
7
重
13頭
大井
18.05.24
C1六七
内1600右ダ
13人
高野誠
54.0
1:45.0 (1.8)
41.1 509k
10番
12-12-10-10
マイハーベ
|
13
良
15頭
大井
18.05.23
新緑賞競走
B3二
内1600右ダ
12人
達城龍
54.0
1:44.4 (3.0)
42.1 467k
4番
2-2-2-4
マホウジン
|
5
重
13頭
大井
18.05.11
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
張田昂
54.0
1:14.6 (0.6)
39.1 445k
6番
7-8
ロイヤルサ
|
4
良
14頭
船橋
17.12.07
船橋応援団
C1三四
1600左ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
1:44.6 (1.1)
40.2 462k
6番
10-9-9-8
シグマグレ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
18.05.21
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
9人
今野忠
54.0
1:29.4 (1.0)
38.1 496k
14番
12-14-14
ナツ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
17.12.31
カウントダ
B3二
外1800右ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
1:57.8 (0.7)
40.8 522k
4番
1-1-1-1
カズノテイ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
18.05.21
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:14.3 (0.3)
37.7 429k
10番
9-9
シンボリマ
|
6
稍
12頭
大井
18.05.25
C1八九
内1600右ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:44.0 (1.4)
39.5 464k
6番
9-9-9-8
アリストレ
|
2
不
14頭
大井
18.05.09
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
高野誠
54.0
1:45.0 (0.0)
41.1 500k
7番
11-11-4-3
ペインゴー
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
18.05.03
カルガモ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
8人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:39.8 (0.4)
41.0 435k
8番
11-11-11-10
アラタマク
|
4
不
8頭
大井
18.05.08
C1七八
内1600右ダ
4人
和田譲
54.0
1:44.9 (1.0)
41.1 462k
7番
2-2-2-2
サクラシュ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
18.05.22
エキサイテ
B3三
外1400右ダ
15人
安藤洋
54.0
1:28.3 (0.4)
38.1 452k
4番
7-9-7
ハクユウス
|
3走前
|
13
稍
13頭
船橋
18.03.13
柏の葉オー
4上
1600左ダ
13人
秋元耕
53.0
1:47.4 (5.2)
42.4 411k
12番
13-13-13-13
タービラン
|
13
良
16頭
大井
18.02.22
C1六七
内1600右ダ
14人
酒井忍
54.0
1:46.1 (3.1)
42.4 508k
15番
11-11-16-16
クインズマ
|
11
重
12頭
大井
18.01.26
雪晴賞
B3四
外1800右ダ
7人
達城龍
54.0
1:59.9 (2.2)
41.7 462k
4番
1-1-1-1
ローレルモ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
18.04.20
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
張田昂
54.0
1:15.6 (0.2)
39.1 447k
5番
1-1
ステムパー
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.10
C1四五
1400左ダ
8人
御神訓
54.0
1:31.1 (0.7)
39.2 468k
3番
10-10-10-7
シャカリキ
|
4
重
12頭
大井
18.05.11
ホトトギス
C1
内1600右ダ
5人
今野忠
54.0
1:44.1 (0.7)
40.9 497k
8番
7-8-8-8
サンチャゴ
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.30
カペラ賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
8人
笹川翼
54.0
1:57.8 (1.2)
39.7 533k
3番
13-13-14-14
スギノグロ
|
4
良
9頭
大井
18.04.30
オフト伊勢
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:14.8 (1.2)
38.6 431k
9番
3-4
セブンレジ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
18.04.30
カーネーシ
C2
外1400右ダ
5人
笹川翼
54.0
1:28.8 (0.2)
37.9 465k
2番
8-11-10
リコーモン
|
大井
18.03.28
京浜盃競走
3歳
外1700右ダ
13人
吉井竜
54.0
1:49.4 (2.3)
38.9 498k
7番
12-13-11-10
ヤマノファ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
18.04.13
チドリ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
5人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:16.2 (0.8)
39.1 431k
4番
9-9-8
リバースシ
|
11
稍
11頭
大井
17.11.30
山茶花賞
B3五六
外1200右ダ
6人
繁田健
54.0
1:16.4 (2.3)
41.3 459k
11番
3-4
アライア
|
3
重
12頭
大井
18.05.11
ホトトギス
C1
内1600右ダ
8人
安藤洋
54.0
1:44.1 (0.7)
40.1 455k
2番
9-9-9-7
サンチャゴ
|
4走前
|
大井
17.11.03
JBCレデ
3上
外1800右ダ
15人
倉兼育
53.0
1:57.3 (3.1)
40.5 402k
9番
14-14-13-13
ララベル
|
9
稍
14頭
船橋
18.02.08
C1三四
1600左ダ
13人
酒井忍
54.0
1:47.2 (2.4)
42.6 514k
14番
7-7-8-10
ダテノタイ
|
5
稍
13頭
大井
17.12.26
冬野賞
C1
外1800右ダ
2人
達城龍
54.0
1:57.6 (0.6)
41.2 462k
5番
2-2-2-2
ローレルモ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
18.03.30
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
柏木健
54.0
1:15.9 (1.4)
39.0 444k
6番
9-8
サクラヘラ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
17.07.03
湘南ひらつ
C1
2000左ダ
9人
矢野貴
54.0
2:16.5 (4.8)
43.0 470k
4番
10-9-9-8
ブライトサ
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
18.04.16
C1一二
内1600右ダ
11人
今野忠
54.0
1:44.6 (0.9)
41.2 500k
5番
11-10-8-9
アーディ
|
7
重
13頭
大井
17.08.14
ギャラクシ
B3一
外1800右ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:57.4 (2.0)
40.8 531k
10番
7-7-10-9
ファクター
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
17.11.02
明日はJB
C1六七
外1200右ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:13.9 (0.1)
37.9 418k
10番
9-8
ニシノフロ
|
8
稍
15頭
大井
18.04.17
C2三四五
外1200右ダ
7人
真島大
54.0
1:15.8 (1.6)
39.4 464k
3番
10-9
ハイブログ
|
1
重
11頭
大井
18.03.07
3歳
内1500右ダ
1人
吉井竜
54.0
1:39.0 (1.0)
40.8 496k
6番
8-8-6-4
マキシマム
|
3
重
12頭
船橋
18.03.16
ツグミ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
3人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:38.2 (0.7)
40.0 435k
7番
8-8-7-5
ロータスブ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
17.11.16
シトリン賞
B3六七
外1400右ダ
6人
真島大
54.0
1:28.7 (0.9)
39.5 457k
2番
2-2-1
アオジャシ
|
16
稍
16頭
大井
18.04.16
C1一二
内1600右ダ
12人
安藤洋
54.0
1:47.5 (3.8)
43.9 452k
14番
12-11-11-11
アーディ
|
5走前
|