|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡9
栃栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
530 | 548
|
450 | 478
|
478 | 510
|
478 | 513
|
446 | 476
|
436 | 482
|
460 | 480
|
488 | 516
|
470 | 495
|
512 | 545
|
484 | 495
|
458 | 474
|
481 | 511
|
472 | 501
|
連対時 馬体重 |
548 ±0
|
475 +3
|
505 -7
|
507 -1
|
473 -3
|
475 -7
|
466 -4
|
504 -8
|
478 +2
|
540 -3
|
489 +3
|
470 +6
|
477 -11
|
495 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
法1525良ダ1
-
-
|
東1499不芝11
島2032良芝8
-
|
淀1494稍芝8
阪2051良ダ6
-
|
淀1513稍ダ5
-
-
|
淀1491重ダ4
阪2021稍ダ4
盛2021稍ダ1
|
淀1501不ダ1
浦2082不ダ1
-
|
淀1515不ダ14
-
-
|
大1537稍ダ3
盛2031稍ダ5
盛2031稍ダ5
|
淀1506重ダ10
盛2038稍ダ7
盛2038稍ダ7
|
盛1534良ダ1
水2084不ダ1
盛2094良ダ1
|
潟1505良芝5
潟2031良芝10
-
|
阪1497良芝1
倉2010良芝3
-
|
船1533良ダ1
-
-
|
盛1514良ダ1
盛2034重ダ8
盛2034重ダ8
|
1800 2000 盛2000 |
持時計 |
0000
0000
4200
1000
|
131325
36011
12216
0205
|
0000
2105
2027
31213
|
10311
2205
22410
0010
|
1233
0001
4317
4116
|
1001
0013
4208
1021
|
30922
0003
2308
0000
|
0200
1112
3210
3327
|
51422
12110
0007
00112
|
3200
2001
4011
7103
|
0000
4127
0003
0003
|
0003
0001
5138
0114
|
2001
104320
5023
0001
|
5003
11338
5216
3339
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
16頭
J東京
18.05.06
ブリリアン
2100左ダ
3人
北村宏
55.0
2:10.8 (0.2)
37.6 548k
4番
5-5-3-2
ザイディッ
|
取止
不
水沢
18.06.30
七夕特別(
A一組
1900右ダ
-人
齋藤雄
56.0
2番
|
取止
不
水沢
18.06.30
七夕特別(
A一組
1900右ダ
-人
阿部英
56.0
6番
|
取止
不
水沢
18.06.30
七夕特別(
A一組
1900右ダ
-人
坂口裕
56.0
7番
|
4
稍
16頭
J京都
18.05.19
平安S
1900右ダ
6人
松山弘
57.0
1:57.6 (0.3)
37.1 476k
1番
11-12-3-2
サンライズ
|
16
不
16頭
J阪神
18.04.15
アンタレス
1800右ダ
11人
松若風
58.0
1:52.1 (2.3)
39.9 482k
16番
1-1-1-2
グレイトパ
|
4
稍
14頭
J函館
18.07.08
デルマーサ
1700右ダ
3人
四位洋
55.0
1:44.1 (0.3)
38.6 470k
6番
5-5-2-2
ユラノト
|
1
不
10頭
門別
18.06.21
「MyAI
A1
外1800右ダ
1人
服部茂
57.0
1:55.7 (2.5)
39.8 512k
2番
1-1-1-1
ストーンリ
|
門別
18.06.07
北海道スプ
一般
外1200右ダ
11人
阿部龍
56.0
1:14.8 (1.9)
36.9 476k
4番
16-16
テーオーヘ
|
水沢
18.06.17
一條記念み
2000右ダ
1人
菅原俊
57.0
2:11.3 (0.5)
40.2 543k
2番
6-4-5-3
チェリーピ
|
5
重
11頭
水沢
18.07.01
深緑特別
A二組
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:43.9 (0.7)
39.1 486k
4番
6-5-6-4
コスモジョ
|
2
良
16頭
J東京
18.05.06
ブリリアン
2100左ダ
8人
ルメー
54.0
2:11.0 (0.2)
37.5 464k
1番
6-6-8-5
フェニック
|
除外
良
9頭
盛岡
18.06.04
初夏特別
A一組
1800左ダ
-人
山本政
56.0
9番
|
水沢
18.06.17
一條記念み
2000右ダ
5人
山本政
57.0
2:12.5 (1.2)
41.6 491k
3番
3-3-3-3
エンパイア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
稍
16頭
J中山
18.01.20
アレキサン
1800右ダ
1人
横山典
55.0
1:53.7 (0.2)
37.1 546k
16番
3-3-3-3
ブライトン
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
18.06.04
初夏特別
A一組
1800左ダ
5人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:54.9 (1.5)
38.3 472k
10番
8-9-7-6
エンパイア
|
7
良
11頭
水沢
18.06.18
水無月特別
A一組
1600右ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:44.5 (1.0)
40.3 512k
7番
10-10-9-10
ヒドゥンブ
|
1
良
11頭
水沢
18.06.18
水無月特別
A一組
1600右ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:43.5 (0.1)
40.4 508k
11番
5-5-3-2
コスモジョ
|
2
不
16頭
J阪神
18.04.15
アンタレス
1800右ダ
3人
松山弘
57.0
1:50.0 (0.2)
37.7 472k
15番
8-8-2-1
グレイトパ
|
船橋
18.03.14
ダイオライ
4上
2400左ダ
3人
柴田大
56.0
2:35.5 (0.7)
41.0 484k
7番
2-2-2-3
ケイティブ
|
2
良
11頭
J函館
18.06.23
大沼S
1700右ダ
1人
勝浦正
56.0
1:44.6 (0.2)
37.0 480k
7番
1-1-1-1
リーゼント
|
門別
18.05.23
赤レンガ記
一般
外2000右ダ
1人
服部茂
57.0
2:10.0 (0.9)
41.3 510k
1番
4-4-3-3
スーパース
|
船橋
18.05.02
かしわ記念
4上
1600左ダ
8人
瀧川寿
57.0
1:41.7 (2.5)
37.4 468k
1番
11-11-11-11
ゴールドド
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
18.06.04
初夏特別
A一組
1800左ダ
1人
菅原俊
57.0
1:53.4 (0.4)
37.6 541k
4番
6-4-3-1
ヒドゥンブ
|
2
良
12頭
水沢
18.06.16
夏至特別
A二組
1600右ダ
2人
阿部英
56.0
1:44.4 (0.3)
40.2 495k
1番
5-5-5-5
アークマイ
|
1
良
16頭
J阪神
18.02.25
伊丹S
1800右ダ
4人
和田竜
57.0
1:52.7 (0.1)
37.4 474k
13番
6-6-4-3
クリノリト
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
18.05.20
青葉特別
A
1600左ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:38.1 (0.2)
38.2 488k
8番
5-2
コスモジョ
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
18.05.20
あすなろ賞
1800左ダ
4人
山本政
57.0
1:54.0 (1.2)
38.1 501k
4番
6-8-6-5
グランウブ
|
前々走
|
1
良
16頭
J中山
17.12.10
3歳上
1800右ダ
1人
横山典
56.0
1:52.5 (0.2)
38.0 548k
8番
6-6-5-5
ピアシング
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
18.05.20
あすなろ賞
1800左ダ
9人
齋藤雄
57.0
1:54.1 (1.3)
37.6 474k
1番
12-10-9-7
グランウブ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
18.06.04
初夏特別
A一組
1800左ダ
8人
阿部英
56.0
1:54.6 (1.2)
39.0 510k
5番
1-1-1-2
エンパイア
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
18.06.04
初夏特別
A一組
1800左ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:53.8 (0.4)
37.6 508k
6番
7-7-5-3
エンパイア
|
名古屋
18.03.29
名古屋大賞
1900右ダ
2人
松山弘
55.0
2:02.5 (0.1)
36.3 476k
6番
6-5-5-2
サンライズ
|
佐賀
18.02.06
佐賀記念(
2000右ダ
3人
柴田大
58.0
2:08.7 (0.9)
38.6 482k
10番
3-3-1-2
ルールソヴ
|
1
良
16頭
J中山
18.04.14
下総S
1800右ダ
3人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:52.1 (0.2)
37.9 474k
4番
1-1-1-1
アナザート
|
門別
18.04.25
コスモバル
一般
外1800右ダ
4人
服部茂
58.0
1:55.0 (0.1)
40.3 516k
4番
2-3-3-3
スーパース
|
高知
18.04.15
二十四万石
1900右ダ
1人
瀧川寿
57.0
2:05.9 (1.1)
40.8 494k
8番
4-3-2-5
イッツガナ
|
笠松
18.04.26
オグリキャ
4歳以上
2500右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
2:45.3 (2.8)
38.8 536k
6番
5-6-1-1
アンカーマ
|
9
良
12頭
盛岡
18.06.03
麦秋特別
A二組
1600左ダ
1人
阿部英
56.0
1:41.5 (2.7)
41.2 491k
1番
6-7
ビッグバン
|
3
稍
10頭
J京都
18.01.27
北山S
1800右ダ
3人
和田竜
57.0
1:52.4 (0.3)
37.2 480k
4番
4-4-5-5
ロイヤルパ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
18.04.10
陽春賞
3上
1600左ダ
11人
山口達
57.0
1:45.1 (4.1)
40.5 490k
3番
12-12-12-12
ポイントブ
|
1
良
11頭
水沢
18.04.21
仲春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:44.8 (0.5)
39.6 496k
8番
7-7-5-3
ヒドゥンブ
|
3走前
|
1
良
16頭
J中山
17.09.09
3歳上
1800右ダ
1人
横山典
54.0
1:52.9 (0.1)
38.7 530k
12番
6-6-4-6
マイネルネ
|
盛岡
18.05.06
シアンモア
1600左ダ
9人
齋藤雄
57.0
1:38.2 (1.6)
36.8 473k
1番
9-5
ベンテンコ
|
盛岡
18.05.06
シアンモア
1600左ダ
4人
山本聡
57.0
1:39.1 (2.5)
38.2 512k
7番
6-7
ベンテンコ
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
18.05.20
あすなろ賞
1800左ダ
5人
坂口裕
57.0
1:53.4 (0.6)
37.8 510k
10番
5-5-4-4
グランウブ
|
大井
17.12.29
東京大賞典
3上
外2000右ダ
5人
Mデム
57.0
2:05.8 (1.6)
38.2 471k
1番
3-4-5-4
コパノリッ
|
4
稍
16頭
J阪神
17.12.28
ベテルギウ
1800右ダ
2人
柴田大
57.0
1:52.5 (0.5)
37.8 476k
10番
6-6-7-7
ルールソヴ
|
2
良
15頭
J中山
18.03.17
韓国馬事会
1800右ダ
6人
ミナリ
57.0
1:53.8 (0.3)
38.4 474k
15番
2-2-2-1
ブライトン
|
名古屋
17.12.14
名古屋グラ
2500右ダ
8人
服部茂
56.0
2:45.4 (1.9)
39.1 498k
8番
9-10-8-6
メイショウ
|
2
稍
13頭
船橋
18.03.13
柏の葉オー
4上
1600左ダ
7人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:42.6 (0.4)
38.2 472k
5番
12-12-12-12
タービラン
|
6
良
11頭
川崎
18.04.05
スポーツニ
A1下
2100左ダ
1人
藤江渉
57.0
2:20.2 (1.5)
41.3 534k
9番
3-3-2-3
オメガスカ
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
18.05.20
青葉特別
A
1600左ダ
8人
阿部英
56.0
1:38.6 (0.7)
38.2 489k
11番
9-4
コスモジョ
|
6
良
11頭
J阪神
17.12.10
堺S
1800右ダ
3人
和田竜
57.0
1:53.5 (0.5)
37.0 470k
7番
3-3-3-4
アドマイヤ
|
6
稍
13頭
船橋
18.03.13
柏の葉オー
4上
1600左ダ
12人
山口達
56.0
1:43.3 (1.1)
40.0 489k
13番
10-11-8-10
タービラン
|
水沢
17.12.31
桐花賞(M
2000右ダ
5人
山本政
57.0
2:09.7 (1.3)
39.4 498k
9番
9-9-8-6
エンパイア
|
4走前
|
2
稍
15頭
J新潟
17.08.12
3歳上
1800左ダ
2人
横山典
54.0
1:53.6 (0.5)
38.4 544k
7番
9-8-6-5
バイタルフ
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
18.04.09
卯月特別
A一組
1800右ダ
6人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:58.6 (0.6)
38.5 477k
6番
6-7-7-7
ナムラバイ
|
4
良
11頭
水沢
18.04.21
仲春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
2人
阿部英
56.0
1:45.8 (1.0)
40.9 515k
6番
6-5-4-4
コミュニテ
|
盛岡
18.05.06
シアンモア
1600左ダ
6人
坂口裕
57.0
1:38.2 (1.6)
37.3 510k
4番
7-6
ベンテンコ
|
6
良
15頭
J中京
17.12.03
チャンピオ
1800左ダ
12人
松山弘
57.0
1:50.5 (0.4)
35.6 472k
3番
12-12-11-11
ゴールドド
|
浦和
17.11.23
浦和記念(
3上
2000左ダ
5人
柴田大
56.0
2:08.2 (1.1)
38.6 482k
7番
4-4-1-1
ヒガシウィ
|
4
稍
16頭
J中山
18.03.03
上総S
1800右ダ
8人
ミナリ
53.0
1:53.1 (0.8)
37.5 472k
11番
2-2-3-4
ハイランド
|
門別
17.11.09
道営記念〔
一般
外2000右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
2:07.5 (0.3)
39.8 502k
13番
11-10-8-6
ステージイ
|
佐賀
18.02.06
佐賀記念(
2000右ダ
11人
岡村健
56.0
2:10.1 (2.3)
37.7 482k
3番
12-12-11-10
ルールソヴ
|
大井
18.02.21
金盃競走(
4上
外2600右ダ
9人
岡部誠
56.0
2:51.3 (1.0)
39.6 534k
5番
12-12-13-11
クラージュ
|
9
良
11頭
水沢
18.04.21
仲春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
1:46.7 (1.9)
41.9 490k
9番
3-3-3-5
コミュニテ
|
1
良
16頭
J京都
17.11.12
3歳上
1800右ダ
4人
和田竜
57.0
1:52.2 (0.0)
36.9 468k
2番
4-3-4-4
ユラノト
|
船橋
18.02.07
報知グラン
4上
1800左ダ
14人
川島正
56.0
1:56.2 (3.1)
40.7 491k
4番
8-9-12-13
リッカルド
|
水沢
17.12.03
北上川大賞
2500右ダ
5人
山本政
57.0
2:48.1 (0.7)
40.3 496k
8番
11-9-2-2
ダイワエク
|
5走前
|