|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡10
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 491
|
436 | 479
|
456 | 494
|
518 | 540
|
462 | 508
|
465 | 511
|
464 | 486
|
466 | 495
|
510 | 528
|
486 | 500
|
連対時 馬体重 |
485 -2
|
464 -5
|
472 -5
|
526 -1
|
502 +9
|
503 +7
|
465 -6
|
480 -1
|
521 -11
|
499 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1187良ダ1
豊1207良芝9
浦1355稍ダ7
浦1288稍ダ8
|
東1180良ダ2
阪1231重ダ8
浦1335稍ダ1
浦1268重ダ2
|
-
東1206良芝2
川1342重ダ2
浦1285良ダ7
|
東1179重ダ3
東1229良芝16
-
浦1262良ダ2
|
-
東1252良ダ2
浦1337良ダ1
浦1264重ダ1
|
-
浦1256不ダ1
浦1338良ダ1
浦1256不ダ1
|
東1198良ダ10
東1252不ダ3
-
浦1272良ダ1
|
-
大1262良ダ1
浦1353重ダ2
浦1270良ダ3
|
-
浦1275良ダ1
川1334不ダ1
浦1275良ダ1
|
東1184良ダ1
東1233不ダ8
川1350不ダ1
浦1281重ダ1
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
73222
1207
0000
0000
|
69415
2113
0002
0001
|
44130
13218
0003
0000
|
8101019
0101
0000
0000
|
3307
4002
0001
0000
|
8026
7328
0002
0002
|
82520
1013
0000
0000
|
2235
2217
0002
0011
|
3403
66722
0000
0103
|
44217
3002
0103
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
12頭
大井
18.06.05
東京スポー
3上
外1200右ダ
12人
藤本現
57.0
1:13.5 (1.4)
37.6 487k
3番
9-9
ラブミーク
|
12
重
12頭
川崎
18.06.12
川崎スパー
A1下
900左ダ
8人
加藤和
57.0
55.3 (1.2)
36.6 469k
10番
12-9-11
ラディヴィ
|
11
重
12頭
川崎
18.06.12
川崎スパー
A1下
900左ダ
11人
真島大
57.0
55.0 (0.9)
36.5 477k
7番
11-12-12
ラディヴィ
|
浦和
18.05.30
さきたま杯
4上
1400左ダ
5人
繁田健
57.0
1:26.2 (0.0)
37.2 527k
1番
10-9-8-3
サクセスエ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
18.07.04
デイリー文
A2下
1400左ダ
1人
橋本直
55.0
1:28.6 (0.5)
40.5 493k
2番
2-2-2-1
バンドオン
|
船橋
18.06.20
京成盃グラ
3上
1600左ダ
7人
左海誠
56.0
1:40.0 (0.8)
39.4 496k
6番
4-4-4-4
キングガン
|
3
良
11頭
大井
18.06.28
武蔵野オー
3上
内1600右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:40.6 (0.5)
39.1 471k
9番
1-1-1-1
バルダッサ
|
浦和
18.05.30
さきたま杯
4上
1400左ダ
9人
的場文
56.0
1:27.0 (0.8)
38.2 481k
3番
8-6-6-5
サクセスエ
|
船橋
18.06.20
京成盃グラ
3上
1600左ダ
8人
張田昂
56.0
1:40.8 (1.6)
39.5 532k
4番
8-8-7-7
キングガン
|
船橋
18.06.20
京成盃グラ
3上
1600左ダ
1人
今野忠
56.0
1:40.4 (1.2)
40.4 499k
3番
1-2-2-2
キングガン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
重
10頭
大井
18.05.24
スポーツ報
3上
外1400右ダ
8人
藤本現
57.0
1:28.5 (1.5)
39.4 494k
1番
3-5-4
バルダッサ
|
2
不
14頭
船橋
17.04.11
陽春賞
3上
1600左ダ
1人
見澤譲
57.0
1:42.5 (0.2)
38.1 473k
9番
11-10-8-5
アサヤケ
|
川崎
18.05.16
川崎マイラ
A1下
1600左ダ
14人
藤本現
57.0
1:43.2 (1.9)
40.7 483k
2番
6-5-5-4
ウェイトア
|
大井
18.04.18
東京スプリ
4上
外1200右ダ
4人
繁田健
57.0
1:12.1 (0.3)
37.3 525k
7番
9-8
グレイスフ
|
浦和
18.05.30
さきたま杯
4上
1400左ダ
6人
左海誠
56.0
1:28.2 (2.0)
40.6 503k
7番
1-1-1-1
サクセスエ
|
9
稍
15頭
大井
17.10.03
’17ムー
3上
内1600右ダ
6人
左海誠
58.0
1:43.3 (2.2)
41.8 510k
14番
4-6-7-9
トロヴァオ
|
浦和
18.04.25
しらさぎ賞
4上
1400左ダ
3人
的場文
57.0
1:27.8 (0.7)
38.8 465k
12番
7-6-5-4
ラーゴブル
|
6
重
10頭
大井
18.05.24
スポーツ報
3上
外1400右ダ
2人
的場文
57.0
1:27.8 (0.8)
37.8 481k
3番
8-10-10
バルダッサ
|
川崎
18.05.16
川崎マイラ
A1下
1600左ダ
5人
張田昂
57.0
1:43.1 (1.8)
40.3 520k
3番
10-10-10-12
ウェイトア
|
川崎
18.05.16
川崎マイラ
A1下
1600左ダ
1人
今野忠
55.0
1:41.3 (0.1)
40.1 497k
5番
1-1-1-1
オメガヴェ
|
前々走
|
7
良
10頭
大井
18.03.29
弥生賞競走
A1
外1000右ダ
9人
坂井英
57.0
1:00.6 (1.7)
36.2 493k
2番
9-9
アピア
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
17.02.02
多摩川オー
A1下
1600左ダ
1人
見澤譲
57.0
1:42.7 (0.3)
38.4 473k
1番
7-7-9-5
バーンザワ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
18.04.10
陽春賞
3上
1600左ダ
10人
笹川翼
57.0
1:44.7 (3.7)
43.0 491k
4番
1-1-1-2
ポイントブ
|
大井
18.03.07
フジノウェ
4上
外1400右ダ
2人
繁田健
59.0
1:26.9 (1.7)
38.5 531k
10番
8-9-9
リッカルド
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
18.04.24
プリムロー
A2下
1500左ダ
1人
左海誠
55.0
1:33.7 (1.0)
39.2 508k
11番
1-1-1-1
フォクスホ
|
浦和
17.09.20
テレ玉杯オ
3上
1400左ダ
6人
的場文
54.0
1:26.9 (1.8)
37.3 509k
8番
7-7-7-5
サイタスリ
|
船橋
18.04.11
マリーンカ
3上
1600左ダ
5人
的場文
55.0
1:43.0 (1.8)
39.2 466k
9番
2-2-2-2
アンジュデ
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
18.04.10
陽春賞
3上
1600左ダ
5人
的場文
57.0
1:42.0 (1.0)
40.0 481k
6番
6-5-4-4
ポイントブ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
18.04.10
陽春賞
3上
1600左ダ
3人
張田昂
57.0
1:41.5 (0.5)
38.8 515k
8番
8-8-7-7
ポイントブ
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
18.04.03
’18スパ
A2B1
1600左ダ
2人
今野忠
57.0
1:42.0 (0.4)
39.5 499k
5番
1-1-1-1
ライズスク
|
3走前
|
10
稍
13頭
船橋
18.03.13
柏の葉オー
4上
1600左ダ
9人
笹川翼
56.0
1:43.7 (1.5)
40.8 489k
6番
5-5-5-5
タービラン
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
17.01.04
大師(だい
A1下
1600左ダ
1人
見澤譲
57.0
1:42.3 (0.4)
40.1 477k
7番
9-9-5-2
ガーニーフ
|
船橋
18.01.17
船橋記念(
4上
1000左ダ
9人
笹川翼
57.0
1:00.4 (1.0)
36.8 497k
9番
8-9
アピア
|
2
良
13頭
川崎
18.01.04
大師(だい
A1下
1600左ダ
1人
繁田健
58.0
1:42.6 (0.2)
38.4 533k
3番
9-9-9-8
ワイルドダ
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
18.03.22
マルチフレ
B2B3
1400左ダ
4人
左海誠
57.0
1:26.4 (2.8)
39.0 507k
5番
1-1-1-1
ジーケーワ
|
川崎
17.08.23
スパーキン
A1下
1600左ダ
2人
左海誠
57.0
1:42.2 (0.9)
40.9 503k
7番
2-2-2-2
ケイアイレ
|
5
稍
13頭
船橋
18.03.13
柏の葉オー
4上
1600左ダ
3人
的場文
55.0
1:42.9 (0.7)
40.4 460k
1番
1-1-1-1
タービラン
|
2
良
10頭
大井
18.03.29
弥生賞競走
A1
外1000右ダ
6人
左海誠
55.0
59.2 (0.3)
35.9 488k
3番
1-1
アピア
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
18.02.27
東京中日ス
A2下
1600左ダ
6人
張田昂
57.0
1:42.5 (0.1)
39.4 521k
4番
4-4-5-3
トーセンペ
|
1
重
11頭
浦和
18.03.20
弥生(やよ
A2下
1400左ダ
2人
今野忠
57.0
1:28.1 (0.3)
37.6 500k
9番
1-1-1-1
ラブミーク
|
4走前
|
浦和
17.12.20
ゴールドカ
3上
1400左ダ
8人
笹川翼
58.0
1:28.8 (1.0)
38.2 494k
9番
7-8-8-9
ソルテ
|
浦和
16.12.21
ゴールドカ
3上
1500左ダ
6人
見澤譲
58.0
1:33.5 (0.2)
37.4 479k
1番
7-5-3-3
レアヴェン
|
8
良
13頭
川崎
18.01.04
大師(だい
A1下
1600左ダ
11人
森泰斗
57.0
1:43.9 (1.5)
40.5 487k
6番
7-6-6-7
ワイルドダ
|
浦和
17.12.20
ゴールドカ
3上
1400左ダ
2人
繁田健
58.0
1:27.8 (0.0)
37.7 542k
4番
4-4-4-2
ソルテ
|
13
稍
15頭
大井
17.12.26
’17メト
A2B1
外1200右ダ
11人
橋本直
55.0
1:14.1 (2.0)
39.6 504k
14番
2-2
キセキノケ
|
船橋
17.06.21
京成盃グラ
3上
1600左ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:41.0 (0.0)
38.9 511k
10番
5-4-3-3
ムサシキン
|
3
重
16頭
大井
18.01.25
’18ウイ
4上
外1200右ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:13.2 (0.6)
38.1 465k
12番
1-1
キャンドル
|
9
重
16頭
大井
18.01.25
’18ウイ
4上
外1200右ダ
12人
左海誠
55.0
1:14.2 (1.6)
37.5 480k
6番
15-15
キャンドル
|
4
稍
11頭
浦和
18.02.15
梅花(ばい
A2下
1500左ダ
4人
張田昂
57.0
1:36.4 (0.8)
37.9 523k
4番
5-5-5-5
フォクスホ
|
1
不
13頭
川崎
18.02.02
銀嶺(ぎん
B1
1500左ダ
6人
橋本直
56.0
1:35.0 (0.2)
40.9 494k
9番
2-2-1-1
タマモベル
|
5走前
|