|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
セ8
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
500 | 543
|
473 | 502
|
456 | 482
|
454 | 481
|
477 | 482
|
477 | 499
|
517 | 537
|
467 | 499
|
438 | 472
|
452 | 470
|
475 | 491
|
487 | 501
|
連対時 馬体重 |
541 -2
|
489 -7
|
476 -3
|
466 -2
|
490 +3
|
493 ±0
|
522 -7
|
501 +11
|
476 ±0
|
466 +4
|
481 -1
|
511 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1373良ダ1
東1405良ダ5
-
船1422重ダ1
|
浦1333良ダ1
船1411重ダ2
船1493良ダ3
船1411重ダ2
|
川1375重ダ7
東1362重ダ7
島1455稍ダ2
船1426稍ダ2
|
船1385不ダ1
船1419良ダ1
門1481不ダ6
船1419良ダ1
|
船1405良ダ6
大1428良ダ12
船1505不ダ8
船1446不ダ4
|
船1380良ダ2
淀1368良芝15
倉1446不ダ1
船1425良ダ2
|
浦1365稍ダ4
船1420良ダ2
船1531良ダ6
船1420良ダ2
|
川1346良ダ2
船1423重ダ1
幌1476稍ダ7
船1423重ダ1
|
浦1352稍ダ7
船1414重ダ4
大1476稍ダ2
船1414重ダ4
|
浦1369良ダ8
淀1345良芝3
倉1445不ダ3
船1445稍ダ10
|
川1350良ダ1
船1429稍ダ1
船1486不ダ4
船1429稍ダ1
|
川1368良ダ10
船1427重ダ2
船1494重ダ2
船1427重ダ2
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
0004
4204
10111
0001
|
12111
97313
0013
0000
|
0002
01213
2348
0003
|
0001
5224
3305
0000
|
1204
4009
0028
0004
|
3006
114510
12110
1003
|
6114
1115
0001
0000
|
0021
5319
1117
1001
|
0023
15417
27110
0102
|
21115
1028
00114
0001
|
01311
5226
0114
0000
|
1101
03414
3205
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
重
12頭
船橋
18.06.22
青柳特別
B2二
1600左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:42.2 (0.4)
39.1 543k
6番
7-8-7-7
ノースガッ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
18.07.17
文月(ふみ
A2下
1500左ダ
6人
和田譲
53.0
1:36.5 (2.5)
37.0 496k
2番
11-11-10-9
フォクスホ
|
8
重
12頭
船橋
18.06.22
青柳特別
B2二
1600左ダ
6人
今野忠
56.0
1:43.7 (1.5)
40.1 479k
4番
9-9-10-10
タイセイブ
|
5
不
11頭
船橋
18.06.21
麻綿原特別
B1
1700左ダ
6人
庄司大
57.0
1:50.5 (3.7)
41.0 468k
1番
4-4-6-7
アーミーバ
|
川崎
18.07.05
スパーキン
A1下
1600左ダ
13人
小杉亮
55.0
1:45.3 (4.5)
39.9 487k
13番
11-11-12-13
リエノテソ
|
5
重
12頭
船橋
18.06.22
青柳特別
B2二
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.0 (0.8)
39.7 493k
8番
10-10-9-8
タイセイブ
|
4
重
10頭
大井
18.06.07
夏木立賞競
B1三B2
外1400右ダ
1人
本田重
55.0
1:28.9 (1.1)
38.6 529k
2番
4-5-4
レベルスリ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
18.07.09
オフト後楽
B2三
外1800右ダ
12人
本田重
56.0
1:55.4 (1.1)
40.1 490k
5番
11-12-11-10
スギノグロ
|
8
良
8頭
川崎
18.07.03
橋本七夕ま
B1二B2
1600左ダ
8人
石崎駿
55.0
1:47.6 (3.3)
40.6 476k
7番
8-8-8-8
アポロナイ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
18.07.17
文月(ふみ
A2下
1500左ダ
10人
町田直
53.0
1:36.9 (2.9)
38.1 462k
12番
7-7-8-8
フォクスホ
|
4
不
11頭
船橋
18.06.21
麻綿原特別
B1
1700左ダ
4人
山崎誠
57.0
1:48.6 (1.8)
39.8 482k
8番
3-3-3-3
アーミーバ
|
6
不
11頭
船橋
18.06.21
麻綿原特別
B1
1700左ダ
7人
町田直
57.0
1:50.7 (3.9)
41.7 508k
7番
6-5-4-6
アーミーバ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
9頭
浦和
18.05.29
皐月(さつ
B1二B2
1400左ダ
3人
町田直
55.0
1:29.6 (0.4)
38.5 541k
10番
6-7-5-4
ドライヴシ
|
8
重
12頭
船橋
18.06.18
ハートビー
B1B2
1200左ダ
6人
和田譲
55.0
1:14.7 (1.4)
37.5 499k
10番
8-7-8
ハクサンベ
|
9
良
15頭
大井
18.05.23
薫風賞競走
B2三
外1400右ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:27.6 (0.6)
37.6 476k
7番
11-11-11
マイネルグ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
18.05.03
20時40
B1
1600左ダ
7人
庄司大
56.0
1:44.1 (1.9)
39.8 467k
5番
10-10-10-11
ディアブル
|
11
不
11頭
船橋
18.06.21
麻綿原特別
B1
1700左ダ
10人
小杉亮
55.0
1:51.2 (4.4)
40.8 493k
4番
10-10-10-10
アーミーバ
|
1
稍
8頭
船橋
18.05.03
端午特別
B2二
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:43.9 (0.4)
40.7 497k
2番
7-7-6-5
タイセイブ
|
3
稍
10頭
船橋
18.05.04
ラジオNI
B2一
1600左ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:42.6 (0.1)
39.8 519k
7番
7-6-3-3
ハドソンホ
|
9
重
12頭
船橋
18.06.22
青柳特別
B2二
1600左ダ
8人
本田重
56.0
1:44.1 (1.9)
41.6 494k
9番
5-6-5-6
タイセイブ
|
取消
重
12頭
船橋
18.06.22
青柳特別
B2二
1600左ダ
-人
石崎駿
56.0
12番
|
10
不
11頭
船橋
18.06.21
麻綿原特別
B1
1700左ダ
9人
張田昂
57.0
1:51.2 (4.4)
42.0 470k
6番
5-6-5-5
アーミーバ
|
3
良
9頭
浦和
18.05.29
皐月(さつ
B1二B2
1400左ダ
1人
的場文
57.0
1:29.5 (0.3)
39.0 485k
6番
2-2-2-2
ドライヴシ
|
6
良
9頭
浦和
18.05.29
皐月(さつ
B1二B2
1400左ダ
8人
赤岡修
57.0
1:30.1 (0.9)
38.5 504k
2番
8-8-9-7
ドライヴシ
|
前々走
|
2
稍
8頭
船橋
18.05.03
端午特別
B2二
1600左ダ
2人
町田直
57.0
1:44.3 (0.4)
41.1 542k
1番
5-6-5-4
ウォースピ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
18.06.01
紫陽花(あ
B2二
1600左ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:43.0 (2.7)
39.2 502k
11番
6-6-7-6
モンサンア
|
2
稍
10頭
船橋
18.05.04
ラジオNI
B2一
1600左ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:42.6 (0.1)
39.4 478k
9番
9-9-6-5
ハドソンホ
|
6
良
10頭
船橋
18.01.15
鯛ノ浦特別
B1
1600左ダ
2人
本田重
57.0
1:44.1 (0.5)
38.0 485k
9番
8-8-9-8
ハニームー
|
9
重
10頭
大井
18.06.07
夏木立賞競
B1三B2
外1400右ダ
10人
小杉亮
55.0
1:29.8 (2.0)
39.0 488k
9番
8-7-7
レベルスリ
|
3
良
11頭
船橋
18.04.12
花まつり特
B2二
1600左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:42.6 (0.6)
39.1 491k
4番
7-7-5-5
ハドソンホ
|
4
良
11頭
船橋
18.04.12
花まつり特
B2二
1600左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:42.8 (0.8)
39.1 523k
3番
10-10-7-6
ハドソンホ
|
9
良
9頭
浦和
18.05.29
皐月(さつ
B1二B2
1400左ダ
5人
今野忠
55.0
1:30.9 (1.7)
40.4 498k
8番
3-3-3-5
ドライヴシ
|
7
稍
10頭
船橋
18.05.04
ラジオNI
B2一
1600左ダ
7人
石崎駿
56.0
1:44.5 (2.0)
40.4 474k
3番
10-10-10-10
ハドソンホ
|
8
重
9頭
大井
18.06.06
ムーンスト
B1四
外1400右ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:29.0 (2.1)
37.6 475k
1番
8-9-9
タイガーク
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
18.05.04
くじら賞
B2B3
1800左ダ
1人
的場文
57.0
1:56.1 (0.5)
40.4 483k
12番
2-2-2-1
ミスエリカ
|
10
良
10頭
川崎
18.05.17
新緑(しん
B1二B2
1500左ダ
6人
臼井健
57.0
1:36.8 (1.7)
38.9 510k
3番
9-9-8-9
アドミラル
|
3走前
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
18.04.11
アンデルセ
B2三
1600左ダ
8人
町田直
55.0
1:43.9 (0.4)
38.7 543k
3番
8-9-7-6
ペラッチ
|
7
稍
10頭
船橋
18.05.03
Bダッシュ
B2B3
1000左ダ
8人
仲野光
57.0
1:01.6 (0.9)
37.1 499k
8番
6-6
トップスタ
|
7
良
11頭
船橋
18.04.12
花まつり特
B2二
1600左ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:43.3 (1.3)
39.6 480k
6番
8-8-9-8
ハドソンホ
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
17.12.07
柊特別
B1二
1600左ダ
3人
本田重
57.0
1:41.9 (0.1)
38.2 477k
5番
13-13-12-11
シートン
|
大井
18.01.24
TCK女王
4上
外1800右ダ
-人
山本聡
54.0
15番
|
3
稍
14頭
船橋
18.03.15
20時40
B2二
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.4 (0.5)
38.7 495k
12番
7-7-6-6
パイロスタ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
18.01.17
扇屋“キャ
B2二
1600左ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:44.3 (1.1)
41.5 523k
11番
7-7-4-3
マルヒロナ
|
10
稍
10頭
船橋
18.05.04
ラジオNI
B2一
1600左ダ
5人
左海誠
56.0
1:45.9 (3.4)
42.7 497k
1番
8-8-7-6
ハドソンホ
|
5
良
11頭
船橋
18.04.12
花まつり特
B2二
1600左ダ
7人
石崎駿
56.0
1:43.2 (1.2)
39.0 473k
7番
11-11-11-9
ハドソンホ
|
9
重
14頭
大井
18.05.24
プレアデス
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
13人
町田直
57.0
1:56.2 (1.1)
39.9 472k
14番
6-7-7-7
サヴァティ
|
2
良
13頭
船橋
18.04.13
夜競特別
B2B3
1800左ダ
3人
的場文
57.0
1:55.8 (0.5)
39.5 491k
11番
2-2-1-1
サトノクリ
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
18.05.03
20時40
B1
1600左ダ
11人
真島大
56.0
1:45.1 (2.9)
42.0 514k
11番
5-7-7-7
ディアブル
|
4走前
|
9
稍
11頭
船橋
18.03.14
三咲特別
B3一
1600左ダ
3人
中野省
56.0
1:44.1 (1.6)
41.7 542k
3番
4-4-3-3
ハドソンホ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
18.01.10
初茜(はつ
B2二B3
1400左ダ
2人
真島大
57.0
1:30.0 (0.7)
39.0 491k
11番
6-6-5-4
ロジストー
|
13
稍
14頭
船橋
18.03.15
20時40
B2二
1600左ダ
10人
繁田健
56.0
1:45.5 (2.6)
39.3 477k
10番
13-13-13-13
パイロスタ
|
4
重
14頭
船橋
17.10.24
フェイスフ
B2B3
1800左ダ
2人
御神訓
57.0
1:57.3 (0.7)
38.9 477k
3番
12-11-8-7
ウインブル
|
大井
17.12.30
東京シンデ
3上
内1600右ダ
16人
江川伸
53.0
1:42.8 (1.9)
39.3 486k
5番
12-12-13-12
ニシノラピ
|
3
良
13頭
船橋
18.02.09
猫柳特別
B2三
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
57.0
1:43.7 (0.1)
39.8 497k
10番
6-5-6-4
ダイリュウ
|
2
良
14頭
船橋
17.12.07
柊特別
B1二
1600左ダ
4人
矢野貴
55.0
1:42.0 (0.1)
39.1 517k
1番
10-10-9-8
パーフェク
|
5
重
11頭
船橋
17.06.22
麻綿原特別
B1一
1700左ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:50.8 (2.2)
41.9 497k
7番
5-6-4-4
フミノイン
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
18.04.04
花衣(はな
B1二B2
1600左ダ
9人
石崎駿
55.0
1:45.5 (1.1)
39.9 474k
6番
14-14-14-13
セイジーニ
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
18.05.03
20時40
B1
1600左ダ
9人
吉原寛
56.0
1:44.5 (2.3)
39.6 478k
3番
12-12-12-12
ディアブル
|
1
稍
14頭
船橋
18.03.15
20時40
B2二
1600左ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:42.9 (0.0)
39.2 485k
8番
2-2-1-1
サトノメダ
|
8
良
8頭
船橋
18.04.12
鳥待月特別
B1二
1600左ダ
6人
笠野雄
57.0
1:45.0 (3.2)
41.0 519k
4番
5-6-5-6
アーミーバ
|
5走前
|