|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
424 | 444
|
385 | 402
|
475 | 481
|
434 | 439
|
414 | 426
|
465 | 466
|
381 | 422
|
457 | 466
|
464 | 478
|
連対時 馬体重 |
432 -8
|
401 -1
|
486 +8
|
432 -1
|
431 -1
|
442 +3
|
392 -1
|
447 ±0
|
467 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠498良ダ3
笠1303良ダ4
-
笠1303良ダ4
|
笠493稍ダ1
笠1309良ダ3
-
笠1309良ダ3
|
-
笠1291良ダ2
笠1438重ダ6
笠1291良ダ2
|
-
阪1246良芝18
笠1470不ダ6
笠1320良ダ3
|
笠505良ダ2
笠1313不ダ6
笠1480良ダ10
笠1313不ダ6
|
名513稍ダ5
笠1303良ダ5
淀1423稍芝16
笠1303良ダ5
|
笠496不ダ2
笠1295良ダ5
笠1470不ダ5
笠1295良ダ5
|
-
大1320不ダ8
-
笠1328重ダ5
|
笠489稍ダ1
東1292重ダ12
笠1464良ダ8
笠1307良ダ3
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
15637
0000
0000
0000
|
25359
0000
0000
0000
|
2335
0002
0006
0000
|
1113
0001
0001
0002
|
22145
0004
0000
0000
|
11135
0001
0000
0000
|
54416
0001
0000
0000
|
11335
0001
0001
0000
|
24651
0017
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.10
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
1人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:33.7 (0.7)
41.2 440k
3番
2-4-4-3
フォーモサ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.11
サラ系C1
C13・1
1400右ダ
3人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:30.9 (2.4)
39.2 402k
8番
4-4-4-4
メイケイラ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.11
宵待草特別
C14
1600右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
1:46.4 (1.5)
40.6 478k
7番
9-8-6-6
セビージャ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.11
マックル賞
C15
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:32.0 (0.3)
39.8 433k
5番
3-2-2-2
アマノスペ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.10
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:35.0 (2.0)
40.9 432k
6番
7-7-7-9
フォーモサ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.11
マックル賞
C15
1400右ダ
6人
東川公
54.0
1:33.8 (2.1)
41.1 439k
1番
6-6-6-6
アマノスペ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.11
マックル賞
C15
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:32.4 (0.7)
40.1 393k
6番
2-3-3-4
アマノスペ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.11
サラ系C1
C13・1
1400右ダ
9人
高橋昭
54.0
1:33.4 (4.9)
40.0 447k
1番
8-8-8-7
メイケイラ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.11
マックル賞
C15
1400右ダ
7人
水野翔
54.0
1:33.2 (1.5)
40.0 465k
7番
8-7-7-7
アマノスペ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
10頭
笠松
18.06.25
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
1人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:31.9 (0.6)
40.7 441k
4番
3-5-5-3
ユーセイラ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.27
トライアル
C13
1400右ダ
5人
荻野極
54.0
1:33.1 (2.0)
39.9 405k
8番
4-4-6-8
キクノコア
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.27
トライアル
C13
1400右ダ
4人
塚本雄
54.0
1:33.2 (2.1)
38.8 483k
2番
9-9-9-9
キクノコア
|
6
不
8頭
笠松
18.05.31
かがり火特
C14
1600右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:47.0 (2.3)
42.1 434k
1番
1-1-3-4
ジオパーク
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.27
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:35.4 (5.3)
40.8 435k
2番
9-9-9-9
アフロディ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.27
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
4人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.7 (2.6)
40.1 451k
4番
5-5-5-4
アフロディ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.27
トライアル
C13
1400右ダ
6人
川又賢
54.0
1:32.8 (1.7)
39.4 389k
1番
5-6-7-5
キクノコア
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
18.07.02
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
10人
森島貴
54.0
1:36.1 (3.9)
41.7 446k
9番
8-8-8-8
オータムス
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
18.06.27
トライアル
C14
1400右ダ
6人
富田暁
54.0
1:32.0 (0.9)
40.4 470k
3番
8-8-9-9
ティアップ
|
前々走
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
18.06.12
好きです笠
C18
1400右ダ
4人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:31.4 (0.4)
39.7 439k
5番
2-2-3-2
ニホンピロ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
18.06.12
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
2人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:32.3 (0.6)
39.1 401k
5番
3-3-3-1
バックファ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
18.06.12
好きです笠
C18
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
54.0
1:31.0 (0.3)
39.1 480k
2番
7-7-1-1
ウインエア
|
1
稍
8頭
笠松
18.05.08
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:32.8 (0.7)
41.0 434k
2番
2-2-1-1
リキオナサ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.06.12
早瀬直樹ハ
C17
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:35.8 (3.1)
40.6 435k
7番
4-5-8-8
ブルーネー
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
18.06.12
早瀬直樹ハ
C17
1400右ダ
4人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.2 (1.5)
38.8 452k
5番
6-7-5-4
ブルーネー
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
18.06.12
サラ系C1
C19
800右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
50.1 (0.0)
36.3 388k
5番
3-3
フォーモサ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.27
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:33.8 (3.7)
40.7 452k
5番
6-6-6-6
アフロディ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.14
サラ系C1
C13・1
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
54.0
1:31.2 (1.3)
38.3 467k
5番
6-6-5-4
セイウンハ
|
3走前
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.28
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
4人
水野翔
54.0
1:31.6 (0.1)
38.8 444k
4番
5-5-4-3
トランキー
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.28
サラ系C2
C21
800右ダ
3人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
49.9 (1.1)
36.6 402k
6番
4-3
キクノコア
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.28
マイちゃん
C18
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:31.0 (0.3)
38.1 481k
1番
8-7-3-2
ドリームオ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.23
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:33.0 (0.0)
39.2 439k
7番
5-4-4-1
ウインスー
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.28
マイちゃん
C18
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:34.1 (3.4)
40.7 436k
6番
6-6-7-8
ドリームオ
|
3
重
8頭
笠松
18.05.31
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
4人
東川公
54.0
1:31.3 (0.5)
39.1 454k
8番
7-7-6-4
チアフルガ
|
5
不
8頭
笠松
18.05.31
かがり火特
C14
1600右ダ
6人
高橋昭
54.0
1:47.0 (2.3)
40.8 391k
6番
6-6-5-5
ジオパーク
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.06.19
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:35.4 (2.3)
41.0 445k
8番
7-7-8-7
ローズクイ
|
5
重
8頭
笠松
18.05.31
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
7人
水野翔
54.0
1:31.8 (1.0)
40.2 466k
4番
4-4-4-5
チアフルガ
|
4走前
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
18.05.08
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
5人
水野翔
54.0
1:33.4 (1.1)
41.3 440k
2番
5-5-6-5
ジオパーク
|
2
稍
7頭
笠松
18.05.08
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:33.2 (0.2)
39.1 398k
6番
2-2-2-2
ナマハゲ
|
3
稍
8頭
笠松
18.05.08
マロン。今
C19
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:31.4 (0.9)
38.3 478k
2番
8-8-7-5
ラッシュバ
|
16
稍
17頭
J中京
18.03.24
4歳上
2200左芝
17人
▲服部寿
53.0
2:18.7 (2.4)
37.0 444k
5番
13-15-17-17
ピエナアラ
|
8
重
8頭
笠松
18.05.09
好きです笠
C18
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:35.1 (4.3)
40.8 445k
1番
8-8-8-8
サノリュウ
|
6
重
8頭
笠松
18.05.09
好きです笠
C18
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:33.3 (2.5)
41.3 450k
3番
4-4-4-4
サノリュウ
|
1
稍
7頭
笠松
18.05.08
サラ系C2
C23
800右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
50.8 (0.4)
37.0 389k
6番
2-1
ブラックセ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.06.12
早瀬直樹ハ
C17
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:34.8 (2.1)
39.6 452k
1番
5-3-4-5
ブルーネー
|
7
重
8頭
笠松
18.05.09
好きです笠
C18
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.2 (3.4)
40.6 461k
7番
7-7-7-7
サノリュウ
|
5走前
|