|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡8
芦毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
390 | 402
|
445 | 453
|
443 | 459
|
467 | 489
|
422 | 449
|
429 | 457
|
425 | 439
|
-
|
449 | 461
|
452 | 458
|
連対時 馬体重 |
416 ±0
|
452 ±0
|
452 -5
|
494 +5
|
450 +12
|
432 +3
|
429 +1
|
465 ±0
|
447 ±0
|
458 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1318良ダ10
船1399重ダ3
笠1430良ダ8
船1399重ダ3
|
川1325良ダ5
-
-
-
|
川1300不ダ9
船1358稍ダ2
船1429不ダ2
船1358稍ダ2
|
浦1319良ダ10
船1386不ダ3
-
船1386不ダ3
|
笠1292稍ダ2
船1361不ダ1
-
船1361不ダ1
|
川1346不ダ5
船1366不ダ2
船1458稍ダ1
船1366不ダ2
|
東1283良ダ5
川1381良ダ5
東1405良ダ10
船1409稍ダ9
|
淀1223良芝4
川1370良ダ4
船1460稍ダ3
船1404良ダ5
|
盛1259不ダ2
船1378稍ダ2
東1410重ダ11
船1378稍ダ2
|
名1323不ダ7
船1379重ダ1
大1462稍ダ6
船1379重ダ1
|
1400 1500 1600 船1500 |
持時計 |
20110
1156
0002
0001
|
20013
0000
0000
0000
|
1147
83418
0000
0000
|
2019
00110
0000
0000
|
41212
2102
0001
0000
|
1015
1201
0000
0000
|
23012
0009
0002
0000
|
0014
0015
0000
0000
|
4233
1205
0002
0001
|
0116
1024
0014
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
不
12頭
船橋
18.06.20
サッポロビ
C2四五
1200左ダ
12人
高橋利
54.0
1:17.3 (1.7)
40.2 416k
3番
7-12-12
ホームゲー
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
18.07.20
魔法専門学
C2三四
1400左ダ
8人
西村栄
54.0
1:32.5 (1.1)
41.9 452k
9番
2-2-2-2
クロヴァー
|
6
良
7頭
川崎
18.07.05
C2七八
1500左ダ
2人
澤田龍
56.0
1:39.5 (1.6)
41.6 457k
6番
4-4-5-6
ビーソニッ
|
1
重
8頭
船橋
18.06.22
C2八九
1200左ダ
5人
矢野貴
54.0
1:15.6 (0.9)
39.1 489k
1番
1-1-1
シェナノホ
|
1
不
9頭
船橋
18.06.20
ジオファー
C3二三イ
1500左ダ
3人
臼井健
56.0
1:36.1 (0.1)
39.1 438k
1番
1-1-1-1
リリパット
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
18.06.20
スーパー銭
C2四五
1500左ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:36.6 (0.8)
40.0 429k
9番
2-2-1-2
ホワイトウ
|
9
良
10頭
浦和
18.07.18
秩父龍勢賞
C2五六
1400左ダ
10人
吉留孝
54.0
1:32.1 (2.8)
39.8 428k
3番
9-10-8-10
ヌンフェス
|
7
重
11頭
船橋
17.10.23
貴・皓10
C2
1200左ダ
10人
左海誠
56.0
1:17.0 (1.5)
40.2 465k
3番
7-6-7
レオネルコ
|
6
不
12頭
船橋
18.06.20
スーパー銭
C2四五
1500左ダ
4人
石崎駿
56.0
1:38.1 (2.3)
40.3 447k
1番
7-7-7-8
ホワイトウ
|
6
良
7頭
川崎
18.07.20
優子ちゃん
C2三四
1500左ダ
2人
笠野雄
56.0
1:39.5 (2.8)
43.2 460k
7番
1-1-1-1
タニノホウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
不
12頭
川崎
18.06.11
今年も開催
C2三四
1400左ダ
11人
高橋利
54.0
1:36.7 (3.5)
42.7 420k
6番
10-10-10-10
ハンズスミ
|
1
不
12頭
川崎
18.06.15
Youは何
C2七八九
1400左ダ
10人
西村栄
54.0
1:33.1 (0.3)
41.4 445k
11番
4-4-3-2
サツキジョ
|
1
重
8頭
船橋
18.06.22
C3
1600左ダ
2人
澤田龍
56.0
1:44.1 (0.0)
39.4 458k
8番
4-3-3-3
コンジュ
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
18.05.04
2018サ
C2十
1500左ダ
8人
矢野貴
54.0
1:40.2 (1.4)
42.0 483k
7番
2-2-2-2
タイムオブ
|
1
稍
9頭
川崎
18.06.14
C3一二三
1500左ダ
7人
臼井健
54.0
1:39.0 (0.4)
41.7 443k
6番
5-5-5-5
フィオレロ
|
1
稍
9頭
船橋
18.05.04
C3
1600左ダ
2人
仲野光
54.0
1:45.8 (1.4)
39.6 436k
7番
2-2-2-1
ソウルケン
|
10
良
11頭
川崎
18.07.05
C2七八
1400左ダ
9人
岡部誠
54.0
1:33.8 (2.4)
41.0 433k
6番
11-11-10-10
ボナジョル
|
11
重
12頭
川崎
17.10.13
くらべ馬特
C2三
1600左ダ
8人
左海誠
56.0
1:48.4 (5.4)
42.9 465k
8番
7-7-7-8
シンボリラ
|
5
良
10頭
浦和
18.05.29
C2六七
1500左ダ
2人
石崎駿
56.0
1:39.0 (1.8)
39.1 449k
3番
9-9-9-8
ブルーメー
|
1
重
10頭
船橋
18.06.22
マルヒロピ
C2八九
1500左ダ
2人
笠野雄
56.0
1:37.9 (1.0)
40.1 452k
8番
1-1-1-1
センターシ
|
前々走
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
18.05.28
C2三四五
1400左ダ
10人
笹川翼
54.0
1:32.8 (2.5)
40.7 412k
11番
6-9-11-9
サヤネエ
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
18.05.04
C3
1000左ダ
6人
西村栄
54.0
1:03.8 (0.7)
39.5 449k
9番
4-4
エイシンス
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
18.05.03
C3二三ア
1500左ダ
4人
澤田龍
56.0
1:39.4 (0.0)
41.5 453k
5番
3-3-1-2
インテンス
|
9
良
11頭
船橋
18.04.13
今が最高の
C2十
1500左ダ
9人
山本紀
54.0
1:40.5 (2.8)
42.2 488k
4番
7-7-9-11
フジノノー
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
18.05.17
C3四五六
1500左ダ
4人
臼井健
54.0
1:38.8 (0.3)
39.6 443k
8番
9-9-9-7
マンボトッ
|
6
良
10頭
船橋
18.04.13
C3
1600左ダ
2人
仲野光
54.0
1:46.8 (1.0)
41.3 437k
3番
5-5-5-4
グラーティ
|
9
重
12頭
船橋
18.06.19
ヤングジョ
C2
1800左ダ
10人
井上敏
54.0
2:01.4 (3.3)
42.3 433k
11番
12-12-12-12
シュールダ
|
10
重
10頭
船橋
17.09.25
薄特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
2人
左海誠
56.0
1:49.2 (4.2)
44.0 467k
10番
5-7-4-4
サンシール
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
18.05.15
C2五六七
1500左ダ
5人
石崎駿
56.0
1:39.9 (1.0)
41.9 450k
11番
9-9-7-7
クロヒゲ
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
18.05.31
C2111
1400左ダ
5人
笠野雄
56.0
1:32.4 (1.7)
41.7 454k
3番
4-6-5-7
ボナジョル
|
3走前
|
7
稍
11頭
船橋
18.04.30
C2四五
1200左ダ
11人
仲野光
54.0
1:17.1 (1.3)
39.7 408k
10番
5-3-6
フェリスア
|
7
良
14頭
船橋
18.04.12
おめでとう
C3
1000左ダ
9人
西村栄
54.0
1:03.4 (1.1)
38.8 452k
11番
8-7
クードゥシ
|
3
不
12頭
浦和
18.04.25
C3七八
1400左ダ
2人
澤田龍
56.0
1:32.0 (1.1)
40.8 456k
1番
6-7-6-7
スガオフレ
|
7
不
12頭
浦和
18.03.21
C2八九十
1400左ダ
12人
山本紀
54.0
1:33.1 (2.1)
41.3 488k
5番
5-6-6-5
タッカース
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
18.05.02
桜花のキセ
C3四五
1500左ダ
7人
臼井健
54.0
1:40.3 (0.5)
40.1 448k
11番
7-7-7-8
カイザーヴ
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
18.03.15
C3二三ア
1500左ダ
5人
仲野光
54.0
1:38.8 (0.1)
40.7 437k
10番
3-2-1-1
ブルベアラ
|
7
重
10頭
川崎
18.06.12
夏椿(なつ
C2二
1500左ダ
9人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1:41.5 (2.0)
43.0 438k
4番
9-9-9-9
スエルテミ
|
3
稍
13頭
船橋
17.09.01
有りの実特
3歳一
1600左ダ
8人
左海誠
56.0
1:46.0 (0.6)
40.3 460k
10番
6-5-4-4
ヴィアグロ
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
18.05.03
C2八九
1500左ダ
2人
石崎駿
56.0
1:37.8 (0.9)
40.0 450k
7番
6-4-3-2
サウスカッ
|
中止
稍
12頭
船橋
18.05.04
2018サ
C2十
1500左ダ
7人
仲野光
56.0
(0.0)
450k
4番
タイムオブ
|
4走前
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
18.04.24
デザートは
C2五六七
1400左ダ
12人
高橋利
54.0
1:31.8 (1.6)
38.6 399k
3番
9-9-11-11
ジョーキー
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
18.03.14
C3
1200左ダ
6人
中野省
54.0
1:16.7 (1.2)
39.5 457k
5番
6-6-7
サンセリテ
|
1
良
9頭
船橋
18.04.12
C3四五
1500左ダ
2人
澤田龍
56.0
1:39.0 (0.1)
40.8 458k
8番
3-3-3-2
ユノ
|
7
重
12頭
船橋
17.10.27
林SPF
C2八九
1200左ダ
11人
繁田健
54.0
1:17.2 (1.3)
39.7 469k
5番
6-10-9
リライアブ
|
6
良
10頭
船橋
18.04.12
C3四五
1200左ダ
7人
臼井健
54.0
1:17.4 (1.4)
40.2 446k
9番
5-5-5
カリエラ
|
5
不
11頭
川崎
18.03.01
C3四五六
1400左ダ
10人
仲野光
54.0
1:34.6 (1.1)
42.3 439k
2番
9-9-9-10
パノラマ
|
8
良
9頭
浦和
18.05.28
C2三四五
1400左ダ
9人
赤岡修
54.0
1:32.3 (3.2)
40.0 444k
4番
7-7-8-8
バジガクア
|
4
良
9頭
川崎
17.08.25
稲村亜美さ
3歳2
1500左ダ
6人
保園翔
56.0
1:37.0 (0.3)
39.3 459k
8番
6-7-5-5
ストレンジ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
18.04.12
4月30日
C2八九
1200左ダ
4人
石崎駿
56.0
1:17.0 (0.5)
39.1 458k
9番
12-11-11
キャプテン
|
5
重
11頭
浦和
18.03.22
幸手ハッピ
C2111
1400左ダ
3人
☆藤本現
55.0
1:32.8 (0.4)
41.1 461k
5番
8-8-6-5
エアラコメ
|
5走前
|