|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
432 | 432
|
-
|
-
|
429 | 439
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
430 +3
|
412 +6
|
486 +2
|
428 -1
|
464 +1
|
403 +5
|
429 ±0
|
404 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1309良ダ3
法1385良芝14
笠1309良ダ3
|
-
淀1256良芝14
-
笠1310良ダ6
|
-
笠1300良ダ3
-
笠1300良ダ3
|
-
阪1253稍芝7
-
笠1298良ダ2
|
-
笠1310良ダ3
東1413不ダ14
笠1310良ダ3
|
笠517良ダ4
笠1322良ダ8
-
笠1322良ダ8
|
-
笠1308良ダ2
-
笠1308良ダ2
|
-
笠1305良ダ3
東1421不ダ14
笠1305良ダ3
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
0016
0001
0002
0000
|
0007
0000
0005
0000
|
0027
0000
0002
0000
|
01012
0000
0000
0000
|
0015
0001
0005
0000
|
00326
0001
0000
0000
|
0209
0000
0001
0000
|
0023
0001
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.13
FC岐阜P
3歳9
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
56.0
1:33.2 (3.6)
41.1 427k
5番
7-8-8-7
ラブミーボ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.13
FC岐阜P
3歳9
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.5 (1.9)
39.6 406k
4番
8-7-6-6
ラブミーボ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.13
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
4人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.0 (2.0)
41.4 484k
2番
1-1-1-1
ダッシュト
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.13
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
6人
向山牧
56.0
1:31.5 (1.5)
40.2 429k
3番
6-6-6-6
ダッシュト
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.13
FC岐阜P
3歳9
1400右ダ
5人
山下雅
54.0
1:31.0 (1.4)
39.8 463k
3番
6-6-4-4
ラブミーボ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.13
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
9人
高橋昭
54.0
1:32.2 (2.2)
40.0 398k
7番
8-8-7-8
ダッシュト
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.13
FC岐阜P
3歳9
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
1:30.8 (1.2)
40.2 429k
1番
4-4-3-3
ラブミーボ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.13
FC岐阜P
3歳9
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:31.0 (1.4)
40.9 405k
6番
1-1-1-1
ラブミーボ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.29
好きです笠
3歳8
1400右ダ
5人
佐藤友
56.0
1:32.6 (2.4)
40.5 430k
4番
4-4-4-4
ターフィー
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.29
好きです笠
3歳8
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.9 (1.7)
39.0 400k
6番
8-8-7-7
ターフィー
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.29
好きです笠
3歳8
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.7 (1.5)
40.2 485k
2番
1-1-1-3
ターフィー
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.29
好きです笠
3歳8
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
1:33.5 (3.3)
40.8 432k
5番
5-6-8-9
ターフィー
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.29
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
54.0
1:31.4 (1.7)
39.0 454k
2番
9-8-5-5
ダッチェス
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.29
好きです笠
3歳8
1400右ダ
9人
高橋昭
54.0
1:32.6 (2.4)
39.3 402k
7番
9-9-9-8
ターフィー
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.29
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
2人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.0 (1.3)
39.7 436k
5番
3-3-3-3
ダッチェス
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.29
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
54.0
1:30.5 (0.8)
38.9 415k
1番
4-4-4-4
ダッチェス
|
前々走
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.15
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
5人
佐藤友
56.0
1:30.9 (0.9)
38.5 438k
3番
5-5-5-4
オリエンタ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.15
空斗記念
3歳7
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.0 (2.3)
38.4 407k
8番
9-9-7-7
ツキミザケ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.15
空斗記念
3歳7
1400右ダ
8人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.0 (1.3)
38.6 477k
3番
5-5-5-3
ツキミザケ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.15
空斗記念
3歳7
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
56.0
1:30.4 (1.7)
39.5 426k
9番
3-3-3-4
ツキミザケ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.15
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
54.0
1:31.8 (1.8)
39.4 454k
5番
8-8-7-7
オリエンタ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.15
空斗記念
3歳7
1400右ダ
9人
高橋昭
54.0
1:32.8 (4.1)
39.7 396k
7番
8-8-9-9
ツキミザケ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.15
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
4人
池田敏
54.0
1:30.8 (1.9)
39.3 439k
1番
5-4-3-2
チョコレー
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.15
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
6人
佐藤友
54.0
1:30.8 (1.9)
39.5 423k
7番
3-3-4-4
チョコレー
|
3走前
|
4
稍
7頭
笠松
18.06.01
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:32.6 (1.6)
41.1 442k
5番
4-4-4-4
ナムラドリ
|
8
稍
10頭
園田
18.05.23
3歳C1
C1
1700右ダ
10人
渡瀬和
54.0
1:57.9 (3.3)
41.4 407k
3番
8-8-8-9
ホクサイ
|
6
稍
8頭
笠松
18.06.01
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.5 (1.5)
39.8 482k
7番
4-6-5-5
ユーセイア
|
5
稍
8頭
笠松
18.06.01
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.4 (1.4)
39.4 435k
4番
6-5-6-6
ユーセイア
|
5
稍
10頭
園田
18.05.23
3歳C1
C1
1700右ダ
9人
山田雄
54.0
1:57.5 (2.9)
41.1 457k
4番
6-6-7-6
ホクサイ
|
8
稍
8頭
笠松
18.06.01
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
8人
高橋昭
54.0
1:33.4 (2.4)
39.7 399k
2番
7-7-8-8
ユーセイア
|
15
良
18頭
J東京
18.04.21
3歳未勝利
1800左芝
18人
杉原誠
54.0
1:50.5 (3.5)
36.9 430k
17番
13-15-15
ミッキーバ
|
14
良
15頭
J新潟
18.05.13
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
15人
西田雄
54.0
1:15.0 (2.9)
38.2 446k
4番
15-14
トウケイゴ
|
4走前
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.05.11
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
56.0
1:32.4 (1.6)
40.4 439k
6番
4-5-5-4
ウッドカー
|
8
稍
12頭
園田
18.05.11
3歳C1
C1
1400右ダ
10人
山田雄
54.0
1:35.0 (2.1)
41.6 410k
5番
9-8-9-9
リベリュー
|
5
重
11頭
金沢
18.05.08
3歳B二走
1400右ダ
4人
堀場裕
54.0
1:33.4 (1.1)
39.9 484k
8番
6-5-5-4
サンワラワ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.04.27
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
1:33.1 (2.1)
39.9 431k
3番
6-6-5-5
マッシヴア
|
7
重
10頭
園田
18.05.10
3歳C1
C1
1230右ダ
7人
山田雄
54.0
1:22.1 (2.1)
39.0 462k
6番
9-10-10-9
クレマン
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.05.11
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.9 (2.7)
40.4 395k
6番
9-9-9-9
フライトレ
|
14
良
16頭
J中山
18.04.14
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
14人
武士友
54.0
1:14.9 (3.0)
39.3 434k
14番
9-9
トーセンリ
|
12
稍
16頭
J中山
18.03.03
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
16人
嘉藤貴
54.0
1:59.1 (2.4)
40.8 446k
5番
13-13-15-16
ラインアス
|
5走前
|