|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
|
863 | 1052
|
971 | 1116
|
845 | 1057
|
854 | 1134
|
875 | 1160
|
802 | 967
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
|
1044 -16
|
1098 -18
|
1056 -12
|
1130 ±0
|
1110 -22
|
961 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
|
帯1151ダ2
帯1151ダ2
|
帯498ダ3
帯498ダ3
|
帯1094ダ2
帯1094ダ2
|
帯477ダ1
帯477ダ1
|
帯1085ダ3
帯1085ダ3
|
帯575ダ4
帯575ダ4
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
|
|
18121328
0000
0000
0000
|
29211430
0000
0000
0000
|
158427
0000
0000
0000
|
33262884
0000
0000
0000
|
253124…
0000
0000
0000
|
34213056
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
|
3
9頭
帯広
18.07.22
ユリウス特
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
695
2:16.0 (15.3)
1060k
2番
シンザンボ
|
2
9頭
帯広
18.07.22
ユリウス特
200ダ
5人
渡来心
705
2:08.6 (7.9)
1116k
10番
シンザンボ
|
5
9頭
帯広
18.07.22
ユリウス特
200ダ
2人
阿部武
690
2:20.0 (19.3)
1068k
4番
シンザンボ
|
4
9頭
帯広
18.07.22
ユリウス特
200ダ
4人
西将太
685
2:18.5 (17.8)
1130k
3番
シンザンボ
|
6
10頭
帯広
18.07.21
ルビー特別
200ダ
7人
松田道
690
2:30.5 (20.7)
1132k
7番
カネサスペ
|
3
10頭
帯広
18.07.21
ルビー特別
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
695
2:18.4 (8.6)
967k
2番
カネサスペ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
|
1
10頭
帯広
18.07.16
さざなみ特
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
670
1:39.0 (0.4)
1052k
3番
ウンカイタ
|
7
9頭
帯広
18.07.08
わし座特別
200ダ
5人
赤塚健
695
1:47.9 (16.2)
1113k
1番
ソウクンボ
|
2
9頭
帯広
18.07.08
わし座特別
200ダ
7人
菊池一
680
1:33.7 (2.0)
1050k
7番
ソウクンボ
|
6
9頭
帯広
18.07.08
わし座特別
200ダ
4人
西将太
675
1:35.3 (3.6)
1127k
9番
ソウクンボ
|
5
10頭
帯広
18.07.16
さざなみ特
200ダ
3人
松田道
680
1:47.2 (8.2)
1123k
5番
マツカゼウ
|
9
10頭
帯広
18.07.16
さざなみ特
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
685
1:56.2 (17.2)
964k
10番
マツカゼウ
|
前々走
|
|
|
帯広
18.07.01
柏林賞(B
4歳
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
700
1:41.1 (5.1)
1041k
10番
ジェイワン
|
1
10頭
帯広
18.06.23
水無月特別
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
670
1:40.8 (7.5)
1107k
2番
カネゾウ
|
帯広
18.07.01
柏林賞(B
4歳
200ダ
3人
阿部武
710
1:42.5 (6.5)
1051k
9番
ジェイワン
|
5
8頭
帯広
18.06.30
鹿追町競馬
200ダ
3人
西将太
665
1:43.5 (8.5)
1124k
8番
コウシュハ
|
5
10頭
帯広
18.06.23
水無月特別
200ダ
2人
松田道
670
1:56.1 (15.3)
1125k
10番
ハクタイホ
|
2
10頭
帯広
18.06.23
水無月特別
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
675
1:48.3 (7.5)
961k
3番
ハクタイホ
|
3走前
|
|
|
4
10頭
帯広
18.06.18
ゴールドト
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
650
1:39.3 (8.0)
1053k
9番
ウンカイタ
|
9
9頭
帯広
18.06.16
層雲峡特別
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
670
2:09.7 (30.1)
1114k
6番
スーパータ
|
2
10頭
帯広
18.06.18
ゴールドト
200ダ
1人
阿部武
660
1:33.8 (2.5)
1057k
4番
ウンカイタ
|
4
10頭
帯広
18.06.10
シルバーカ
200ダ
1人
西将太
665
1:38.2 (6.8)
1132k
4番
キンメダル
|
2
9頭
帯広
18.06.16
層雲峡特別
200ダ
3人
松田道
670
1:43.2 (3.6)
1125k
5番
スーパータ
|
3
9頭
帯広
18.06.16
層雲峡特別
200ダ
2人
赤塚健
675
1:43.9 (4.3)
971k
1番
スーパータ
|
4走前
|
|
|
3
8頭
帯広
18.06.04
ライラック
4歳
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
660
1:48.3 (3.8)
1043k
8番
ウンカイタ
|
1
10頭
帯広
18.05.26
旭岳特別
200ダ
4人
渡来心
670
1:34.8 (9.6)
1114k
7番
カネゾウ
|
4
8頭
帯広
18.06.04
ライラック
4歳
200ダ
2人
阿部武
670
1:48.5 (4.0)
1056k
4番
ウンカイタ
|
2
10頭
帯広
18.05.27
大雪賞
200ダ
2人
西将太
660
1:38.1 (4.6)
1131k
2番
センゴクエ
|
3
10頭
帯広
18.05.26
旭岳特別
200ダ
2人
松田道
670
1:44.9 (10.1)
1125k
4番
ハクタイホ
|
2
10頭
帯広
18.05.26
旭岳特別
200ダ
1人
赤塚健
670
1:44.4 (9.6)
967k
10番
ハクタイホ
|
5走前
|