|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ6
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
437 | 454
|
474 | 501
|
511 | 533
|
464 | 476
|
407 | 417
|
447 | 465
|
427 | 439
|
488 | 517
|
486 | 489
|
446 | 484
|
466 | 493
|
460 | 488
|
470 | 472
|
490 | 511
|
441 | 470
|
連対時 馬体重 |
468 +3
|
487 +2
|
548 ±0
|
457 ±0
|
414 +1
|
-
|
449 ±0
|
494 +3
|
492 +4
|
484 ±0
|
509 +2
|
465 +8
|
478 -2
|
505 ±0
|
456 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1393良ダ5
大1437良ダ2
大1528重ダ14
大1437良ダ2
|
大1359不ダ1
大1432良ダ1
門1493不ダ2
大1432良ダ1
|
-
大1460稍ダ11
-
大1460稍ダ11
|
川1367良ダ3
東1370良芝13
-
大1435重ダ4
|
大1360重ダ1
大1437良ダ5
-
大1437良ダ5
|
大1372重ダ2
大1427良ダ3
大1508良ダ4
大1427良ダ3
|
大1377稍ダ2
大1436良ダ4
大1509良ダ9
大1436良ダ4
|
-
大1438重ダ4
館1496重ダ12
大1438重ダ4
|
-
東1374重芝3
-
大1436稍ダ4
|
-
東1414良ダ7
-
大1434良ダ2
|
川1367良ダ1
大1446良ダ7
-
大1446良ダ7
|
川1358稍ダ2
門1420不ダ1
大1494良ダ10
大1428良ダ1
|
大1379稍ダ3
東1398稍ダ5
-
大1450重ダ5
|
-
大1438重ダ3
-
大1438重ダ3
|
-
盛1398良ダ1
-
大1442良ダ6
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
0117
14129
0003
0000
|
1125
33110
1132
0000
|
53333
1004
0004
0000
|
2202
02410
0002
0001
|
31113
1228
0001
0000
|
0038
17929
0002
0000
|
2003
0113
0005
0000
|
8323
0024
1312
0000
|
0107
00220
0104
0014
|
0101
0101
0002
0000
|
10110
2005
0000
0000
|
6425
4403
1102
0000
|
0000
2015
0005
0000
|
1028
0113
0000
0000
|
114115
4327
1003
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
11頭
大井
18.07.10
C2一二
内1600右ダ
11人
坂井英
56.0
1:44.3 (1.3)
39.2 465k
4番
7-7-6-6
シガリロ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
18.07.11
C2三四
内1600右ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:44.4 (1.5)
41.1 485k
4番
2-2-2-3
サムライテ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
18.07.10
オープス中
C2一二
外1200右ダ
15人
小林拓
56.0
1:16.5 (2.0)
37.0 548k
2番
16-16
レイホーウ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
18.07.11
C2三四
内1600右ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:43.6 (0.7)
40.0 457k
2番
5-4-4-4
サムライテ
|
6
良
12頭
大井
18.07.11
C2三四
内1600右ダ
12人
小林拓
54.0
1:44.0 (1.1)
40.0 413k
12番
10-10-8-7
サムライテ
|
5
良
12頭
大井
18.07.11
C2三四
内1600右ダ
6人
中村尚
54.0
1:43.7 (0.8)
39.3 455k
5番
9-9-10-8
サムライテ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
18.07.11
C2三四
内1600右ダ
9人
繁田健
56.0
1:43.6 (0.7)
39.8 449k
11番
6-7-7-6
サムライテ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
18.06.28
海王星賞
C1
外1700右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:51.5 (3.4)
41.8 491k
5番
6-6-6-8
アリストレ
|
11
良
12頭
大井
18.07.11
C2三四
内1600右ダ
11人
有年淳
56.0
1:46.4 (3.5)
42.9 488k
9番
4-5-6-9
サムライテ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
18.07.11
C2三四
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:43.4 (0.5)
39.8 484k
6番
7-5-5-5
サムライテ
|
9
良
12頭
大井
18.07.11
C2三四
内1600右ダ
8人
岡部誠
54.0
1:44.9 (2.0)
41.1 507k
10番
11-11-9-10
サムライテ
|
4
良
11頭
大井
18.07.10
C2一二
内1600右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.0 (1.0)
38.3 457k
8番
11-11-11-9
シガリロ
|
9
良
11頭
大井
18.07.10
C2一二
内1600右ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:45.1 (2.1)
39.9 480k
3番
6-6-7-7
シガリロ
|
9
良
12頭
大井
18.06.27
吉谷彩子が
C1六七八
内1600右ダ
5人
藤本現
56.0
1:44.9 (1.1)
40.3 505k
3番
7-7-9-9
ラフメイカ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
18.07.10
オープス中
C2一二
外1200右ダ
8人
赤岡修
56.0
1:15.5 (1.0)
38.4 458k
14番
13-13
レイホーウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
良
12頭
大井
18.06.27
吉谷彩子が
C1六七八
内1600右ダ
12人
坂井英
56.0
1:44.9 (1.1)
40.4 463k
8番
10-10-10-10
ラフメイカ
|
9
稍
12頭
大井
18.04.16
六分儀座賞
C2
外1800右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
2:00.9 (3.4)
44.2 495k
7番
2-3-4-5
ムスターヴ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
18.06.27
ニコニコプ
C1六七八
外1200右ダ
16人
小林拓
56.0
1:16.6 (2.6)
36.9 553k
9番
16-16
マドモアゼ
|
4
重
10頭
大井
18.06.25
C2一二
内1600右ダ
9人
西啓太
54.0
1:43.5 (1.1)
40.3 462k
3番
8-8-9-9
リセット
|
10
良
12頭
大井
18.06.29
C1九十
内1600右ダ
9人
小林拓
54.0
1:45.7 (2.6)
39.4 418k
8番
12-12-12-12
レオネル
|
取消
重
10頭
大井
18.06.25
C2一二
内1600右ダ
-人
中村尚
54.0
10番
|
5
良
12頭
大井
18.06.29
ヘラクレス
C2
外1800右ダ
6人
繁田健
56.0
1:58.8 (1.3)
41.2 451k
7番
3-3-4-4
マルヨジョ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
18.06.05
へび座賞
C2
外1700右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:49.7 (0.0)
39.9 493k
4番
4-4-5-2
マイティ
|
12
良
12頭
大井
18.06.29
C1九十
内1600右ダ
10人
有年淳
56.0
1:46.3 (3.2)
42.9 484k
10番
4-5-6-9
レオネル
|
2
良
16頭
J東京
17.05.21
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
10人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:26.2 (0.3)
37.7 446k
7番
11-11
ガチコ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
18.06.29
C1九十
内1600右ダ
8人
岡部誠
54.0
1:44.6 (1.5)
40.8 503k
4番
7-7-7-6
レオネル
|
10
良
14頭
大井
18.06.28
海王星賞
C1
外1700右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:49.4 (1.3)
39.9 461k
9番
3-3-3-3
アリストレ
|
5
重
11頭
大井
17.08.11
C1111
内1600右ダ
1人
和田譲
55.0
1:45.0 (0.9)
41.1 474k
7番
8-8-7-7
バナナボー
|
3
重
10頭
大井
18.06.07
C1六七八
内1600右ダ
6人
達城龍
56.0
1:43.8 (0.4)
40.4 503k
10番
2-2-2-2
ドラムステ
|
6
良
12頭
大井
18.06.29
C1九十
内1600右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.2 (1.1)
40.6 463k
7番
6-6-5-5
レオネル
|
前々走
|
9
重
10頭
大井
18.06.07
C1六七八
内1600右ダ
10人
坂井英
56.0
1:45.5 (2.1)
41.1 470k
9番
10-10-10-10
ドラムステ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
18.03.27
C1C2
外1400右ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
1:28.8 (0.3)
39.6 495k
1番
1-1-1
ミカード
|
10
重
10頭
大井
18.06.07
C1六七八
外1400右ダ
10人
小林拓
56.0
1:32.2 (3.5)
39.7 547k
5番
10-10-10
スフィーダ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
18.06.05
C2一二
内1600右ダ
8人
西啓太
54.0
1:44.0 (1.1)
40.4 463k
8番
6-6-6-5
アマラント
|
5
良
14頭
大井
18.06.05
C2一二
内1600右ダ
10人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:43.7 (0.8)
39.3 417k
5番
8-8-9-8
アマラント
|
4
良
14頭
大井
18.06.05
C2一二
内1600右ダ
5人
中村尚
54.0
1:43.6 (0.7)
41.3 452k
7番
3-3-3-3
アマラント
|
9
良
12頭
大井
18.06.05
へび座賞
C2
外1700右ダ
10人
繁田健
56.0
1:51.1 (1.4)
40.2 449k
12番
8-9-10-11
マイティ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
18.05.01
緑風賞
C2
外1700右ダ
3人
柏木健
56.0
1:50.0 (0.4)
40.4 488k
8番
2-2-1-1
カヴァレリ
|
10
重
10頭
大井
18.06.07
C1六七八
内1600右ダ
7人
有年淳
56.0
1:45.9 (2.5)
42.4 484k
3番
4-4-4-5
ドラムステ
|
4
良
16頭
J東京
17.04.30
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:27.5 (0.7)
37.4 446k
8番
13-12
チェス
|
8
重
10頭
大井
18.06.07
C1六七八
外1400右ダ
8人
上田健
54.0
1:31.0 (2.3)
40.9 506k
7番
4-4-4
スフィーダ
|
1
良
9頭
大井
18.05.01
C2一二
内1600右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:42.8 (0.2)
41.1 461k
4番
2-2-1-1
ギオンハイ
|
1
良
12頭
大井
17.07.29
3歳
内1500右ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:38.1 (0.1)
39.7 472k
4番
7-6-8-7
ハッピーデ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
18.05.21
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
7人
達城龍
56.0
1:44.1 (0.0)
39.8 511k
2番
3-3-5-5
サンレイウ
|
5
重
10頭
大井
18.06.07
C1六七八
外1400右ダ
1人
西啓太
56.0
1:30.0 (1.3)
39.4 466k
6番
7-7-6
スフィーダ
|
3走前
|
13
重
13頭
大井
18.05.24
C1六七
内1600右ダ
10人
本田重
56.0
1:49.3 (6.1)
45.5 459k
12番
4-4-11-13
マイハーベ
|
8
良
11頭
大井
18.02.20
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:45.8 (2.4)
42.2 495k
9番
2-2-3-5
キタサンデ
|
11
稍
12頭
大井
18.05.25
C1八九
内1600右ダ
10人
小林拓
56.0
1:46.0 (3.4)
41.0 548k
12番
12-12-11-11
アリストレ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
18.05.21
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
1:45.0 (0.9)
40.5 467k
11番
7-9-9-9
サンレイウ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
18.05.21
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
12人
小林拓
54.0
1:46.0 (1.9)
42.1 418k
9番
1-1-1-2
サンレイウ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
18.05.21
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
4人
中村尚
54.0
1:44.6 (0.5)
40.1 464k
6番
6-6-8-8
サンレイウ
|
6
良
9頭
大井
18.05.21
うしかい座
C2
外1800右ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:58.8 (1.1)
42.2 451k
1番
5-4-3-2
スカーボロ
|
3
稍
12頭
大井
18.04.16
六分儀座賞
C2
外1800右ダ
8人
柏木健
56.0
1:58.0 (0.5)
40.6 500k
8番
7-7-7-7
ムスターヴ
|
5
重
9頭
大井
18.05.11
C1131
内1600右ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:44.7 (1.8)
41.2 483k
2番
1-1-2-3
アサクサキ
|
4
不
16頭
J中山
17.04.08
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
6人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:54.7 (0.6)
38.8 444k
4番
7-7-7-5
グレイスニ
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
18.05.15
C1八九
1400左ダ
7人
柏木健
54.0
1:34.4 (3.0)
42.6 499k
11番
2-2-3-5
フジノノー
|
1
不
14頭
大井
18.04.18
トゥインク
C2六七八
内1600右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.3 (1.2)
40.4 464k
10番
3-3-2-2
グッディイ
|
3
稍
8頭
大井
17.06.29
3歳
内1500右ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:37.9 (0.4)
40.6 478k
5番
7-6-3-3
スティック
|
7
良
9頭
大井
18.05.01
C2一二
内1600右ダ
6人
達城龍
56.0
1:44.1 (1.3)
42.1 511k
7番
4-4-3-3
スセソール
|
1
良
14頭
大井
18.05.21
C2一二三
外1400右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:28.9 (0.0)
39.7 459k
14番
6-6-4
ネクスト
|
4走前
|
7
不
7頭
大井
18.05.10
二十歳の龍
C1111
内1600右ダ
7人
坂井英
56.0
1:46.2 (3.3)
42.5 469k
1番
6-6-7-7
サマーソル
|
1
重
13頭
大井
18.01.22
C2四五
内1600右ダ
2人
井上幹
56.0
1:45.5 (0.5)
41.3 500k
8番
3-3-1-1
アルファジ
|
13
不
13頭
大井
18.05.10
初鰹賞
C1111
外1200右ダ
10人
小林拓
56.0
1:16.9 (2.1)
38.0 546k
7番
13-13
キタノカミ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
18.04.30
カーネーシ
C2
外1400右ダ
1人
和田譲
54.0
1:29.6 (0.8)
38.9 467k
3番
7-9-7
サンニュー
|
9
不
15頭
大井
18.01.24
C1十C2
内1600右ダ
14人
上田健
53.0
1:46.0 (1.8)
41.7 410k
10番
15-15-13-12
コパノミラ
|
2
良
9頭
大井
18.05.01
C2一二
内1600右ダ
8人
中村尚
54.0
1:43.0 (0.2)
40.4 465k
8番
5-5-5-5
スセソール
|
9
良
12頭
大井
18.05.01
緑風賞
C2
外1700右ダ
8人
達城龍
56.0
1:50.9 (1.3)
40.2 450k
3番
12-12-7-7
カヴァレリ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
18.03.27
C2三四
内1600右ダ
6人
柏木健
56.0
1:44.3 (1.2)
41.0 499k
7番
11-10-8-8
コスモフリ
|
7
重
13頭
大井
18.04.20
C1七八九
外1400右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:30.2 (1.7)
41.0 490k
3番
4-5-6
スターマイ
|
5
良
16頭
J中山
17.03.20
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
10人
吉原寛
54.0
1:57.8 (0.5)
38.9 450k
9番
12-10-11-8
エポックメ
|
6
良
11頭
川崎
18.04.02
ウィング川
C1八九
1400左ダ
5人
笹川翼
54.0
1:32.8 (2.1)
40.7 504k
12番
9-9-9-7
グレートコ
|
7
良
15頭
大井
18.03.28
C2五六
外1200右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:15.1 (1.3)
37.7 462k
10番
13-13
ホウオウサ
|
1
良
11頭
大井
17.05.23
3歳
内1500右ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:38.3 (1.0)
40.0 470k
6番
6-5-4-3
メガミノキ
|
6
稍
12頭
大井
18.04.16
C2一二
内1600右ダ
7人
山崎誠
56.0
1:45.9 (1.5)
40.8 510k
6番
11-12-11-11
スフィーダ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
18.05.07
C2三四
外1200右ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:14.2 (0.3)
38.4 466k
2番
4-4
タケノサン
|
5走前
|