|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿駁毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡9
青毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
840 | 1098
|
900 | 1120
|
846 | 998
|
860 | 1095
|
881 | 1103
|
888 | 1049
|
811 | 1076
|
821 | 1014
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1094 -4
|
1097 -3
|
1004 +6
|
1093 +6
|
1084 +19
|
1037 +25
|
1035 +2
|
1015 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1248ダ2
帯1248ダ2
|
帯1036ダ6
帯1036ダ6
|
帯1257ダ2
帯1257ダ2
|
帯1027ダ10
帯1027ダ10
|
帯1196ダ4
帯1196ダ4
|
帯1188ダ2
帯1188ダ2
|
帯1150ダ1
帯1150ダ1
|
帯1219ダ1
帯1219ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
23261694
0000
0000
0000
|
18201862
0000
0000
0000
|
11145
0000
0000
0000
|
15232852
0000
0000
0000
|
16211657
0000
0000
0000
|
97562
0000
0000
0000
|
394429…
0000
0000
0000
|
20182151
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
8頭
帯広
18.07.30
しし座特別
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
680
2:26.1 (25.1)
1098k
1番
イノリノチ
|
4
9頭
帯広
18.07.23
B1-3
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
650
2:00.4 (3.0)
1100k
3番
ホクショウ
|
1
8頭
帯広
18.07.08
B1-2
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
610
1:30.1 (1.2)
998k
3番
アアモンド
|
5
9頭
帯広
18.07.23
B1-3
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
650
2:00.6 (3.2)
1087k
9番
ホクショウ
|
3
9頭
帯広
18.07.23
B1-3
200ダ
7人
阿部武
650
2:00.2 (2.8)
1065k
4番
ホクショウ
|
8
8頭
帯広
18.07.29
B1-4混
200ダ
4人
西将太
660
2:29.3 (43.1)
1012k
4番
カゲホウト
|
9
10頭
帯広
18.07.21
ルビー特別
200ダ
10人
西謙一
690
3:15.7 (65.9)
1033k
4番
カネサスペ
|
2
8頭
帯広
18.07.29
B1-4混
200ダ
2人
船山蔵
660
1:50.3 (4.1)
1014k
7番
カゲホウト
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
9頭
帯広
18.07.21
B1-2
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
650
2:02.7 (8.5)
1092k
8番
アアモンド
|
4
9頭
帯広
18.07.15
B1-1
200ダ
5人
藤野俊
650
1:32.1 (9.7)
1095k
6番
イノリノチ
|
3
8頭
帯広
18.06.24
A2・B1
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
600
1:43.3 (4.6)
996k
7番
サカノテツ
|
7
9頭
帯広
18.07.15
B1-1
200ダ
2人
赤塚健
650
1:38.6 (16.2)
1088k
1番
イノリノチ
|
8
9頭
帯広
18.07.15
B1-1
200ダ
6人
阿部武
650
1:38.8 (16.4)
1069k
8番
イノリノチ
|
4
9頭
帯広
18.07.09
恵美と尋也
200ダ
7人
西将太
660
1:38.1 (12.5)
1035k
8番
シンザンボ
|
10
10頭
帯広
18.07.16
さざなみ特
200ダ
10人
長澤幸
680
2:04.1 (25.1)
1032k
8番
マツカゼウ
|
4
10頭
帯広
18.07.16
さざなみ特
200ダ
8人
船山蔵
680
1:45.5 (6.5)
1012k
4番
マツカゼウ
|
前々走
|
8
9頭
帯広
18.07.14
うらかわ馬
200ダ
5人
藤野俊
650
1:49.2 (9.0)
1103k
7番
テンノイノ
|
7
9頭
帯広
18.07.07
B1-3
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
650
1:32.5 (3.5)
1100k
2番
テンノイノ
|
3
8頭
帯広
18.06.11
とかちダー
3歳
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
630
1:36.4 (9.6)
1000k
6番
アアモンド
|
6
9頭
帯広
18.07.07
B1-3
200ダ
2人
赤塚健
650
1:32.4 (3.4)
1091k
9番
テンノイノ
|
4
9頭
帯広
18.07.07
B1-3
200ダ
5人
阿部武
650
1:32.0 (3.0)
1065k
3番
テンノイノ
|
4
10頭
帯広
18.06.25
瑞鳳賞
200ダ
8人
西謙一
660
1:43.6 (8.8)
1047k
8番
マルミゴウ
|
除外
8頭
帯広
18.06.03
スタリオン
200ダ
-人
舘澤直
660
8番
|
3
10頭
帯広
18.06.25
瑞鳳賞
200ダ
2人
船山蔵
660
1:38.2 (3.4)
1014k
3番
マルミゴウ
|
3走前
|
7
8頭
帯広
18.07.08
B1-2
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
650
1:41.6 (11.5)
1098k
1番
ミスタカシ
|
6
10頭
帯広
18.06.25
瑞鳳賞
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
650
1:45.0 (10.2)
1092k
6番
マルミゴウ
|
1
8頭
帯広
18.06.03
B1-4混
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
600
1:41.1 (0.2)
996k
5番
カイシンゲ
|
2
7頭
帯広
18.07.01
WMC同好
200ダ
2人
赤塚健
640
1:34.8 (0.2)
1094k
6番
キタノリュ
|
9
10頭
帯広
18.06.25
瑞鳳賞
200ダ
4人
阿部武
650
1:54.7 (19.9)
1062k
2番
マルミゴウ
|
8
9頭
帯広
18.06.16
層雲峡特別
200ダ
9人
船山蔵
670
1:57.7 (18.1)
1053k
2番
スーパータ
|
10
10頭
帯広
18.05.19
つつじ特別
200ダ
8人
舘澤直
660
1:38.8 (13.9)
1035k
5番
ミノルシャ
|
4
10頭
帯広
18.06.17
B1-1・
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
650
1:34.1 (8.3)
1007k
10番
ジェイワン
|
4走前
|
1
10頭
帯広
18.07.01
ばんえいと
200ダ
9人
藤野俊
630
1:28.2 (0.1)
1098k
8番
センリョウ
|
10
10頭
帯広
18.06.18
ゴールドト
200ダ
5人
藤野俊
650
1:55.0 (23.7)
1102k
10番
ウンカイタ
|
6
9頭
帯広
18.05.14
とかち皐月
3歳
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
610
1:49.1 (6.2)
968k
1番
アアモンド
|
2
10頭
帯広
18.06.25
A2・B1
200ダ
2人
赤塚健
640
1:37.9 (0.6)
1092k
2番
カイシンゲ
|
4
7頭
帯広
18.06.04
B1-1
200ダ
3人
阿部武
640
1:50.1 (10.7)
1104k
3番
フクトク
|
6
8頭
帯広
18.06.03
B1-4混
200ダ
6人
西謙一
650
1:55.2 (14.1)
1055k
8番
ミスタカシ
|
9
10頭
帯広
18.05.06
さつき特別
200ダ
5人
西謙一
660
1:45.2 (20.8)
1045k
7番
キンメダル
|
3
6頭
帯広
18.06.11
B1-1混
200ダ
4人
船山蔵
650
1:27.0 (5.4)
1002k
1番
アアモンド
|
5走前
|