|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
416 | 427
|
467 | 480
|
482 | 488
|
440 | 454
|
451 | 478
|
472 | 486
|
442 | 462
|
464 | 493
|
528 | 544
|
456 | 463
|
471 | 498
|
連対時 馬体重 |
420 +1
|
480 +4
|
508 +2
|
459 +5
|
475 ±0
|
483 +1
|
473 -2
|
488 -4
|
530 ±0
|
459 ±0
|
495 -9
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐552良ダ4
-
佐552良ダ4
|
佐558良ダ1
佐1253良ダ1
佐558良ダ1
|
佐549良ダ2
佐1248不ダ1
佐549良ダ2
|
佐559良ダ3
佐1241稍ダ3
佐559良ダ3
|
佐558良ダ2
高1246不ダ2
佐558良ダ2
|
佐559良ダ2
佐1254不ダ3
佐559良ダ2
|
-
東1219良ダ14
-
|
佐554良ダ1
佐1255良ダ1
佐554良ダ1
|
-
高1234不ダ1
-
|
佐557良ダ7
佐1255稍ダ1
佐557良ダ7
|
-
高1246不ダ5
-
|
900 1300 佐900 |
持時計 |
12725
0000
0122
0000
|
3125
0000
0000
0000
|
21114
0002
10213
0000
|
31310
0000
0011
0000
|
45733
0001
0002
0001
|
13311
0000
0000
0000
|
4428
0001
0003
0000
|
93736
0000
00015
0000
|
30225
4113
2018
1005
|
31213
0000
0000
0000
|
93725
0003
0101
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
11頭
佐賀
18.07.22
こと座特選
C2
1400右ダ
4人
鮫島克
54.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
39.3 419k
5番
8-7-7-8
ハツラツニ
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
18.07.22
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
岡村健
54.0
1:30.7 (0.8)
38.6 476k
7番
3-3-1-1
グロリアバ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
18.07.21
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
長田進
56.0
1:32.2 (2.2)
38.7 506k
7番
7-7-7-6
ウルトラバ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
18.07.21
サンシャイ
C2
1750右ダ
5人
南谷圭
54.0
1:57.3 (0.5)
41.8 454k
6番
2-2-2-2
ジャンヌ
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
18.07.22
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
▲出水拓
53.0
1:32.0 (1.6)
41.9 475k
9番
1-1-1-2
ショウナン
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
18.07.16
C2-16
C2
900右ダ
1人
岡村健
56.0
55.9 (0.0)
37.6 482k
5番
1-1
シャルマン
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
18.07.21
サンシャイ
C2
1750右ダ
1人
倉富隆
54.0
1:58.4 (1.6)
41.0 475k
5番
7-7-11-10
ジャンヌ
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
18.07.22
こと座特選
C2
1400右ダ
7人
岡村健
54.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
39.0 492k
7番
7-8-8-7
ハツラツニ
|
9
稍
9頭
高知
18.07.15
B-2
B
1400右ダ
7人
永森大
56.0
1:35.4 (3.5)
43.1 530k
3番
6-6-7-9
クインズト
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
18.07.21
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
真島正
54.0
1:31.7 (1.7)
41.0 459k
3番
1-1-1-2
ウルトラバ
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
18.07.21
サンシャイ
C2
1750右ダ
3人
長田進
54.0
1:59.9 (3.1)
44.7 504k
1番
1-1-1-6
ジャンヌ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
不
12頭
佐賀
18.07.07
半夏生特選
C2
1400右ダ
5人
鮫島克
54.0
1:30.6 (0.7)
38.7 419k
7番
2-2-2-3
シャイニン
|
3
不
10頭
佐賀
18.07.07
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
岡村健
54.0
1:32.6 (0.5)
39.1 479k
4番
8-8-8-6
イチザサム
|
7
不
12頭
佐賀
18.07.07
半夏生特選
C2
1400右ダ
12人
長田進
56.0
1:31.4 (1.5)
38.4 503k
12番
10-9-9-8
シャイニン
|
3
重
8頭
佐賀
18.07.08
いて座特選
C2
1750右ダ
7人
山下裕
54.0
1:56.8 (0.1)
39.8 456k
3番
2-1-1-2
シングンラ
|
2
不
9頭
佐賀
18.07.07
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
▲出水拓
53.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
39.9 478k
9番
1-1-1-1
ダノンボン
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
18.02.24
C2-32
C2
1300右ダ
1人
真島正
56.0
1:25.7 (0.4)
39.9 483k
7番
2-2-1-1
リョウマオ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
18.05.27
小満特選
C2
1750右ダ
2人
山下裕
54.0
1:57.5 (0.7)
41.6 469k
9番
4-2-1-3
オオシマテ
|
11
不
12頭
佐賀
18.07.07
半夏生特選
C2
1400右ダ
7人
兒島真
54.0
1:33.4 (3.5)
40.1 502k
3番
9-8-11-11
シャイニン
|
10
不
11頭
高知
18.06.30
木下智史の
B
1300右ダ
8人
永森大
56.0
1:26.2 (2.8)
41.8 532k
6番
3-4-5-10
エイダイサ
|
10
不
12頭
佐賀
18.07.07
半夏生特選
C2
1400右ダ
9人
真島正
54.0
1:32.6 (2.7)
40.3 476k
5番
3-3-7-9
シャイニン
|
2
重
8頭
佐賀
18.07.08
いて座特選
C2
1750右ダ
3人
吉田順
54.0
1:56.7 (0.0)
39.6 498k
9番
7-5-2-1
シングンラ
|
前々走
|
5
稍
12頭
佐賀
18.06.23
しし座特選
C2
1400右ダ
5人
鮫島克
54.0
1:31.1 (1.0)
40.3 419k
6番
2-2-2-5
ジャングル
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
18.06.16
C2-15
C2
1300右ダ
1人
岡村健
54.0
1:25.3 (0.4)
39.1 480k
10番
3-4-4-2
パラシオプ
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
18.06.24
風待月特選
C2
1800右ダ
10人
▲出水拓
53.0
2:00.9 (2.4)
40.5 502k
10番
6-9-9-10
レッドゼル
|
8
稍
12頭
佐賀
18.06.23
しし座特選
C2
1400右ダ
8人
岡村健
54.0
1:31.6 (1.5)
40.3 453k
11番
6-5-5-8
ジャングル
|
5
重
11頭
佐賀
18.06.23
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
▲出水拓
53.0
1:32.6 (0.7)
41.7 479k
11番
1-1-1-1
ロイヤルア
|
3
稍
9頭
佐賀
18.02.18
C2-23
C2
1300右ダ
2人
☆岡村健
55.0
1:27.5 (1.6)
39.7 484k
4番
2-3-5-5
クリノロス
|
6
不
10頭
佐賀
18.05.13
エフエム佐
C2
1400右ダ
2人
吉田順
54.0
1:29.8 (2.1)
38.1 470k
4番
8-8-7-8
ビービーリ
|
3
稍
8頭
佐賀
18.06.09
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
岡村健
54.0
1:31.4 (0.3)
40.6 489k
2番
1-1-1-1
カシノポッ
|
5
不
7頭
高知
18.06.23
AイBイ混
AイBイ
1300右ダ
6人
永森大
55.0
1:25.1 (2.2)
39.9 534k
3番
3-3-4-4
ヨッテケ
|
11
稍
12頭
佐賀
18.06.23
しし座特選
C2
1400右ダ
6人
真島正
54.0
1:32.5 (2.4)
40.7 463k
4番
4-4-10-10
ジャングル
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
18.06.24
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
鮫島克
54.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
38.4 506k
10番
6-6-6-8
コスモラフ
|
3走前
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
18.06.09
入梅特選
C2
1400右ダ
3人
鮫島克
54.0
1:31.2 (2.0)
40.7 420k
1番
1-1-1-3
ウノピアッ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
18.06.05
C2-21
C2
900右ダ
1人
岡村健
54.0
55.8 (0.1)
36.4 476k
6番
3-2
ノボリフェ
|
11
稍
12頭
佐賀
18.06.10
こぐま座特
C2
1750右ダ
12人
兒島真
56.0
2:00.1 (3.4)
41.5 500k
1番
9-8-12-12
ゴールドグ
|
1
稍
9頭
佐賀
18.06.10
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
岡村健
54.0
1:32.5 (0.6)
39.8 454k
6番
3-3-2-2
ゴールドメ
|
7
稍
8頭
佐賀
18.06.10
マスターシ
C2
1400右ダ
3人
兒島真
56.0
1:32.7 (1.9)
40.9 484k
7番
2-2-2-5
カロミオベ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
18.02.04
C2-23
C2
1400右ダ
1人
☆岡村健
55.0
1:34.0 (0.9)
40.6 487k
5番
1-1-1-2
エアエマイ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
18.04.30
木通賞
C2
1400右ダ
2人
倉富隆
54.0
1:29.6 (0.0)
37.9 462k
4番
4-4-4-3
スティール
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
18.05.26
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
8人
岡村健
54.0
1:31.8 (0.3)
40.6 493k
1番
1-1-1-1
エーシンタ
|
10
重
11頭
高知
18.06.16
ファイナル
B
1400右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:35.0 (2.6)
42.6 534k
11番
8-8-7-11
チャロレイ
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
18.06.09
入梅特選
C2
1400右ダ
4人
真島正
54.0
1:32.3 (3.1)
41.2 467k
8番
2-2-3-8
ウノピアッ
|
6
稍
8頭
佐賀
18.06.09
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
吉田順
54.0
1:32.2 (1.1)
41.4 515k
3番
2-2-2-3
カシノポッ
|
4走前
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
18.05.26
ケンタウル
C2
1400右ダ
7人
鮫島克
54.0
1:32.1 (0.9)
41.2 421k
7番
2-2-2-3
ハクユウマ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
18.05.20
C2-22
C2
900右ダ
1人
△藤田凌
52.0
56.3 (0.9)
37.0 473k
2番
4-5
ビービーア
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
18.05.27
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
10人
長田進
56.0
1:31.7 (0.9)
37.4 498k
9番
9-10-9-9
フクムスメ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
18.05.27
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
岡村健
54.0
1:33.1 (1.6)
40.1 455k
1番
9-9-8-8
ゴールドグ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
18.05.20
C2-13
C2
1400右ダ
1人
▲出水拓
53.0
1:32.5 (0.1)
39.8 475k
8番
1-1-1-2
マサリヤヒ
|
2
重
10頭
佐賀
18.01.21
C2-38
C2
1300右ダ
2人
☆岡村健
55.0
1:26.2 (1.0)
40.5 483k
5番
1-1-1-2
ロイヤルパ
|
2
稍
12頭
佐賀
18.04.14
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
9人
倉富隆
54.0
1:30.4 (0.0)
38.1 462k
5番
8-9-8-4
ブルベアボ
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
18.05.12
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
8人
鮫島克
54.0
1:31.5 (2.0)
39.5 483k
5番
4-3-7-8
ワンダーオ
|
7
重
10頭
高知
18.06.02
B-3
B
1300右ダ
10人
△塚本雄
54.0
1:27.1 (1.5)
41.3 535k
9番
2-2-2-6
ハリウッド
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
18.05.12
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:30.9 (0.2)
39.1 462k
9番
2-2-1-1
ウインバレ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
18.05.27
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
吉田順
54.0
1:32.0 (1.2)
39.2 509k
7番
2-2-2-2
フクムスメ
|
5走前
|