|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
青毛
|
牝5
青毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
930 | 1060
|
821 | 1079
|
890 | 1096
|
960 | 1153
|
898 | 1128
|
850 | 1035
|
874 | 1090
|
914 | 1075
|
822 | 1021
|
857 | 1016
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1029 +30
|
1033 +3
|
1082 +19
|
1140 +8
|
1120 +1
|
1020 -10
|
1084 +7
|
-
|
967 +1
|
997 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1253ダ2
帯1253ダ2
|
帯1122ダ2
帯1122ダ2
|
帯1213ダ1
帯1213ダ1
|
帯1205ダ3
帯1205ダ3
|
帯1228ダ1
帯1228ダ1
|
帯1224ダ1
帯1224ダ1
|
帯1188ダ9
帯1188ダ9
|
帯1129ダ6
帯1129ダ6
|
帯1224ダ2
帯1224ダ2
|
帯1240ダ3
帯1240ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
176450
0000
0000
0000
|
1518757
0000
0000
0000
|
21161996
0000
0000
0000
|
201918…
0000
0000
0000
|
13172164
0000
0000
0000
|
15101044
0000
0000
0000
|
26151488
0000
0000
0000
|
12151338
0000
0000
0000
|
253422…
0000
0000
0000
|
167644
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
9頭
帯広
18.07.21
釧路しんき
200ダ
3人
長澤幸
630
2:04.7 (1.6)
999k
2番
サカノバツ
|
1
7頭
帯広
18.07.30
B3-1
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
610
1:56.9 (2.4)
1030k
8番
コウシュハ
|
8
9頭
帯広
18.07.21
釧路しんき
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
640
2:28.8 (25.7)
1063k
4番
サカノバツ
|
7
9頭
帯広
18.07.21
釧路しんき
200ダ
4人
松田道
640
2:17.5 (14.4)
1132k
3番
サカノバツ
|
3
9頭
帯広
18.07.21
釧路しんき
200ダ
6人
阿部武
620
2:09.3 (6.2)
1119k
6番
サカノバツ
|
5
9頭
帯広
18.07.21
釧路しんき
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
630
2:11.1 (8.0)
1030k
5番
サカノバツ
|
6
9頭
帯広
18.07.21
釧路しんき
200ダ
7人
西将太
640
2:17.3 (14.2)
1077k
9番
サカノバツ
|
3
9頭
帯広
18.07.23
B2-1
200ダ
6人
西謙一
630
1:59.5 (1.5)
1066k
9番
マツノテン
|
9
9頭
帯広
18.07.23
B2-1
200ダ
9人
船山蔵
640
2:42.6 (44.6)
966k
7番
マツノテン
|
4
9頭
帯広
18.07.21
釧路しんき
200ダ
8人
島津新
610
2:10.2 (7.1)
999k
7番
サカノバツ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
10頭
帯広
18.07.14
B3-1
200ダ
1人
長澤幸
620
1:33.0 (2.5)
1016k
7番
マツノダイ
|
1
8頭
帯広
18.07.23
B3-5
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
610
1:55.9 (10.4)
1027k
4番
イワフネチ
|
6
10頭
帯広
18.07.07
こと座特別
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
660
1:34.8 (14.9)
1066k
8番
アアモンド
|
5
9頭
帯広
18.07.08
B2-2
200ダ
5人
松田道
640
1:32.0 (3.3)
1139k
7番
ゴロウマル
|
7
9頭
帯広
18.07.08
B2-2
200ダ
4人
阿部武
620
1:42.2 (13.5)
1119k
3番
ゴロウマル
|
2
9頭
帯広
18.07.08
B2-2
200ダ
6人
西謙一
630
1:28.8 (0.1)
1035k
1番
ゴロウマル
|
1
10頭
帯広
18.07.08
B3-2
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
630
1:32.5 (2.4)
1077k
4番
ミンナノマ
|
4
10頭
帯広
18.07.07
こと座特別
200ダ
6人
西謙一
650
1:34.2 (14.3)
1061k
10番
アアモンド
|
10
10頭
帯広
18.07.07
こと座特別
200ダ
10人
菊池一
660
1:53.4 (33.5)
974k
5番
アアモンド
|
6
9頭
帯広
18.07.08
B2-2
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
610
1:34.2 (5.5)
995k
8番
ゴロウマル
|
前々走
|
2
10頭
帯広
18.07.07
B3-3
200ダ
1人
長澤幸
620
1:25.3 (0.7)
1004k
2番
ドントコイ
|
3
7頭
帯広
18.07.16
B3-5
200ダ
5人
藤野俊
610
1:48.0 (2.0)
1028k
6番
ナカゼンレ
|
8
10頭
帯広
18.06.24
B2-1
200ダ
8人
島津新
630
1:31.8 (13.2)
1060k
4番
アアモンド
|
9
10頭
帯広
18.06.23
錦棠盃
200ダ
2人
西将太
630
1:57.7 (16.3)
1131k
6番
ヤマトジャ
|
4
9頭
帯広
18.07.02
白鳳賞
200ダ
3人
阿部武
620
1:35.4 (9.8)
1133k
8番
タイキン
|
7
10頭
帯広
18.06.23
錦棠盃
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
620
1:53.8 (12.4)
1026k
2番
ヤマトジャ
|
3
8頭
帯広
18.06.30
B3-1
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
620
1:42.2 (5.7)
1079k
4番
サカノメイ
|
6
10頭
帯広
18.06.24
B2-1
200ダ
6人
西謙一
620
1:30.6 (12.0)
1073k
3番
アアモンド
|
10
10頭
帯広
18.06.24
B2-1
200ダ
10人
菊池一
630
1:41.3 (22.7)
972k
6番
アアモンド
|
10
10頭
帯広
18.06.23
錦棠盃
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
600
1:57.8 (16.4)
991k
8番
ヤマトジャ
|
3走前
|
1
7頭
帯広
18.07.02
栗田さん、
200ダ
3人
長澤幸
610
1:28.5 (5.7)
1016k
2番
キタノサカ
|
9
9頭
帯広
18.07.02
白鳳賞
200ダ
8人
村上章
610
1:55.7 (30.1)
1040k
2番
タイキン
|
5
10頭
帯広
18.06.09
ジュノー特
200ダ
3人
島津新
650
1:40.4 (14.4)
1071k
9番
ムサシブラ
|
1
10頭
帯広
18.06.17
B3-1・
200ダ
3人
松田道
620
1:30.6 (3.1)
1133k
2番
ゴロウマル
|
2
10頭
帯広
18.06.17
市役所サポ
200ダ
1人
阿部武
610
1:41.1 (2.5)
1123k
2番
コウシュハ
|
4
10頭
帯広
18.06.17
B3-1・
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
610
1:42.6 (12.0)
1017k
5番
コウシュハ
|
9
9頭
帯広
18.06.25
B3-1
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
620
1:59.7 (28.6)
1070k
7番
ハマノダイ
|
4
9頭
帯広
18.06.16
B2-1
200ダ
4人
西謙一
620
1:39.7 (9.5)
1064k
7番
ノエルブラ
|
9
9頭
帯広
18.06.16
B2-1
200ダ
7人
菊池一
630
2:01.6 (31.4)
975k
6番
ノエルブラ
|
6
10頭
帯広
18.06.18
ゴールドト
200ダ
7人
鈴木恵
610
1:46.4 (15.1)
993k
7番
ウンカイタ
|
4走前
|
9
10頭
帯広
18.06.18
ゴールドト
200ダ
10人
船山蔵
620
1:51.9 (20.6)
1005k
8番
ウンカイタ
|
10
10頭
帯広
18.06.17
B3-1・
200ダ
9人
村上章
600
2:19.5 (48.9)
1030k
8番
コウシュハ
|
3
9頭
帯広
18.06.02
極ウマくん
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
650
1:44.5 (6.6)
1080k
6番
タイキン
|
2
9頭
帯広
18.06.09
B3-1混
200ダ
2人
松田道
620
1:23.9 (1.5)
1130k
1番
コマノダイ
|
1
10頭
帯広
18.06.10
MCアキチ
200ダ
4人
渡来心
610
1:34.7 (0.5)
1128k
1番
トモエハイ
|
1
9頭
帯広
18.06.09
B3-1混
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
610
1:22.4 (1.5)
1026k
2番
コウシュハ
|
6
10頭
帯広
18.06.17
B3-1・
200ダ
5人
西将太
620
1:44.2 (13.6)
1079k
1番
コウシュハ
|
2
10頭
帯広
18.06.10
MCアキチ
200ダ
1人
西謙一
620
1:35.2 (0.5)
1071k
7番
タナボタチ
|
7
10頭
帯広
18.06.10
MCアキチ
200ダ
2人
菊池一
630
1:43.9 (9.2)
971k
9番
タナボタチ
|
7
9頭
帯広
18.06.02
極ウマくん
200ダ
8人
島津新
620
1:49.1 (11.2)
998k
8番
タイキン
|
5走前
|