|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
960 | 1153
|
915 | 1041
|
888 | 1049
|
795 | 925
|
850 | 1035
|
885 | 1080
|
971 | 1116
|
854 | 1134
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1132 -8
|
976 -91
|
1028 -9
|
893 +5
|
1015 -5
|
1076 +2
|
1112 +3
|
1118 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1205ダ3
帯1205ダ3
|
帯565ダ3
帯565ダ3
|
帯1188ダ2
帯1188ダ2
|
帯1204ダ1
帯1204ダ1
|
帯1224ダ1
帯1224ダ1
|
帯1046ダ8
帯1046ダ8
|
帯498ダ3
帯498ダ3
|
帯477ダ1
帯477ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
201918…
0000
0000
0000
|
14121122
0000
0000
0000
|
97563
0000
0000
0000
|
1518837
0000
0000
0000
|
15101045
0000
0000
0000
|
16152962
0000
0000
0000
|
29221431
0000
0000
0000
|
33272885
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
9頭
帯広
18.08.06
B2-2
200ダ
7人
松田道
640
1:58.4 (14.0)
1140k
7番
フェアリー
|
6
9頭
帯広
18.03.25
スターライ
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
760
2:24.0 (28.7)
1067k
3番
マルミゴウ
|
7
8頭
帯広
18.08.04
B1-3混
200ダ
6人
西謙一
660
2:16.8 (25.0)
1037k
3番
フナノクン
|
9
9頭
帯広
18.08.05
葵平桜孫三
200ダ
7人
☆竹ケ茉
620
2:15.4 (26.6)
888k
10番
ハマノダイ
|
9
9頭
帯広
18.08.06
B2-2
200ダ
4人
西将太
630
2:11.1 (26.7)
1020k
5番
フェアリー
|
3
8頭
帯広
18.08.06
中日スポー
200ダ
6人
西将太
680
2:04.0 (5.2)
1074k
6番
フクトク
|
9
9頭
帯広
18.08.04
とかちえぞ
200ダ
2人
渡来心
705
2:33.1 (33.7)
1109k
7番
カイシンゲ
|
2
9頭
帯広
18.08.04
とかちえぞ
200ダ
7人
西将太
685
2:00.0 (0.6)
1118k
10番
カイシンゲ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
9頭
帯広
18.07.21
釧路しんき
200ダ
4人
松田道
640
2:17.5 (14.4)
1132k
3番
サカノバツ
|
帯広
18.03.11
ポプラ賞(
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
770
2:39.5 (30.6)
1054k
7番
マルミゴウ
|
8
8頭
帯広
18.07.29
B1-4混
200ダ
4人
西将太
660
2:29.3 (43.1)
1012k
4番
カゲホウト
|
8
9頭
帯広
18.07.23
B2-1
200ダ
3人
☆竹ケ茉
620
2:14.2 (16.2)
892k
2番
マツノテン
|
5
9頭
帯広
18.07.21
釧路しんき
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
630
2:11.1 (8.0)
1030k
5番
サカノバツ
|
8
8頭
帯広
18.07.30
しし座特別
200ダ
3人
菊池一
680
2:28.6 (27.6)
1058k
7番
イノリノチ
|
2
6頭
帯広
18.07.30
A1・A2
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
675
1:49.4 (10.1)
1098k
5番
ミノルシャ
|
4
6頭
帯広
18.07.30
A1・A2
200ダ
3人
西将太
655
1:55.8 (16.5)
1130k
3番
ミノルシャ
|
前々走
|
5
9頭
帯広
18.07.08
B2-2
200ダ
5人
松田道
640
1:32.0 (3.3)
1139k
7番
ゴロウマル
|
8
9頭
帯広
18.02.26
深雪特別
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
760
2:35.6 (32.1)
1074k
2番
フウジンラ
|
4
9頭
帯広
18.07.09
恵美と尋也
200ダ
7人
西将太
660
1:38.1 (12.5)
1035k
8番
シンザンボ
|
5
10頭
帯広
18.07.07
こと座特別
200ダ
3人
竹ケ茉
650
1:34.6 (14.7)
900k
4番
アアモンド
|
2
9頭
帯広
18.07.08
B2-2
200ダ
6人
西謙一
630
1:28.8 (0.1)
1035k
1番
ゴロウマル
|
4
7頭
帯広
18.07.22
クマゲラ賞
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
650
2:11.2 (8.1)
1073k
5番
シンエイパ
|
2
9頭
帯広
18.07.22
ユリウス特
200ダ
5人
渡来心
705
2:08.6 (7.9)
1116k
10番
シンザンボ
|
4
9頭
帯広
18.07.22
ユリウス特
200ダ
4人
西将太
685
2:18.5 (17.8)
1130k
3番
シンザンボ
|
3走前
|
9
10頭
帯広
18.06.23
錦棠盃
200ダ
2人
西将太
630
1:57.7 (16.3)
1131k
6番
ヤマトジャ
|
5
10頭
帯広
18.02.12
スピードス
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
490
57.6 (4.8)
1064k
5番
セイコーク
|
4
10頭
帯広
18.06.25
瑞鳳賞
200ダ
8人
西謙一
660
1:43.6 (8.8)
1047k
8番
マルミゴウ
|
2
8頭
帯広
18.06.30
B2-1・
200ダ
2人
☆竹ケ茉
610
1:33.9 (0.1)
897k
2番
ヤマトジャ
|
7
10頭
帯広
18.06.23
錦棠盃
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
620
1:53.8 (12.4)
1026k
2番
ヤマトジャ
|
1
9頭
帯広
18.07.14
うらかわ馬
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
650
1:40.2 (0.4)
1068k
1番
アアモンド
|
7
9頭
帯広
18.07.08
わし座特別
200ダ
5人
赤塚健
695
1:47.9 (16.2)
1113k
1番
ソウクンボ
|
6
9頭
帯広
18.07.08
わし座特別
200ダ
4人
西将太
675
1:35.3 (3.6)
1127k
9番
ソウクンボ
|
4走前
|
1
10頭
帯広
18.06.17
B3-1・
200ダ
3人
松田道
620
1:30.6 (3.1)
1133k
2番
ゴロウマル
|
2
10頭
帯広
18.01.29
ダイヤモン
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
750
1:49.7 (4.0)
1041k
7番
タカラシッ
|
8
9頭
帯広
18.06.16
層雲峡特別
200ダ
9人
船山蔵
670
1:57.7 (18.1)
1053k
2番
スーパータ
|
2
10頭
帯広
18.06.24
B2-1
200ダ
4人
☆竹ケ茉
610
1:24.2 (5.6)
897k
7番
アアモンド
|
4
10頭
帯広
18.06.17
B3-1・
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
610
1:42.6 (12.0)
1017k
5番
コウシュハ
|
1
9頭
帯広
18.07.07
B1-3
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
650
1:29.0 (2.5)
1079k
4番
コウシュハ
|
1
10頭
帯広
18.06.23
水無月特別
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
670
1:40.8 (7.5)
1107k
2番
カネゾウ
|
5
8頭
帯広
18.06.30
鹿追町競馬
200ダ
3人
西将太
665
1:43.5 (8.5)
1124k
8番
コウシュハ
|
5走前
|