|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
438 | 457
|
418 | 447
|
395 | 440
|
454 | 475
|
458 | 468
|
428 | 448
|
478 | 500
|
486 | 511
|
580 | 591
|
連対時 馬体重 |
456 +4
|
422 -2
|
434 +4
|
433 -8
|
457 -4
|
436 +1
|
496 -1
|
502 -1
|
571 -13
|
馬体重 増減 |
潟1107良芝9
盛1280良ダ9
盛1383不ダ3
盛1280良ダ9
|
淀1159良ダ13
盛1252不ダ1
水1453不ダ2
盛1252不ダ1
|
盛1130稍ダ2
盛1249重ダ1
盛1393不ダ2
盛1249重ダ1
|
-
阪1234良芝11
盛1416稍ダ4
盛1266良ダ2
|
館1098良芝6
盛1276良ダ1
東1377良芝10
盛1276良ダ1
|
-
盛1264稍ダ4
盛1384重ダ2
盛1264稍ダ4
|
盛1138不ダ1
盛1259重ダ3
東1382不ダ3
盛1259重ダ3
|
盛1135稍ダ6
盛1272良ダ1
淀1349良芝10
盛1272良ダ1
|
盛1141重ダ5
盛1259良ダ1
-
盛1259良ダ1
|
1200 1400 1600 盛1400 |
持時計 |
21114
44315
0013
0000
|
45534
0102
0000
0000
|
7848
37926
0105
0001
|
3522
1106
0002
0000
|
3239
1005
0024
0000
|
71039
0438
0000
0000
|
791459
1018
01010
0002
|
2329
0206
1004
0011
|
5001
0000
0003
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
11頭
盛岡
18.07.28
ヒメジョオ
C1三組
1400左ダ
9人
菅原俊
56.0
1:28.1 (1.4)
39.1 452k
4番
7-6
ガリゲット
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
18.07.23
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
6人
阿部英
56.0
1:29.7 (1.6)
38.2 424k
3番
9-9
ディアシェ
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
18.07.16
楽天競馬賞
C2三組
1400左ダ
2人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:28.4 (0.4)
38.6 430k
7番
7-3
ヤマタケデ
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
18.07.28
ヒメジョオ
C1三組
1400左ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:29.1 (2.4)
40.5 441k
10番
2-3
ガリゲット
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
18.07.30
西日本豪雨
C2四組
1400左ダ
7人
山本政
54.0
1:27.6 (0.3)
38.4 461k
5番
2-2
ヤマタケデ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
18.07.30
トケイソウ
C2一組
1400左ダ
2人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:27.7 (0.0)
38.1 435k
5番
1-1
ディアシェ
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
18.07.30
トケイソウ
C2一組
1400左ダ
7人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:29.6 (1.9)
37.5 497k
2番
8-8
ディアシェ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
18.07.23
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
4人
菅原俊
56.0
1:28.1 (0.0)
38.7 503k
4番
1-1
ディアシェ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
18.07.22
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:25.9 (0.7)
37.5 584k
7番
1-1
ミュークロ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
11頭
盛岡
18.07.14
シロツメク
C1三組
1400左ダ
11人
陶文峰
56.0
1:28.0 (1.5)
37.9 454k
6番
10-10
スズヨサム
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
18.07.16
震災復興子
C2二組
1400左ダ
5人
阿部英
56.0
1:28.2 (0.1)
38.6 426k
8番
2-2
リゼタイム
|
取消
良
9頭
水沢
18.06.18
フェイジョ
C1三組
1400右ダ
-人
山本政
54.0
2番
|
9
良
9頭
水沢
18.04.14
オオヤマザ
B2四組
1600右ダ
8人
山本政
56.0
1:48.0 (1.8)
42.1 449k
6番
8-7-5-8
ゴロウマル
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
18.07.16
楽天競馬賞
C2三組
1400左ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:30.0 (1.6)
40.4 460k
9番
4-8
トーホクフ
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
18.07.16
楽天銀行賞
C2四組
1400左ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:28.4 (0.1)
39.5 431k
10番
5-1
ロージズレ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
18.07.23
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
7人
▲岩本怜
53.0
1:28.0 (0.1)
37.2 494k
8番
7-7
スイングリ
|
4
重
10頭
盛岡
18.07.09
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:27.5 (1.0)
38.5 503k
2番
1-1
キャプテン
|
1
重
9頭
水沢
18.07.01
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:29.3 (0.8)
39.4 588k
9番
2-2-2-1
グロシュラ
|
前々走
|
9
重
9頭
水沢
18.07.01
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
3人
陶文峰
56.0
1:47.1 (2.9)
43.6 453k
4番
3-5-4-7
ドスコイ
|
2
重
9頭
水沢
18.07.02
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
6人
阿部英
56.0
1:30.2 (0.0)
39.4 428k
1番
3-2-2-1
ビクターウ
|
3
稍
11頭
盛岡
18.06.02
カルミア賞
C1三組
1400左ダ
1人
☆鈴木祐
53.0
1:27.3 (0.3)
36.6 439k
3番
9-8
ヒライズミ
|
6
良
11頭
水沢
18.04.01
ネモフィラ
B2二組
1600右ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:47.9 (1.2)
41.0 454k
8番
9-10-10-10
アドマイヤ
|
1
重
10頭
水沢
18.07.01
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:30.1 (0.9)
40.2 463k
6番
1-1-1-1
シュヴァル
|
2
重
9頭
水沢
18.07.02
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:30.1 (0.1)
39.6 428k
1番
6-4-3-3
クラウンマ
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
18.07.16
震災復興子
C2二組
1400左ダ
10人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:29.5 (1.3)
38.4 490k
3番
11-11
タイガーヴ
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
18.06.25
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
1人
菅原俊
56.0
1:32.2 (0.4)
41.7 503k
5番
1-1-1-1
エンリケ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
18.06.16
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:24.4 (1.5)
38.8 580k
9番
1-1-1-1
マツリダロ
|
3走前
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
18.06.18
ハナショウ
C1
1300右ダ
6人
陶文峰
56.0
1:24.1 (0.3)
39.7 457k
7番
7-7-6-5
ヒライズミ
|
8
良
8頭
水沢
18.06.25
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
4人
阿部英
56.0
1:34.9 (2.6)
40.7 434k
6番
6-6-6-7
テキサスハ
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
18.05.21
ブループリ
C1四組
1400左ダ
6人
☆鈴木祐
53.0
1:27.0 (0.5)
37.7 439k
3番
10-7
レッドダニ
|
10
重
10頭
水沢
18.03.22
春風賞
B2二組
1600右ダ
6人
菅原俊
56.0
1:46.7 (2.1)
41.0 454k
5番
8-9-9-10
ルーク
|
7
良
8頭
水沢
18.06.25
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
8人
高松亮
54.0
1:32.9 (0.6)
41.9 465k
5番
2-4-2-2
ラルゴスパ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
18.06.17
伊達の屋台
C2六組
1400右ダ
1人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:32.2 (0.0)
39.6 430k
8番
3-4-3-4
クラウンマ
|
5
重
9頭
盛岡
18.07.09
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
7人
陶文峰
56.0
1:28.0 (1.4)
37.6 492k
3番
8-6
アメリカン
|
2
良
8頭
水沢
18.06.11
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
1人
菅原俊
56.0
1:31.3 (0.4)
39.9 498k
7番
2-2-2-2
プリンスト
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
18.04.22
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:24.8 (2.1)
40.0 585k
9番
1-1-1-1
ダンストゥ
|
4走前
|
12
良
14頭
盛岡
18.06.03
ジョッキー
C1
1600左ダ
11人
岡部誠
56.0
1:41.9 (2.8)
39.5 452k
12番
8-8
ブライアン
|
8
良
8頭
水沢
18.06.18
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
6人
阿部英
56.0
1:32.7 (1.2)
40.6 430k
6番
6-6-7-7
サワノココ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
18.05.06
震災復興子
C1四組
1400左ダ
3人
☆鈴木祐
53.0
1:27.1 (0.3)
37.6 435k
8番
7-6
ツララ
|
3
不
11頭
水沢
17.12.17
ゴールデン
C1
1400右ダ
1人
菅原俊
56.0
1:30.0 (0.2)
40.1 459k
8番
5-5-5-3
モント
|
8
良
8頭
水沢
18.06.18
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:34.6 (2.6)
42.6 465k
7番
3-3-7-8
ヴィクトリ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
18.06.04
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
2人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:28.3 (0.3)
37.9 429k
3番
2-2
イキナヤツ
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
18.06.25
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
5人
▲岩本怜
53.0
1:32.3 (0.1)
40.0 491k
6番
7-7-7-4
ムーンビュ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
18.06.03
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:27.2 (0.3)
38.7 497k
6番
2-2
ヤマニンレ
|
1
不
7頭
水沢
18.04.07
C2十九組
C2十九
1300右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:22.6 (1.4)
39.3 591k
8番
1-1-1-1
タイセイマ
|
5走前
|