|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡11
栗毛
|
牡8
芦毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
462 | 498
|
446 | 453
|
484 | 503
|
481 | 505
|
484 | 506
|
469 | 506
|
463 | 485
|
475 | 495
|
432 | 450
|
連対時 馬体重 |
495 +8
|
450 +5
|
486 -2
|
486 +3
|
491 +2
|
498 +5
|
464 +1
|
480 +2
|
458 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1398良ダ3
潟1483良芝14
-
水2030良ダ9
|
盛1385良芝2
法1510良芝7
-
-
|
阪1358良芝14
淀1506良芝8
-
-
|
川1426重ダ5
船1556良ダ1
-
-
|
東1402稍ダ10
盛1548不ダ2
-
水2025良ダ8
|
盛1380重ダ1
盛1560良ダ4
水2056不ダ1
水2023良ダ5
|
盛1369重ダ4
淀1510重ダ9
淀2003良ダ11
水1571良ダ2
|
盛1384良芝2
潟1468良芝2
-
-
|
盛1386良芝3
潟1468良芝5
-
-
|
1600 1800 1900 水1800 |
持時計 |
0000
20112
1014
10011
|
1103
0112
1013
00113
|
4010
3213
0003
0002
|
2325
27820
13412
0113
|
7239
3105
0301
0000
|
61429
129645
0005
1010
|
0003
1219
52118
2319
|
0001
0102
1402
0001
|
0000
0111
1017
0008
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
稍
9頭
盛岡
18.07.29
盛夏特別
A二組
1600左ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:40.3 (1.2)
38.0 487k
9番
5-5
マーブルフ
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
18.07.21
レインボー
B1
1600左芝
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:39.0 (0.8)
37.5 445k
5番
4-2
コスモロン
|
4
不
9頭
盛岡
18.08.06
ホウセンカ
B1一組
1800左ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:55.4 (0.6)
38.8 488k
4番
6-6-4-2
アドマイヤ
|
除外
不
9頭
盛岡
18.08.06
ホウセンカ
B1一組
1800左ダ
-人
☆木村直
55.0
3番
|
2
不
9頭
盛岡
18.08.06
ホウセンカ
B1一組
1800左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:54.8 (0.0)
38.6 489k
5番
1-1-1-1
アドマイヤ
|
1
不
9頭
盛岡
18.08.05
タマスダレ
B1二組
1600左ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:39.4 (0.0)
38.3 493k
7番
6-3
プリムラブ
|
1
不
9頭
盛岡
18.08.06
ホウセンカ
B1一組
1800左ダ
2人
関本淳
56.0
1:54.8 (0.0)
38.1 463k
6番
8-8-6-5
ゴールドジ
|
4
不
9頭
盛岡
18.08.05
タマスダレ
B1二組
1600左ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:40.4 (1.0)
39.0 478k
10番
7-7
イチフジキ
|
3
不
9頭
盛岡
18.08.06
ホウセンカ
B1一組
1800左ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:54.9 (0.1)
38.0 450k
10番
7-7-7-3
アドマイヤ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
12頭
盛岡
18.06.03
麦秋特別
A二組
1600左ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:39.8 (1.0)
38.5 492k
11番
10-8
ビッグバン
|
除外
不
10頭
盛岡
18.07.07
レインボー
B1
1600左ダ
-人
山本聡
56.0
12番
|
7
不
10頭
盛岡
18.07.08
エンジュ賞
B1
1600左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:39.7 (1.2)
39.5 488k
6番
6-2
モルフェワ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
18.07.22
サルスベリ
B1一組
1800左ダ
8人
☆木村直
55.0
1:58.8 (4.0)
41.1 483k
8番
9-7-9-9
スマートレ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
18.07.22
サルスベリ
B1一組
1800左ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:55.2 (0.4)
39.3 488k
9番
1-1-1-1
スマートレ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
18.07.22
サルスベリ
B1一組
1800左ダ
7人
山本聡
56.0
1:56.8 (2.0)
39.9 493k
7番
4-5-5-5
スマートレ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
18.07.22
サルスベリ
B1一組
1800左ダ
2人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:55.8 (1.0)
39.4 468k
2番
7-8-3-3
スマートレ
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
18.07.21
レインボー
B1
1600左芝
3人
山本政
56.0
1:38.4 (0.2)
36.8 475k
2番
7-6
コスモロン
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
18.07.21
レインボー
B1
1600左芝
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:38.6 (0.4)
36.7 445k
1番
8-8
コスモロン
|
前々走
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
18.05.20
青葉特別
A
1600左ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:40.1 (2.2)
40.1 493k
5番
4-8
コスモジョ
|
3
良
6頭
水沢
18.06.24
ツユクサ賞
B1三組
1600右ダ
2人
小林凌
56.0
1:48.3 (2.3)
42.9 456k
6番
4-4-2-3
ブライティ
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
18.06.25
震災復興子
B1一組
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.7 (0.4)
41.0 487k
2番
4-4-4-4
ユイノムテ
|
8
重
8頭
盛岡
18.07.09
マツヨイグ
B1
1200左ダ
6人
☆木村直
55.0
1:14.5 (2.7)
36.9 483k
6番
8-8
ランニング
|
9
不
10頭
盛岡
18.07.08
エンジュ賞
B1
1600左ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:40.5 (2.0)
40.7 492k
9番
3-8
モルフェワ
|
5
不
10頭
盛岡
18.07.08
エンジュ賞
B1
1600左ダ
9人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:38.9 (0.4)
38.2 494k
1番
10-5
モルフェワ
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
18.06.23
ジューンカ
B2
2000右ダ
1人
齋藤雄
56.0
2:13.5 (1.2)
41.8 468k
9番
5-5-1-1
アイーダ
|
6
不
10頭
盛岡
18.07.07
レインボー
B1
1600左ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:39.4 (1.3)
37.1 481k
10番
10-10
コスモロン
|
2
不
10頭
盛岡
18.07.07
レインボー
B1
1600左ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:38.8 (0.7)
37.3 450k
9番
7-5
コスモロン
|
3走前
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
18.04.29
花菜好きカ
B1一組
1800左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:54.7 (0.9)
39.1 497k
7番
2-2-2-1
ゴールドジ
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
18.05.26
ヤマボウシ
B2
1700左芝
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.8 (0.0)
36.3 453k
11番
8-8-4-2
コスモロン
|
3
良
5頭
水沢
18.06.09
ねむの木賞
B1
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.5 (0.1)
41.7 485k
6番
4-5-3-3
サチノリー
|
5
不
11頭
水沢
18.04.07
陽春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
9人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:44.6 (1.4)
39.5 486k
12番
11-11-10-9
マイネルバ
|
除外
良
9頭
水沢
18.06.25
震災復興子
B1一組
1600右ダ
-人
村上忍
56.0
6番
|
6
良
7頭
水沢
18.06.24
キキョウ賞
B1二組
1600右ダ
5人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:46.6 (1.2)
40.9 498k
5番
4-4-4-4
タイセイオ
|
1
良
7頭
水沢
18.06.10
ヒメジョオ
B2一組
1800右ダ
2人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:59.1 (1.8)
39.9 466k
2番
6-3-1-1
ヤコウレッ
|
8
稍
8頭
園田
18.05.11
C1
C1
1700右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:57.1 (1.6)
41.1 497k
5番
3-4-4-5
エルマリア
|
5
良
9頭
水沢
18.06.25
震災復興子
B1一組
1600右ダ
6人
坂口裕
54.0
1:46.6 (1.3)
40.9 453k
10番
8-8-7-7
ユイノムテ
|
4走前
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
18.04.14
駒形賞
B1
1800右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
2:03.0 (1.8)
43.2 503k
9番
3-4-4-9
ヤマニンボ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
18.05.14
ホットレッ
B2
1600左芝
7人
山本政
56.0
1:38.5 (0.1)
35.8 450k
9番
8-5
コスモロン
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
18.05.27
新食感!岩
B1二組
1600左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:40.1 (0.3)
39.2 484k
1番
3-2
デザートナ
|
6
稍
11頭
水沢
18.03.25
春分特別
A二組
1600右ダ
9人
陶文峰
56.0
1:46.3 (1.9)
41.2 488k
9番
10-11-10-9
ビッグバン
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
18.05.27
盛岡のお米
B1一組
1600左ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:41.1 (0.6)
39.9 493k
5番
2-2
レイクマッ
|
取消
良
5頭
水沢
18.06.09
ねむの木賞
B1
1600右ダ
-人
齋藤雄
56.0
5番
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
18.05.28
ユッカラン
B1三組
1600左ダ
4人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:40.2 (0.4)
38.3 468k
1番
4-6
サンエイホ
|
2
良
8頭
園田
18.04.10
C1
C1
1700右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:55.2 (0.4)
40.8 492k
6番
2-2-1-2
マイネルエ
|
16
良
17頭
J中京
18.03.25
4歳上
2000左芝
16人
大野拓
55.0
2:04.2 (2.2)
35.8 442k
12番
17-17-16-16
レイリオン
|
5走前
|