|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
青鹿毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
442 | 450
|
433 | 447
|
440 | 460
|
445 | 466
|
415 | 420
|
464 | 476
|
434 | 444
|
425 | 439
|
469 | 478
|
382 | 403
|
連対時 馬体重 |
459 +2
|
438 -1
|
453 -3
|
454 -1
|
425 +4
|
478 +2
|
452 +5
|
432 +1
|
485 +7
|
408 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
阪1224良芝6
川1381良ダ6
川1320良ダ1
|
-
淀1231良芝6
浦1377重ダ2
川1313重ダ3
|
-
大1301重ダ1
門1427良ダ6
川1325良ダ5
|
-
浦1290重ダ1
船1371良ダ3
川1336稍ダ8
|
川575良ダ8
浦1316重ダ2
川1392良ダ4
川1323良ダ3
|
-
東1291重ダ16
川1378良ダ2
川1326良ダ5
|
-
浦1328稍ダ4
川1434不ダ11
川1337良ダ7
|
-
東1283良ダ5
川1381良ダ5
川1338良ダ10
|
-
浦1314不ダ3
金1388不ダ1
川1324良ダ4
|
-
潟1251良芝11
幌1315良芝8
川1354不ダ5
|
900 1400 1500 川1400 |
持時計 |
21213
0029
0001
0000
|
15220
24213
0004
0000
|
31016
0005
0001
0000
|
53024
00218
0002
0000
|
11310
0014
0000
0000
|
32312
0202
0001
0001
|
32629
0001
0000
0000
|
23013
00010
0002
0000
|
1238
1214
0002
0006
|
96215
0206
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
重
12頭
浦和
18.08.07
北区大宮日
C2三
1400左ダ
7人
高橋哲
54.0
1:31.9 (1.3)
40.3 457k
10番
10-9-7-10
ハニーレイ
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
18.08.07
C2六C3
1500左ダ
3人
酒井忍
57.0
1:40.2 (1.1)
40.5 439k
11番
3-3-2-4
エヌケイボ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
18.07.22
三面怪人ダ
C2
1400左ダ
9人
和田譲
54.0
1:32.5 (1.1)
39.2 456k
3番
11-11-11-11
ドリームマ
|
10
良
12頭
大井
18.08.15
C2七八
外1200右ダ
12人
秋元耕
54.0
1:17.4 (2.7)
38.9 455k
7番
11-11
エイコウノ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
18.07.23
咲人くんご
C3一二
1500左ダ
4人
酒井忍
54.0
1:39.2 (1.4)
41.3 421k
7番
8-8-5-5
ミスダイテ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
18.07.23
咲人くんご
C3一二
1500左ダ
3人
今野忠
54.0
1:37.8 (0.0)
40.7 476k
9番
3-3-4-2
ミスダイテ
|
3
稍
13頭
船橋
18.08.11
千葉ジェッ
C3
1000左ダ
3人
柏木健
54.0
1:02.9 (1.0)
39.2 447k
12番
2-2
ラヴインパ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
18.08.06
C2
800左ダ
10人
吉留孝
54.0
49.5 (2.0)
35.8 431k
7番
10-10
ジェームス
|
4
良
10頭
川崎
18.07.20
魔法専門学
C2三四
1400左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:32.4 (1.0)
41.1 478k
4番
3-4-4-4
クロヴァー
|
5
不
12頭
川崎
18.06.11
今年も開催
C2三四
1400左ダ
3人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:35.4 (2.2)
43.4 409k
4番
1-1-1-1
ハンズスミ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
10頭
浦和
18.07.18
秩父龍勢賞
C2五六
1400左ダ
5人
高橋哲
54.0
1:30.6 (1.3)
38.5 461k
7番
10-9-7-6
ヌンフェス
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
18.07.18
C2七C3
1500左ダ
2人
酒井忍
57.0
1:39.0 (1.0)
41.3 440k
5番
5-5-4-4
メロディー
|
9
稍
9頭
大井
18.06.26
C2三四
内1600右ダ
8人
町田直
54.0
1:45.5 (2.7)
41.8 462k
6番
2-2-2-4
シャイガイ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
18.08.06
C2
800左ダ
9人
秋元耕
54.0
49.2 (1.7)
36.3 461k
10番
6-7
ジェームス
|
10
不
10頭
川崎
18.07.06
ツダシンジ
C3一二三
1400左ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
1:36.2 (4.3)
43.4 425k
5番
7-8-8-10
コパノベス
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
18.07.04
C3四五六
1500左ダ
3人
今野忠
54.0
1:38.7 (0.0)
41.0 476k
2番
1-1-1-1
ケンブリッ
|
7
良
13頭
船橋
18.07.27
C3
1000左ダ
7人
岡部誠
54.0
1:03.7 (1.1)
39.1 456k
1番
5-6
リュウノバ
|
7
良
10頭
船橋
18.07.27
津田沼賞
C2六七
1500左ダ
9人
吉留孝
54.0
1:40.3 (2.6)
39.5 429k
4番
8-8-8-7
フィーア
|
2
不
10頭
川崎
18.07.06
ツダシンジ
C3一二三
1400左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:33.0 (1.1)
41.6 478k
10番
2-2-2-2
コパノベス
|
3
不
10頭
笠松
17.12.27
サラ系A5
A5B3
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
55.0
1:29.1 (0.9)
39.1 404k
5番
1-1-1-1
ハッピーサ
|
前々走
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
18.06.28
霞草(かす
C2三
1500左ダ
4人
高橋哲
54.0
1:38.8 (0.7)
39.0 457k
10番
10-10-7-6
ワタシキタ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
18.06.27
エキサイテ
C3一
1500左ダ
3人
酒井忍
56.0
1:39.2 (0.0)
41.0 434k
1番
4-4-3-4
タカイチビ
|
6
稍
10頭
大井
18.06.06
C2三四
内1600右ダ
9人
張田昂
54.0
1:44.0 (1.2)
40.8 460k
2番
1-2-2-3
スリーペイ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
18.07.18
C2七C3
1500左ダ
10人
秋元耕
55.0
1:39.5 (1.5)
41.8 451k
1番
3-4-5-5
メロディー
|
3
不
12頭
川崎
18.06.11
今年も開催
C2三四
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:34.8 (1.6)
42.1 427k
1番
5-5-6-4
ハンズスミ
|
2
不
12頭
川崎
18.06.15
Youは何
C2七八九
1400左ダ
7人
今野忠
54.0
1:33.4 (0.3)
42.0 475k
12番
2-2-2-1
タイムズナ
|
9
重
13頭
船橋
18.06.22
C2
1000左ダ
8人
山崎誠
54.0
1:02.9 (1.7)
38.6 442k
2番
9-9
リュウノフ
|
9
良
10頭
浦和
18.07.18
秩父龍勢賞
C2五六
1400左ダ
10人
吉留孝
54.0
1:32.1 (2.8)
39.8 428k
3番
9-10-8-10
ヌンフェス
|
6
重
11頭
川崎
18.06.12
C2五六
1400左ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:34.5 (1.4)
40.3 480k
6番
9-9-8-8
キャプテン
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
17.12.04
銀嶺特別
B1
1600右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:43.2 (1.2)
40.4 400k
7番
2-2-2-2
ベルボーム
|
3走前
|
4
良
10頭
浦和
18.05.29
C2六七
1500左ダ
9人
高橋哲
54.0
1:38.4 (1.2)
39.4 458k
7番
3-3-5-4
ブルーメー
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
18.05.30
C2C3
800左ダ
3人
酒井忍
55.0
49.3 (1.5)
36.9 429k
10番
5-5
クレアロー
|
8
良
11頭
大井
18.05.22
C2四五
内1600右ダ
5人
的場文
54.0
1:45.3 (1.5)
42.3 458k
7番
2-2-3-3
レオネル
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
18.06.26
うまたせ!
C2七八
1400左ダ
9人
秋元耕
54.0
1:33.1 (1.9)
40.4 456k
7番
3-5-5-7
ハイオンザ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
18.05.16
C2八九十
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:33.3 (0.4)
41.1 422k
11番
9-9-7-5
ウインポデ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
18.05.16
C2八九十
1400左ダ
7人
山崎誠
54.0
1:35.0 (2.1)
43.5 480k
8番
3-3-3-4
ウインポデ
|
11
不
12頭
川崎
18.06.11
C2三四
1500左ダ
12人
横川尚
54.0
1:43.4 (4.8)
45.2 447k
6番
8-8-11-11
リコーマッ
|
10
良
11頭
川崎
18.07.05
C2七八
1400左ダ
9人
岡部誠
54.0
1:33.8 (2.4)
41.0 433k
6番
11-11-10-10
ボナジョル
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
18.05.30
C2八九十
1400左ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:31.5 (0.2)
40.0 476k
3番
4-4-4-3
リュウノス
|
1
重
9頭
笠松
17.11.20
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:29.1 (0.4)
38.3 398k
6番
3-3-3-2
サンダルエ
|
4走前
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
18.05.15
C2五六七
1400左ダ
8人
高橋哲
54.0
1:34.3 (1.5)
41.3 454k
4番
11-11-11-9
ホワイトキ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
18.04.24
C3
800左ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
49.1 (0.9)
36.2 433k
6番
7-6
クレアロー
|
12
良
14頭
大井
18.04.30
カーネーシ
C2
外1400右ダ
7人
的場文
54.0
1:30.7 (1.9)
40.6 460k
13番
6-4-5
サンニュー
|
11
不
12頭
船橋
18.06.20
スーパー銭
C2四五
1500左ダ
11人
秋元耕
54.0
1:38.9 (3.1)
41.4 457k
3番
5-5-6-6
ホワイトウ
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
18.04.26
C2111
1400左ダ
8人
森泰斗
54.0
1:31.6 (0.3)
39.9 415k
2番
4-4-4-3
クロヒゲ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
18.04.06
座間先生あ
C2九十1
1400左ダ
6人
森泰斗
54.0
1:35.3 (3.1)
43.7 478k
4番
4-3-6-7
スーパーレ
|
10
稍
12頭
川崎
18.05.15
C2五六七
1400左ダ
9人
山崎誠
54.0
1:35.9 (3.9)
43.1 446k
6番
5-5-9-10
クリールジ
|
9
重
12頭
船橋
18.06.19
ヤングジョ
C2
1800左ダ
10人
井上敏
54.0
2:01.4 (3.3)
42.3 433k
11番
12-12-12-12
シュールダ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
18.05.16
C2八九十
1400左ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:33.6 (2.3)
41.5 479k
10番
6-7-6-5
サスナーア
|
9
稍
9頭
笠松
17.10.18
てまり菊特
B1
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:29.5 (1.2)
39.7 396k
2番
1-1-1-3
チュウワワ
|
5走前
|