|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
412 | 432
|
416 | 423
|
426 | 436
|
449 | 478
|
444 | 460
|
440 | 460
|
458 | 461
|
401 | 409
|
416 | 449
|
450 | 465
|
連対時 馬体重 |
430 -2
|
427 -1
|
440 +6
|
466 -3
|
454 -6
|
458 +1
|
466 -1
|
399 +3
|
440 -4
|
440 -10
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
金1329稍ダ4
-
|
-
-
金1327稍ダ3
-
|
-
-
金1317良ダ1
-
|
金571良ダ1
-
豊1252良芝16
-
|
-
-
潟1237良芝6
-
|
-
-
金1308良ダ1
-
|
金583不ダ1
-
金1329重ダ1
-
|
金585不ダ2
-
金1325稍ダ1
-
|
-
-
笠1300良ダ3
-
|
900 1300 1400 金1300 |
持時計 |
0001
0214
0003
0000
|
2127
1006
0001
0001
|
2424
0005
0001
0002
|
2012
2000
0000
0000
|
4003
2105
0100
0000
|
22010
0133
0011
0000
|
3002
1015
0000
0000
|
2013
0213
0020
0001
|
2103
2006
0000
1001
|
3111
1114
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
9頭
金沢
18.08.07
3歳A2
1500右ダ
1人
青柳正
54.0
1:38.5 (0.5)
40.9 432k
5番
2-2-2-1
トミケンミ
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
18.08.07
能登巌門賞
3歳
1500右ダ
8人
栗原大
54.0
1:42.3 (5.8)
42.0 428k
3番
5-6-10-10
タマモオテ
|
4
良
6頭
金沢
18.07.24
どいやさ祭
3歳A1
1900右ダ
6人
☆柴田勇
53.0
2:09.4 (2.5)
42.6 434k
5番
2-3-3-4
ロンプフェ
|
1
良
7頭
金沢
18.07.10
七尾祇園祭
3歳A1
1500右ダ
3人
栗原大
54.0
1:35.5 (0.2)
39.6 469k
4番
1-1-1-1
カトリーヌ
|
1
良
7頭
金沢
18.07.17
3歳B二走
1400右ダ
1人
米倉知
54.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
38.0 460k
5番
1-1-1-1
トミケンミ
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
18.08.07
能登巌門賞
3歳
1500右ダ
4人
池田敦
54.0
1:38.1 (1.6)
38.3 457k
2番
7-7-7-4
タマモオテ
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
18.08.07
3歳A2
1500右ダ
2人
中島龍
54.0
1:40.4 (2.4)
43.0 467k
7番
1-1-1-1
トミケンミ
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
18.08.07
3歳A2
1500右ダ
3人
吉原寛
54.0
1:39.7 (1.7)
41.8 396k
9番
3-3-3-4
トミケンミ
|
1
良
7頭
金沢
18.08.07
皆月山王祭
C11
1500右ダ
1人
吉原寛
54.0
1:38.9 (0.1)
40.0 444k
6番
4-3-3-1
ミリノカイ
|
1
良
11頭
金沢
18.07.24
3歳A2
1400右ダ
2人
葛山晃
54.0
1:31.5 (0.2)
39.0 450k
2番
1-1-1-1
ビバラエポ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
13
稍
15頭
J函館
18.07.07
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
13人
黛弘人
54.0
1:52.0 (1.9)
39.2 422k
15番
3-4-5-7
フラッグサ
|
取消
良
9頭
金沢
18.07.10
能登見附島
3歳
1500右ダ
-人
栗原大
54.0
7番
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
18.07.10
能登見附島
3歳
1500右ダ
6人
☆柴田勇
53.0
1:38.8 (3.5)
40.6 433k
2番
4-5-6-6
ミッキーマ
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
18.06.26
ヤスオ・ヨ
3歳B1
1400右ダ
1人
栗原大
54.0
1:31.7 (0.3)
39.4 478k
1番
1-1-1-1
トミケンミ
|
1
良
6頭
金沢
18.06.26
楽天競馬は
3歳A1
1500右ダ
2人
米倉知
54.0
1:37.5 (0.2)
39.1 446k
4番
1-1-1-1
マイネルリ
|
1
良
11頭
金沢
18.07.31
3歳B二走
1400右ダ
1人
池田敦
54.0
1:31.8 (1.1)
39.8 454k
7番
7-7-3-3
キタカップ
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
18.07.10
3歳A2
1400右ダ
4人
中島龍
54.0
1:30.8 (0.5)
38.8 461k
5番
1-1-1-1
ハクサンキ
|
金沢
18.05.29
石川ダービ
3歳
2000右ダ
9人
栗原大
54.0
2:15.1 (3.0)
38.8 397k
9番
12-12-11-9
アルファー
|
1
良
6頭
金沢
18.07.24
どいやさ祭
3歳A1
1900右ダ
3人
吉原寛
54.0
2:06.9 (1.1)
41.2 443k
1番
4-4-1-1
カトリーヌ
|
3
良
8頭
金沢
18.06.26
3歳A2
1500右ダ
1人
葛山晃
54.0
1:38.1 (0.2)
39.8 445k
6番
1-1-1-1
カネコメハ
|
前々走
|
12
良
16頭
J函館
18.06.23
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
2人
▲三津隼
51.0
1:10.4 (1.0)
36.1 418k
4番
2-2
センショウ
|
5
良
6頭
金沢
18.06.26
楽天競馬は
3歳A1
1500右ダ
4人
吉田晃
54.0
1:39.1 (1.6)
39.0 421k
5番
5-5-5-5
シオジスタ
|
4
良
6頭
金沢
18.06.26
楽天競馬は
3歳A1
1500右ダ
6人
☆柴田勇
53.0
1:38.9 (1.4)
39.7 434k
3番
3-3-3-4
シオジスタ
|
1
重
8頭
金沢
17.11.28
アロエ賞
2歳2以下
1400右ダ
1人
堀場裕
54.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
40.5 449k
4番
2-2-2-2
カイジンフ
|
6
不
11頭
金沢
18.04.15
準重賞スポ
3歳牝馬
1500右ダ
2人
池田敦
54.0
1:39.7 (0.7)
41.6 454k
3番
5-5-3-4
ロンプフェ
|
2
良
11頭
金沢
18.07.24
3歳A2
1400右ダ
3人
池田敦
54.0
1:31.7 (0.2)
38.2 460k
1番
5-6-4-2
アイムホー
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
18.06.26
3歳B2
1500右ダ
6人
☆柴田勇
53.0
1:40.1 (0.5)
40.8 458k
8番
1-1-1-1
サノシスタ
|
金沢
18.04.29
北日本新聞
3歳オープ
1700右ダ
3人
栗原大
54.0
1:54.7 (2.2)
41.4 400k
9番
6-6-5-4
ノブイチ
|
5
良
7頭
金沢
18.06.19
3歳B二走
1400右ダ
2人
畑中信
54.0
1:32.9 (2.8)
40.7 438k
2番
6-5-6-5
カイジンフ
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
18.05.29
3歳A3
1500右ダ
1人
葛山晃
54.0
1:38.5 (1.3)
39.5 451k
4番
1-1-1-1
モリトカチ
|
3走前
|
9
良
18頭
J東京
18.05.19
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
12人
黛弘人
54.0
1:35.5 (0.7)
35.9 424k
1番
1-1
アシェット
|
金沢
18.05.29
石川ダービ
3歳
2000右ダ
10人
吉田晃
54.0
2:22.9 (10.8)
47.5 420k
7番
10-8-8-12
アルファー
|
6
稍
7頭
金沢
18.06.12
峨山禅師生
3歳A1
1500右ダ
5人
☆柴田勇
53.0
1:39.5 (2.0)
41.2 432k
1番
4-3-4-5
マイネルリ
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
17.11.12
枇杷賞
2歳3以下
1500右ダ
1人
栗原大
54.0
1:40.4 (1.0)
40.0 459k
4番
1-1-1-1
アムールフ
|
4
良
7頭
金沢
18.04.01
弓引祭特別
3歳A1
1500右ダ
1人
池田敦
54.0
1:43.1 (2.9)
42.0 454k
2番
3-3-5-6
ヤマミダン
|
4
良
7頭
金沢
18.07.10
七尾祇園祭
3歳A1
1500右ダ
4人
池田敦
54.0
1:36.2 (0.7)
37.0 449k
1番
7-6-5-5
ペニテンテ
|
6
稍
10頭
金沢
18.06.12
くまさく留
3歳A3
1500右ダ
6人
☆柴田勇
53.0
1:40.0 (3.2)
41.5 458k
5番
3-3-4-4
ハクサンレ
|
2
不
11頭
金沢
18.04.15
準重賞スポ
3歳牝馬
1500右ダ
3人
栗原大
54.0
1:39.0 (0.0)
40.6 404k
4番
6-6-4-2
ロンプフェ
|
金沢
18.05.29
石川ダービ
3歳
2000右ダ
6人
畑中信
54.0
2:14.7 (2.6)
39.1 440k
3番
6-7-8-7
アルファー
|
1
良
6頭
金沢
18.05.06
3歳B二走
1400右ダ
3人
葛山晃
54.0
1:31.2 (2.8)
39.2 453k
5番
1-1-1-1
グレイン
|
4走前
|
10
良
16頭
J福島
18.04.14
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
9人
丹内祐
54.0
1:52.0 (1.4)
37.7 422k
16番
1-1-1-1
グレンガリ
|
4
稍
10頭
金沢
18.05.15
内川たけの
3歳A1
1400右ダ
4人
栗原大
54.0
1:32.9 (0.4)
39.7 424k
1番
7-7-7-5
ロンプフェ
|
金沢
18.05.29
石川ダービ
3歳
2000右ダ
12人
柴田勇
54.0
2:17.9 (5.8)
43.3 427k
10番
4-5-7-10
アルファー
|
16
良
16頭
J小倉
17.08.12
2歳未勝利
1200右芝
6人
鮫島良
54.0
1:13.1 (2.1)
37.2 430k
3番
10-9
ニコルハイ
|
2
稍
10頭
金沢
18.03.25
準重賞若駒
3歳
1500右ダ
2人
池田敦
55.0
1:40.3 (0.4)
42.0 457k
3番
1-1-1-1
ノブイチ
|
2
良
8頭
金沢
18.06.26
3歳A2
1500右ダ
4人
池田敦
54.0
1:38.1 (0.2)
38.5 447k
3番
6-6-4-4
カネコメハ
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
18.05.29
3歳B1
1400右ダ
4人
☆柴田勇
53.0
1:33.8 (2.2)
41.7 457k
5番
2-2-2-4
ハクサンキ
|
3
良
8頭
金沢
18.04.01
3歳A2
1400右ダ
2人
栗原大
54.0
1:34.2 (0.0)
38.4 405k
6番
6-5-6-3
ベストロマ
|
1
稍
10頭
金沢
18.05.15
内川たけの
3歳A1
1400右ダ
7人
畑中信
54.0
1:32.5 (0.0)
40.1 443k
3番
5-5-4-4
リュウノム
|
2
良
8頭
金沢
18.04.29
3歳B1
1400右ダ
2人
葛山晃
54.0
1:34.2 (1.7)
40.2 456k
6番
4-4-6-5
サノノツル
|
5走前
|