|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ジャイアントレッカ|
モスキャンピオン
マック|ル
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
青鹿毛
|
セ7
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
480 | 491
|
434 | 447
|
476 | 512
|
442 | 464
|
464 | 481
|
478 | 496
|
438 | 457
|
448 | 485
|
508 | 528
|
477 | 492
|
480 | 487
|
495 | 507
|
476 | 480
|
492 | 499
|
連対時 馬体重 |
504 +7
|
439 +7
|
510 +20
|
455 +7
|
472 -6
|
497 +1
|
449 -8
|
475 -2
|
529 +3
|
491 +8
|
481 +1
|
500 +4
|
499 +2
|
494 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1304良ダ4
幌1334良芝3
東1393稍ダ5
川1372良ダ3
|
浦1293良ダ5
浦1376良ダ6
船1450良ダ4
川1383稍ダ11
|
川1304良ダ2
川1362良ダ1
川1443不ダ1
川1362良ダ1
|
浦1312不ダ3
川1371良ダ4
盛1389不ダ1
川1371良ダ4
|
東1260良ダ6
川1356重ダ1
東1407良ダ6
川1356重ダ1
|
川1300良ダ1
川1375良ダ9
東1397良ダ2
川1375良ダ9
|
東1229良芝17
浦1365稍ダ2
法1359良芝11
川1383稍ダ7
|
東1256重ダ16
川1362良ダ1
盛1376稍ダ1
川1362良ダ1
|
名1299重ダ4
川1362稍ダ3
淀1381重芝7
川1362稍ダ3
|
川1331良ダ1
川1363稍ダ3
川1449良ダ1
川1363稍ダ3
|
東1255良ダ2
浦1378良ダ8
法1357稍芝3
-
|
川1310良ダ2
川1363良ダ1
東1426良ダ13
川1363良ダ1
|
-
船1377不ダ6
東1379不ダ7
-
|
浦1284稍ダ1
川1359稍ダ1
浦1455良ダ4
川1359稍ダ1
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
0101
12310
0006
0001
|
1006
02114
0001
0000
|
3427
3314
0001
0000
|
1226
3014
1011
1003
|
0009
46226
10312
0000
|
1010
0225
0015
0002
|
11017
31013
0012
0000
|
5105
3102
0000
0000
|
1127
30834
0026
0000
|
1114
3319
0000
0001
|
2335
0024
1015
0008
|
0103
52312
0002
1213
|
0000
0003
0000
11325
|
2214
1125
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
12頭
川崎
18.07.19
清川村青龍
B3三
1600左ダ
9人
真島大
54.0
1:45.0 (1.2)
39.6 497k
5番
7-7-7-6
ミッドアル
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
18.08.03
芙蓉(ふよ
B3二
1500左ダ
7人
町田直
53.0
1:37.6 (2.0)
39.6 432k
3番
8-9-9-8
マックスハ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
18.07.19
清川村青龍
B3三
1600左ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:48.2 (4.4)
43.2 490k
11番
6-5-5-9
ミッドアル
|
3
良
8頭
川崎
18.07.23
あつぎジャ
C1一
1600左ダ
8人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:45.0 (0.7)
40.3 448k
1番
4-4-5-2
ヒデノエー
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
18.08.03
芙蓉(ふよ
B3二
1500左ダ
9人
寺島憂
56.0
1:40.0 (4.4)
41.7 478k
9番
10-10-11-12
マックスハ
|
2
良
8頭
川崎
18.07.23
あつぎジャ
C1一
1600左ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:44.7 (0.4)
40.0 496k
3番
7-5-4-3
ヒデノエー
|
10
良
10頭
浦和
18.08.06
桔梗(きき
B3三
1400左ダ
8人
保園翔
56.0
1:33.5 (4.1)
39.8 457k
8番
9-10-10-10
ヴィガーエ
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
18.07.22
悪質宇宙人
C1二
1500左ダ
1人
増田充
56.0
1:36.2 (0.4)
39.9 477k
2番
1-1-1-1
オランジェ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
18.07.19
清川村青龍
B3三
1600左ダ
12人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:45.8 (2.0)
40.0 526k
6番
9-10-12-12
ミッドアル
|
1
良
7頭
川崎
18.07.20
みうら夜市
C1三
1600左ダ
5人
今野忠
56.0
1:44.9 (0.2)
39.3 483k
5番
5-5-5-5
ディモンド
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
18.08.03
芙蓉(ふよ
B3二
1500左ダ
11人
岡田大
56.0
1:37.8 (2.2)
39.8 480k
8番
11-11-8-7
マックスハ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
18.07.19
清川村青龍
B3三
1600左ダ
11人
今野忠
56.0
1:44.7 (0.9)
38.9 496k
12番
12-12-10-8
ミッドアル
|
6
不
10頭
船橋
18.08.08
ハートビー
B3二
1500左ダ
6人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:37.7 (1.5)
40.2 497k
9番
9-10-10-10
サトノファ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
18.04.27
緑区の木ハ
B3五
1400左ダ
1人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:28.4 (0.3)
38.8 499k
4番
1-1-1-1
ソラリス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
不
11頭
川崎
18.07.06
湘南江の島
C1一
1500左ダ
5人
真島大
54.0
1:37.6 (0.0)
40.4 496k
9番
10-10-10-8
ブレイブウ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
18.07.18
ジョッキー
B3
1400左ダ
11人
岡部誠
54.0
1:29.3 (0.6)
38.9 440k
5番
10-10-10-6
リネンスカ
|
1
不
14頭
川崎
18.02.02
立春(りっ
C1一
1600左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:44.3 (0.3)
39.7 504k
3番
5-5-6-3
レジェンド
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
18.07.05
ラベンダー
C1
1500左ダ
11人
赤岡修
54.0
1:38.5 (2.0)
41.3 446k
14番
8-6-7-10
ヒデノエー
|
10
良
10頭
浦和
18.07.16
浦和のSP
B3二
1400左ダ
7人
高橋哲
56.0
1:31.7 (3.1)
39.4 473k
4番
10-10-10-10
タッチライ
|
3
良
11頭
川崎
18.07.04
そんな町で
C1二
1600左ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:45.5 (0.0)
39.4 496k
9番
6-6-3-3
スペースフ
|
6
良
10頭
浦和
18.07.17
夏木立(な
B3三C1
1400左ダ
7人
見越彬
57.0
1:31.2 (2.7)
38.0 457k
4番
9-9-9-9
スカレーク
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
18.07.03
C1六七
1400左ダ
1人
増田充
56.0
1:30.7 (0.3)
39.0 480k
8番
1-1-1-1
プレシャス
|
6
良
13頭
川崎
18.07.05
天の川(あ
B3三
1500左ダ
11人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:37.2 (1.4)
38.4 524k
6番
8-8-9-8
カジノシッ
|
4
良
9頭
川崎
18.07.02
湘南ひらつ
C1三
1500左ダ
5人
今野忠
56.0
1:37.6 (1.8)
40.0 481k
2番
8-9-9-7
オーゴンボ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
18.07.02
湘南ひらつ
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
繁田健
56.0
1:46.8 (2.9)
42.8 486k
9番
5-4-5-11
マジックボ
|
10
良
10頭
川崎
18.07.05
よみうりラ
B3C1
2000左ダ
6人
酒井忍
57.0
2:15.5 (3.3)
40.0 497k
1番
9-9-9-9
ドリームミ
|
9
良
9頭
船橋
18.07.24
スパイラル
B3二
1500左ダ
9人
實川純
56.0
1:38.3 (1.2)
38.5 505k
4番
9-9-8-6
シンボリラ
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
18.04.04
夜桜(よざ
B3三
1500左ダ
2人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:37.6 (0.6)
40.2 501k
2番
2-2-2-2
レジェンド
|
前々走
|
7
稍
13頭
川崎
18.06.13
花菖蒲(は
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
笹川翼
54.0
1:45.9 (2.5)
40.6 499k
9番
9-10-9-8
マジックボ
|
7
良
10頭
浦和
18.06.28
夏椿(なつ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
7人
増田充
51.0
1:38.2 (2.4)
40.7 447k
8番
8-9-7-7
アムールリ
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
18.01.03
今年も馬い
C1二
1500左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:37.4 (0.1)
41.0 511k
5番
4-4-3-2
タイセイブ
|
14
稍
14頭
川崎
18.01.30
ヴィクトリ
B3
1600左ダ
14人
繁田健
54.0
1:47.1 (3.2)
42.5 450k
7番
12-12-4-13
ラーゴブル
|
10
良
10頭
浦和
18.06.28
夏椿(なつ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
10人
寺島憂
55.0
1:40.2 (4.4)
41.7 477k
6番
10-10-10-9
アムールリ
|
3
不
10頭
川崎
18.06.15
大磯海水浴
C1一
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:45.8 (0.8)
42.1 491k
3番
4-3-4-3
ビービーパ
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
17.11.07
立冬(りっ
B2二
1600左ダ
14人
橋本直
56.0
1:45.5 (2.2)
40.5 454k
9番
14-14-14-14
ヤマイチレ
|
取消
不
9頭
川崎
18.02.02
先鋒(せん
C1
900左ダ
-人
増田充
56.0
4番
|
9
稍
13頭
川崎
18.06.13
花菖蒲(は
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:46.5 (3.1)
41.4 524k
14番
7-7-7-11
マジックボ
|
8
不
10頭
川崎
18.06.15
大磯海水浴
C1一
1600左ダ
8人
今野忠
56.0
1:46.8 (1.8)
42.0 491k
8番
8-8-9-9
ビービーパ
|
11
不
13頭
船橋
18.06.20
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
13人
繁田健
55.0
1:57.6 (2.4)
42.0 485k
10番
8-8-9-10
オペラハッ
|
取消
稍
13頭
川崎
18.06.13
花菖蒲(は
B3二
1600左ダ
-人
阪上忠
56.0
11番
|
12
重
15頭
J新潟
18.05.19
荒川峡特別
2400左芝
8人
丸田恭
57.0
2:33.1 (1.9)
38.0 498k
6番
14-15-15-12
フォーラウ
|
2
重
14頭
川崎
18.03.02
神奈川県・
C1一
1600左ダ
5人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:46.1 (0.0)
41.6 499k
11番
1-1-1-1
スウィフト
|
3走前
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
18.05.14
山女(やま
C1三
1600左ダ
6人
真島大
54.0
1:46.5 (0.7)
40.9 490k
13番
7-7-6-3
アルトサッ
|
4
良
10頭
浦和
18.05.28
若駒(わか
3歳一
1600左ダ
2人
赤岡修
55.0
1:45.6 (1.3)
39.2 438k
5番
9-9-9-6
サウスグロ
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
17.12.12
トナカイ特
C1三
1600左ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:45.0 (1.1)
41.0 522k
14番
3-3-3-3
リコーモラ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
18.01.05
十人十色の
B3二
1500左ダ
11人
中野省
54.0
1:37.1 (0.9)
39.8 450k
14番
9-9-9-5
ピットブル
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
18.04.24
新緑(しん
B3二
1600左ダ
11人
高橋哲
56.0
1:44.7 (2.1)
38.1 477k
4番
9-9-11-11
ブルーマネ
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
18.05.17
C1四五
1400左ダ
6人
赤岡修
56.0
1:30.0 (0.6)
39.5 489k
5番
3-3-3-1
レオサーパ
|
8
不
11頭
浦和
17.10.19
陽月(よう
B2四B3
1500左ダ
11人
保園翔
57.0
1:38.6 (2.4)
40.0 458k
3番
11-11-11-11
インマイヒ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
17.12.13
フロイデ特
C1二
1500左ダ
1人
増田充
56.0
1:37.3 (0.6)
41.5 483k
12番
3-3-3-3
アルディバ
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
18.05.18
小田原開府
B2三B3
1600左ダ
6人
矢野貴
55.0
1:45.2 (2.4)
40.3 525k
3番
13-13-12-12
レジェンド
|
6
良
11頭
川崎
18.05.18
北条早雲公
C1一
1600左ダ
11人
今野忠
56.0
1:45.3 (1.5)
40.7 496k
12番
11-11-11-10
オーネット
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
18.05.31
マルチステ
B2B3
1400左ダ
8人
繁田健
55.0
1:30.6 (2.2)
39.7 494k
8番
9-8-7-8
アルミュー
|
6
稍
14頭
川崎
18.01.30
ヴィクトリ
B3
1600左ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.0
1:45.2 (1.3)
40.1 501k
14番
13-14-9-11
ラーゴブル
|
5
良
8頭
J東京
18.05.05
4歳上
2400左芝
7人
江田照
57.0
2:29.8 (0.5)
33.7 496k
1番
7-7-8-5
ヴァンクー
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.16
紅梅(こう
C1二
1400左ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:31.6 (0.8)
40.9 505k
11番
1-1-1-1
ソラリス
|
4走前
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
18.04.24
ノースポー
C1四
1400左ダ
2人
丹内祐
54.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
39.0 495k
3番
7-8-8-8
サトコンボ
|
大井
18.05.10
東京プリン
3歳
外1800右ダ
16人
楢崎功
54.0
1:59.4 (6.3)
42.1 438k
3番
6-6-11-12
グラヴィオ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.10
C1四五
1400左ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:30.4 (0.0)
39.3 512k
10番
2-2-2-2
シャカリキ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
17.12.14
「梅の宴」
B3C1
2100左ダ
12人
笹川翼
55.0
2:23.2 (3.0)
43.7 446k
1番
4-3-5-8
ララクード
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.16
早春(そう
B3二
1500左ダ
10人
酒井忍
56.0
1:39.8 (1.9)
40.6 477k
7番
8-8-8-11
ヴィランド
|
9
良
13頭
川崎
18.01.02
清酒盛升・
C1C2
1500左ダ
11人
山崎誠
57.0
1:37.5 (1.6)
41.0 477k
8番
9-9-6-7
ラーゴブル
|
15
良
16頭
大井
17.10.05
オフト後楽
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
16人
橋本直
55.0
1:16.4 (3.0)
38.3 452k
9番
16-16
ロードメビ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.09
C1六七
1400左ダ
1人
増田充
56.0
1:30.5 (0.8)
40.1 482k
2番
1-1-1-1
ゴールデン
|
5
良
13頭
船橋
18.05.02
よみうりラ
B3二
1600左ダ
11人
☆中越琉
55.0
1:42.8 (0.9)
39.2 520k
7番
6-7-6-6
ヒガシリシ
|
9
稍
11頭
船橋
18.05.04
鍾馗盃
C1一
1600左ダ
11人
今野忠
56.0
1:46.4 (2.0)
41.8 493k
11番
5-7-8-10
レオナビゲ
|
6
重
15頭
大井
18.05.07
ベンジャミ
B3二
内1600右ダ
9人
繁田健
56.0
1:43.3 (1.6)
41.7 497k
11番
8-8-6-7
ビーザライ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
18.01.04
末広(すえ
C1
2000左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
2:14.3 (0.2)
39.3 504k
7番
12-12-10-9
ジャイアン
|
9
良
16頭
J福島
18.04.22
燧ヶ岳特別
2600右芝
14人
黛弘人
57.0
2:41.6 (1.0)
36.9 494k
8番
11-11-11-11
マイネルク
|
9
不
14頭
川崎
18.02.02
立春(りっ
C1一
1600左ダ
7人
繁田健
56.0
1:46.0 (1.7)
42.2 509k
5番
1-1-1-1
カワナ
|
5走前
|