|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
502 | 522
|
442 | 472
|
432 | 456
|
468 | 518
|
441 | 455
|
498 | 526
|
470 | 509
|
425 | 459
|
472 | 506
|
460 | 471
|
454 | 483
|
444 | 470
|
470 | 514
|
連対時 馬体重 |
516 -4
|
468 -4
|
457 +6
|
508 +5
|
452 +2
|
521 ±0
|
508 +2
|
444 -5
|
503 -2
|
469 +1
|
482 -1
|
459 +3
|
499 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1138不ダ6
大1271不ダ1
大1393重ダ2
大1271不ダ1
|
盛1113重ダ6
盛1266不ダ1
川1352良ダ1
-
|
法1102良芝12
潟1245良芝6
-
大1267不ダ4
|
大1128良ダ2
大1266稍ダ2
-
大1266稍ダ2
|
大1124良ダ3
大1271不ダ2
-
大1271不ダ2
|
阪1103重ダ4
阪1237良ダ1
-
大1266重ダ6
|
館1099良芝9
大1293良ダ3
-
大1293良ダ3
|
大1147良ダ12
大1280重ダ12
浦1359稍ダ8
大1280重ダ12
|
大1136良ダ1
大1279重ダ3
-
大1279重ダ3
|
館1112良芝9
大1282稍ダ1
浦1357良ダ2
大1282稍ダ1
|
大1125良ダ2
大1265不ダ3
-
大1265不ダ3
|
大1129稍ダ1
大1272重ダ3
-
大1272重ダ3
|
阪1108重ダ1
阪1231重ダ2
-
-
|
1200 1400 1500 大1400 |
持時計 |
2233
1112
2104
2002
|
5309
6305
2001
0000
|
43535
0005
0002
0000
|
8559
1016
0003
0000
|
6537
0002
0000
0000
|
49223
0011
0202
0000
|
46511
0000
0001
0000
|
2002
1003
0003
0001
|
7158
0001
0000
0000
|
1005
0105
10215
0001
|
34130
1004
0001
0000
|
76416
0001
0000
0000
|
43316
0000
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
16頭
大井
18.08.02
アフター5
A2
外1200右ダ
11人
柏木健
57.0
1:14.3 (0.8)
37.7 520k
8番
15-15
プリサイス
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
18.07.26
桑島孝春記
B1B2
1200左ダ
1人
御神訓
57.0
1:13.8 (0.3)
38.2 472k
4番
1-1-1
カスタネッ
|
13
良
16頭
大井
18.08.02
アフター5
A2
外1200右ダ
15人
☆藤田凌
54.0
1:15.1 (1.6)
39.2 451k
16番
12-13
プリサイス
|
大井
18.08.01
サンタアニ
3上
内1600右ダ
10人
藤本現
54.0
1:42.1 (1.2)
38.6 503k
7番
8-10-10-9
ヒガシウィ
|
2
良
8頭
大井
18.07.12
シンデレラ
A2
外1400右ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
1:27.3 (0.0)
38.3 450k
2番
3-3-2
ファイトユ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
18.08.02
アフター5
A2
外1200右ダ
12人
和田譲
57.0
1:15.4 (1.9)
40.2 521k
13番
5-5
プリサイス
|
3
良
15頭
大井
18.08.17
ドリームナ
B2五
外1200右ダ
2人
的場文
54.0
1:14.9 (0.3)
38.9 506k
10番
5-5
キャプテン
|
12
良
16頭
大井
18.08.02
アフター5
A2
外1200右ダ
9人
笹川翼
55.0
1:14.7 (1.2)
38.1 449k
7番
16-14
プリサイス
|
6
稍
12頭
大井
18.08.13
流星賞競走
A2
外1000右ダ
3人
坂井英
56.0
1:00.0 (0.9)
36.3 505k
2番
7-7
サマーダイ
|
1
稍
9頭
大井
18.08.14
アルビレオ
B3三
外1400右ダ
1人
左海誠
56.0
1:28.2 (0.1)
37.4 468k
2番
7-7-7
ガロ
|
8
稍
12頭
大井
18.08.13
流星賞競走
A2
外1000右ダ
12人
横川怜
54.0
1:00.1 (1.0)
36.7 483k
5番
4-5
サマーダイ
|
2
良
15頭
大井
18.08.01
アメリカン
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
8人
高野誠
57.0
1:13.7 (0.3)
37.8 456k
12番
4-5
キャプテン
|
3
稍
12頭
大井
18.08.13
流星賞競走
A2
外1000右ダ
1人
真島大
58.0
59.6 (0.5)
35.9 500k
4番
8-8
サマーダイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
16頭
大井
18.05.22
さつき賞競
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
10人
柏木健
57.0
1:42.3 (1.0)
37.9 518k
6番
14-14-14-14
ディアブル
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
18.07.04
デイリー文
A2下
1400左ダ
7人
矢野貴
55.0
1:30.4 (2.3)
42.3 467k
1番
1-1-1-2
バンドオン
|
7
良
12頭
大井
18.06.29
パール賞競
B1一
外1200右ダ
11人
赤岡修
56.0
1:14.6 (1.6)
38.4 457k
10番
9-9
サマーダイ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
18.07.10
サンタアニ
A2
内1600右ダ
11人
藤本現
55.0
1:41.5 (0.2)
38.5 505k
7番
6-8-8-7
センティグ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
18.06.05
東京スポー
3上
外1200右ダ
2人
和田譲
53.0
1:12.4 (0.3)
37.3 448k
4番
2-2
ラブミーク
|
16
重
16頭
大井
18.01.25
’18ウイ
4上
外1200右ダ
8人
本田重
55.0
1:16.7 (4.1)
40.9 526k
2番
8-7
キャンドル
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
18.07.31
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
6人
的場文
55.0
1:13.8 (0.4)
38.0 509k
9番
7-7
スノードリ
|
5
良
8頭
川崎
18.07.03
橋本七夕ま
B1二B2
1600左ダ
3人
笹川翼
57.0
1:45.2 (0.9)
39.4 440k
5番
4-3-4-4
アポロナイ
|
1
良
12頭
大井
18.06.28
タイタン賞
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
5人
坂井英
57.0
1:13.6 (0.0)
37.1 505k
9番
2-2
ロイヤルオ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
18.08.03
芙蓉(ふよ
B3二
1500左ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
1:35.7 (0.1)
38.8 471k
10番
5-3-2-2
マックスハ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
18.08.02
アフター5
A2
外1200右ダ
14人
横川怜
53.0
1:14.7 (1.2)
39.5 486k
1番
6-6
プリサイス
|
6
良
12頭
大井
18.06.29
パール賞競
B1一
外1200右ダ
4人
高野誠
56.0
1:14.3 (1.3)
38.5 453k
6番
7-6
サマーダイ
|
14
重
16頭
J阪神
18.06.24
花のみちS
1200右ダ
8人
松山弘
57.0
1:12.2 (1.5)
37.5 504k
1番
7-7
マテラスカ
|
前々走
|
11
不
14頭
大井
18.05.07
ケンタウル
A2
外1800右ダ
3人
柏木健
57.0
1:57.1 (2.9)
41.5 518k
13番
4-5-5-5
ペイシャゴ
|
2
稍
10頭
船橋
18.02.05
春闘賞
B1B2
1000左ダ
1人
本田重
57.0
1:00.3 (0.1)
36.8 467k
5番
1-2
ジュンサザ
|
7
重
9頭
大井
18.06.06
ムーンスト
B1四
外1400右ダ
7人
赤岡修
56.0
1:28.2 (1.3)
37.1 460k
3番
9-7-6
タイガーク
|
8
重
16頭
大井
18.01.26
ニューイヤ
A2B1一
外1400右ダ
3人
真島大
55.0
1:29.4 (1.3)
40.7 524k
15番
7-6-6
リコーヴィ
|
1
不
16頭
大井
18.05.10
デネボラ賞
B1一B2
外1400右ダ
2人
石崎駿
55.0
1:27.2 (1.0)
38.1 449k
14番
8-2-1
ジョワラル
|
14
稍
15頭
大井
17.12.26
’17メト
A2B1
外1200右ダ
1人
本田重
57.0
1:14.2 (2.1)
38.8 526k
12番
8-8
キセキノケ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
18.06.28
タイタン賞
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
3人
▲吉井章
52.0
1:14.2 (0.6)
37.5 508k
5番
6-6
コンサート
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
18.05.31
エメラルド
A2下
1500左ダ
5人
笹川翼
55.0
1:35.9 (0.9)
37.9 442k
3番
12-12-11-8
ノースカル
|
9
稍
15頭
大井
18.05.25
JAいちか
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
4人
達城龍
57.0
1:14.6 (1.3)
38.8 508k
4番
6-5
ロードメビ
|
12
重
16頭
J東京
18.06.10
3歳上
1600左ダ
9人
三浦皇
57.0
1:38.3 (1.7)
36.2 464k
10番
15-14
アルクトス
|
7
良
8頭
大井
18.07.12
シンデレラ
A2
外1400右ダ
8人
本橋孝
55.0
1:29.5 (2.2)
40.7 486k
1番
1-2-3
ファイトユ
|
3
重
9頭
大井
18.06.06
ムーンスト
B1四
外1400右ダ
3人
高野誠
56.0
1:27.2 (0.3)
38.7 462k
4番
2-2-2
タイガーク
|
9
良
10頭
J京都
18.04.28
天王山S
1200右ダ
9人
幸英明
56.0
1:12.2 (1.4)
35.9 508k
5番
5-5
テーオーヘ
|
3走前
|
3
重
11頭
大井
18.04.19
ポインター
A2
外1400右ダ
3人
柏木健
57.0
1:27.7 (0.5)
37.7 517k
10番
8-7-6
キャンドル
|
船橋
18.01.17
船橋記念(
4上
1000左ダ
5人
山本聡
53.0
1:00.8 (1.4)
38.1 468k
3番
2-2
アピア
|
12
稍
15頭
大井
18.05.25
JAいちか
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
12人
赤岡修
57.0
1:14.9 (1.6)
38.3 463k
11番
13-13
ロードメビ
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
17.12.01
スマイルシ
A2B1一
外1400右ダ
6人
真島大
55.0
1:27.7 (0.5)
38.6 516k
1番
6-4-3
キャンドル
|
3
良
13頭
大井
18.03.28
春風賞競走
B1一
外1400右ダ
1人
石崎隆
54.0
1:27.3 (0.3)
37.8 452k
2番
7-5-5
ジョワラル
|
3
良
12頭
大井
17.11.16
ノベンバー
A2一B1
外1200右ダ
1人
本田重
57.0
1:13.5 (0.1)
38.1 518k
9番
8-7
コスモグリ
|
10
良
12頭
大井
18.06.05
東京スポー
3上
外1200右ダ
3人
▲吉井章
48.0
1:14.1 (2.0)
39.0 505k
7番
3-5
ラブミーク
|
12
重
15頭
大井
17.10.06
印西市コス
A2
外1400右ダ
6人
クアト
57.0
1:28.0 (2.2)
39.3 461k
9番
8-10-12
ブレーヴマ
|
3
重
15頭
大井
18.01.25
初夢賞競走
B2三
外1400右ダ
5人
達城龍
56.0
1:27.9 (0.1)
39.6 502k
9番
3-2-2
ブルージェ
|
9
良
13頭
J新潟
18.05.13
4歳上
1800左ダ
10人
☆木幡巧
56.0
1:54.5 (0.9)
38.2 458k
7番
13-13-12-12
アヴァント
|
5
良
12頭
大井
18.06.29
パール賞競
B1一
外1200右ダ
8人
本橋孝
54.0
1:14.0 (1.0)
38.6 482k
8番
3-5
サマーダイ
|
8
稍
15頭
大井
18.05.25
JAいちか
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
10人
高野誠
57.0
1:14.6 (1.3)
38.6 465k
14番
7-8
ロードメビ
|
6
稍
15頭
J阪神
18.03.17
なにわS
1200右ダ
9人
川須栄
57.0
1:11.5 (0.4)
36.6 508k
14番
3-3
サクセスエ
|
4走前
|
1
不
16頭
大井
18.03.08
スプリング
B1一B2
外1400右ダ
4人
柏木健
57.0
1:27.1 (0.0)
37.4 522k
4番
10-10-8
ブルージェ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.04
里神楽スプ
A2B1
1200左ダ
1人
本田重
57.0
1:12.3 (0.2)
37.4 465k
12番
1-1-1
フォクスホ
|
11
不
16頭
大井
18.05.10
デネボラ賞
B1一B2
外1400右ダ
11人
達城龍
57.0
1:29.5 (2.3)
38.8 470k
8番
13-12-11
ブルージェ
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.01
品川かえで
B1三B2
外1400右ダ
4人
真島大
57.0
1:26.6 (0.3)
37.8 516k
7番
6-5-3
キャンドル
|
2
不
16頭
大井
18.03.08
スプリング
B1一B2
外1400右ダ
3人
石崎隆
55.0
1:27.1 (0.0)
37.9 450k
7番
8-6-6
クラキング
|
6
重
15頭
大井
17.10.06
印西市コス
A2
外1400右ダ
2人
本田重
57.0
1:26.6 (0.8)
38.8 518k
4番
4-2-2
ブレーヴマ
|
2
重
9頭
大井
18.05.24
新樹賞
B2四
外1200右ダ
2人
▲吉井章
51.0
1:13.9 (0.1)
37.9 503k
6番
4-5
アライア
|
8
重
9頭
船橋
17.09.05
フリオーソ
A2
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:44.6 (2.0)
40.2 467k
1番
4-4-6-7
フミノイン
|
1
稍
15頭
大井
17.11.28
ミラ賞競走
B2三
外1200右ダ
4人
達城龍
56.0
1:13.9 (0.0)
38.8 506k
3番
1-1
ロイヤルオ
|
7
良
14頭
J新潟
18.04.28
4歳上
1800左ダ
9人
川須栄
57.0
1:55.5 (1.2)
39.5 456k
5番
12-12-12-11
マルヨシャ
|
2
重
9頭
大井
18.06.06
ムーンスト
B1四
外1400右ダ
5人
的場文
54.0
1:26.9 (0.0)
39.2 483k
8番
1-1-1
タイガーク
|
8
重
14頭
大井
18.04.20
ダイアモン
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
5人
高野誠
57.0
1:14.5 (0.8)
39.0 460k
1番
5-4
ナイキアド
|
3
良
10頭
J中山
18.02.25
ブラッドス
1200右ダ
5人
田邊裕
57.0
1:11.7 (0.4)
36.5 506k
5番
4-5
ハットラブ
|
5走前
|