|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
490 | 490
|
-
|
431 | 442
|
-
|
452 | 461
|
456 | 461
|
458 | 480
|
401 | 409
|
400 | 410
|
474 | 474
|
473 | 479
|
連対時 馬体重 |
482 -12
|
483 -2
|
440 ±0
|
489 +5
|
459 -9
|
467 +6
|
447 -15
|
418 +21
|
394 +6
|
470 +9
|
485 +12
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1047重ダ4
大1158良ダ5
-
船1169良ダ1
|
倉1004稍ダ3
潟1129重ダ8
潟1251良芝15
船1175良ダ7
|
門1021稍ダ5
船1157稍ダ2
-
船1157稍ダ2
|
-
倉1095稍芝7
東1266不ダ8
-
|
船1043稍ダ4
大1166良ダ8
-
船1170稍ダ10
|
船1069稍ダ7
船1157不ダ2
川1352不ダ5
船1157不ダ2
|
-
大1152重ダ4
川1327良ダ6
-
|
-
船1177重ダ1
金1332良ダ1
船1177重ダ1
|
船1033重ダ2
船1165重ダ3
浦1340稍ダ4
船1165重ダ3
|
船1035良ダ1
大1155稍ダ11
-
船1172良ダ6
|
-
-
川1328不ダ1
-
|
1000 1200 1400 船1200 |
持時計 |
1004
0002
0000
0000
|
00110
0001
0000
0000
|
2218
0000
0000
0000
|
0016
0002
0002
0000
|
1118
0003
0000
0000
|
1214
0013
0000
0000
|
3102
0000
0000
0000
|
2028
0003
0001
0000
|
0216
0000
0000
0000
|
1004
0005
0000
0000
|
2100
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
12頭
船橋
18.07.26
サンダーソ
3歳
1200左ダ
7人
山本紀
54.0
1:17.7 (2.0)
41.6 494k
6番
1-2-2
エムオーク
|
6
不
11頭
船橋
18.08.08
3歳二
1500左ダ
3人
本橋孝
56.0
1:40.5 (2.4)
44.1 485k
6番
1-1-1-1
ケイトップ
|
3
不
11頭
船橋
18.08.09
サンフラワ
3歳
1200左ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
1:16.1 (0.6)
38.5 440k
2番
10-9-9
ハンサムウ
|
10
良
16頭
J福島
18.07.22
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
11人
△藤田菜
52.0
1:11.9 (1.6)
36.4 484k
5番
14-15
プレイズラ
|
10
不
11頭
船橋
18.08.09
サンフラワ
3歳
1200左ダ
10人
山本紀
56.0
1:18.1 (2.6)
40.9 468k
1番
7-8-8
ハンサムウ
|
2
不
11頭
船橋
18.08.09
サンフラワ
3歳
1200左ダ
5人
左海誠
56.0
1:15.7 (0.2)
38.9 461k
8番
8-7-6
ハンサムウ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
18.08.20
サテライト
3歳
900左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
54.8 (0.4)
37.5 462k
11番
1-3-3
トミノヴェ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
18.07.26
サンダーソ
3歳
1200左ダ
9人
澤田龍
54.0
1:19.0 (3.3)
40.2 397k
7番
12-12-12
エムオーク
|
6
不
11頭
船橋
18.08.09
サンフラワ
3歳
1200左ダ
8人
川島正
54.0
1:17.1 (1.6)
40.4 388k
10番
6-5-5
ハンサムウ
|
7
稍
10頭
川崎
18.08.24
入道雲(に
3歳2
1500左ダ
8人
山口達
56.0
1:39.6 (2.2)
41.5 461k
9番
8-8-7-8
ローザーブ
|
1
良
9頭
川崎
18.07.02
やまびこ賞
3歳
900左ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
55.5 (0.1)
37.6 473k
3番
3-4-4
コパノオリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
15頭
大井
18.07.12
オフトひた
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
山本紀
54.0
1:15.8 (0.4)
39.2 487k
3番
2-2
オールトゥ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
18.07.26
サンダーソ
3歳
1200左ダ
3人
本橋孝
56.0
1:17.5 (1.8)
41.4 489k
5番
2-1-1
エムオーク
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
18.07.26
サンダーソ
3歳
1200左ダ
6人
和田譲
54.0
1:16.0 (0.3)
38.1 435k
1番
11-9-9
エムオーク
|
15
良
16頭
J新潟
18.05.12
3歳未勝利
外1800左芝
15人
長岡禎
54.0
1:49.2 (1.5)
36.3 480k
10番
6-5
バレーノロ
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
18.03.14
桃の花賞
3歳
1200左ダ
11人
矢野貴
56.0
1:17.0 (1.3)
39.4 460k
8番
5-7-7
キタノシャ
|
7
良
10頭
船橋
18.07.24
西瓜特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
5人
左海誠
56.0
1:46.0 (1.1)
39.6 461k
4番
8-8-8-7
コスモロッ
|
4
重
10頭
大井
18.05.24
特選
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:15.2 (0.8)
39.4 461k
10番
3-2
エイシンエ
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
18.05.29
3歳A2
1700右ダ
10人
畑中信
54.0
1:56.9 (5.6)
43.3 399k
9番
3-3-7-10
マイネルリ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
18.07.26
3歳三
1200左ダ
5人
川島正
54.0
1:17.1 (0.0)
39.0 400k
8番
6-7-7
ジョウショ
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
18.07.26
サンダーソ
3歳
1200左ダ
11人
山口達
56.0
1:17.2 (1.5)
39.6 468k
4番
9-8-8
エムオーク
|
2
良
9頭
川崎
18.04.03
3歳5
1400左ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
1:33.2 (0.1)
41.4 479k
6番
4-3-2-2
ニシケンシ
|
前々走
|
7
重
7頭
船橋
18.06.18
3歳二
1600左ダ
7人
山本紀
54.0
1:51.5 (7.1)
46.0 497k
2番
5-6-7-7
エスケイサ
|
10
良
16頭
J東京
18.06.10
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
7人
柴田善
56.0
1:29.2 (2.7)
38.9 482k
15番
8-8
ゴムマリ
|
8
不
12頭
船橋
18.06.20
ローズ賞
3歳
1200左ダ
6人
山崎誠
54.0
1:16.5 (2.1)
38.9 435k
5番
11-11-11
ハングリー
|
14
良
16頭
J中山
18.03.31
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
8人
柴山雄
54.0
1:15.4 (2.7)
39.7 480k
10番
9-10
カタナ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
18.02.24
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
町田直
56.0
1:16.6 (2.2)
38.2 461k
9番
13-12
ビッグマロ
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
18.07.05
メビウス杯
3歳1
1600左ダ
11人
左海誠
56.0
1:46.3 (1.4)
40.3 463k
12番
8-7-8-7
ジョーグラ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
18.04.03
ダイヤモン
3歳
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:32.7 (0.6)
41.4 462k
3番
2-2-2-2
ジョリプリ
|
8
稍
10頭
金沢
18.05.15
内川たけの
3歳A1
1400右ダ
10人
田知弘
54.0
1:34.2 (1.7)
40.7 410k
2番
10-10-10-9
ロンプフェ
|
3
重
6頭
船橋
18.06.19
3歳四
1200左ダ
4人
澤田龍
54.0
1:16.5 (0.1)
39.4 407k
5番
4-4-4
ログハウス
|
11
稍
16頭
大井
18.06.06
3歳
外1200右ダ
13人
山口達
56.0
1:15.5 (0.8)
38.3 476k
15番
14-13
ワイルドラ
|
1
不
9頭
川崎
18.03.01
3歳8
1400左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:32.8 (1.0)
42.3 473k
7番
1-2-1-1
マラビージ
|
3走前
|
5
良
6頭
船橋
17.08.06
アブクマポ
2歳一
1500左ダ
4人
矢野貴
54.0
1:43.0 (4.6)
44.3 482k
6番
1-1-1-3
ゾンネンブ
|
8
重
15頭
J新潟
18.05.05
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
11人
菱田裕
56.0
1:12.9 (1.1)
38.5 472k
11番
4-4
ツウカイパ
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
18.04.30
3歳三
1200左ダ
3人
山崎誠
54.0
1:15.7 (0.5)
39.7 431k
11番
6-3-3
スターシー
|
8
良
16頭
J小倉
18.02.25
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
8人
▲藤田菜
51.0
1:49.0 (1.4)
36.1 480k
16番
16-16-13-12
アリストラ
|
10
稍
11頭
船橋
18.02.08
菜の花賞
3歳
1200左ダ
11人
山本紀
56.0
1:17.6 (1.6)
40.6 469k
9番
6-5-5
レオハイス
|
3
重
7頭
船橋
18.06.18
3歳二
1600左ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
1:46.3 (1.9)
40.8 464k
5番
7-7-6-6
エスケイサ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
18.02.26
3歳4
1400左ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:33.0 (0.2)
40.5 458k
11番
1-1-1-1
サーボプレ
|
11
良
11頭
金沢
18.04.29
3歳A2
1400右ダ
8人
△塚本弘
52.0
1:36.9 (3.1)
42.6 412k
5番
8-8-7-9
サツキブラ
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
18.05.15
3歳5イ
1400左ダ
6人
川島正
54.0
1:35.8 (1.1)
42.4 406k
1番
6-6-8-6
トーセンア
|
6
良
12頭
大井
18.05.23
3歳
内1500右ダ
11人
田中力
56.0
1:38.8 (1.9)
40.9 470k
5番
8-7-9-11
キングスガ
|
取消
不
8頭
川崎
18.02.02
3歳8ロ
1400左ダ
-人
笹川翼
54.0
2番
|
4走前
|
1
良
10頭
船橋
17.07.25
2歳二
1200左ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:16.9 (2.3)
40.2 490k
10番
2-2-1
ピエシクロ
|
12
良
13頭
J小倉
18.03.03
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
7人
☆木幡初
55.0
1:01.3 (1.8)
37.5 472k
2番
9-9
ライクアジ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
18.04.11
さくら賞
3歳
1200左ダ
6人
山崎誠
54.0
1:17.1 (2.0)
41.5 438k
8番
4-2-2
レオハイス
|
7
稍
18頭
J小倉
18.02.10
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
9人
田邊裕
54.0
1:09.5 (0.9)
34.9 484k
3番
6-4
イッツマイ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
18.01.16
水仙賞
3歳
1200左ダ
12人
山本紀
56.0
1:18.7 (2.8)
40.9 469k
12番
5-3-5
キタノシャ
|
5
良
12頭
大井
18.05.23
3歳
内1500右ダ
6人
左海誠
56.0
1:37.8 (0.9)
40.1 459k
6番
5-5-5-5
キングスガ
|
2
稍
12頭
川崎
18.01.30
3歳4
1400左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:34.5 (0.4)
42.0 468k
12番
3-3-2-2
モンスター
|
1
重
8頭
船橋
18.01.18
3歳五
1200左ダ
6人
澤田龍
54.0
1:17.7 (0.0)
40.1 409k
8番
3-2-2
ルナフェス
|
5
良
11頭
船橋
18.04.10
3歳四
1200左ダ
9人
川島正
54.0
1:17.0 (1.3)
39.2 407k
5番
6-7-7
ハンサムウ
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
18.05.04
あやめ賞
3歳
1200左ダ
12人
山口達
56.0
1:17.3 (2.1)
39.4 469k
5番
11-6-7
キタノシャ
|
-
|
5走前
|