|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ5
芦毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 485
|
458 | 486
|
442 | 463
|
486 | 507
|
445 | 463
|
486 | 498
|
465 | 496
|
466 | 495
|
452 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
479 -6
|
459 -3
|
454 -7
|
493 -1
|
445 -2
|
504 +3
|
459 -9
|
480 -3
|
455 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1273重ダ1
川1356良ダ1
-
金1389良ダ1
|
金1318良ダ1
金1401不ダ2
金1563不ダ6
金1401不ダ2
|
園1290重ダ3
金1396重ダ3
園1525不ダ9
金1396重ダ3
|
金1318良ダ1
金1388良ダ2
金1540不ダ6
金1388良ダ2
|
金1311稍ダ5
金1386良ダ2
-
金1386良ダ2
|
東1273重ダ10
金1378不ダ1
島1487重ダ9
金1378不ダ1
|
東1264良芝8
金1380不ダ6
金1543不ダ2
金1380不ダ6
|
豊1272良ダ16
金1377重ダ3
金1518重ダ4
金1377重ダ3
|
金1319良ダ3
金1391良ダ7
-
金1391良ダ7
|
1400 1500 1700 金1500 |
持時計 |
22239
2207
0001
0000
|
1226
3415
0001
0000
|
5151235
0017
0129
0004
|
65235
35238
0002
0000
|
23210
2238
0000
0000
|
46128
33630
0002
0001
|
2218
4106
0100
0000
|
3009
3237
0004
0000
|
5015
00112
0001
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
10頭
金沢
18.08.19
C15
1500右ダ
2人
☆柴田勇
55.0
1:38.9 (0.2)
41.3 485k
1番
2-2-2-1
クワイトフ
|
8
稍
10頭
金沢
18.08.28
平成30年
B24
1500右ダ
7人
沖静男
56.0
1:41.7 (3.2)
42.7 462k
9番
4-6-5-6
カワキタカ
|
5
稍
10頭
金沢
18.08.28
平成30年
B24
1500右ダ
8人
中島龍
56.0
1:40.0 (1.5)
39.8 461k
10番
10-10-10-8
カワキタカ
|
9
稍
10頭
金沢
18.08.28
平成30年
B24
1500右ダ
10人
△塚本弘
54.0
1:44.4 (5.9)
44.8 494k
8番
7-7-9-9
カワキタカ
|
9
稍
10頭
金沢
18.08.28
平成30年
B23
1500右ダ
8人
沖静男
54.0
1:42.6 (4.2)
42.6 447k
9番
4-8-9-9
ディグアッ
|
3
良
12頭
金沢
18.08.21
ヤングジョ
C1級
1400右ダ
7人
水野翔
56.0
1:32.2 (2.1)
40.0 501k
4番
3-3-3-3
サンデース
|
6
稍
10頭
金沢
18.08.28
平成30年
B23
1500右ダ
7人
畑中信
56.0
1:40.6 (2.2)
40.7 468k
8番
9-9-8-6
ディグアッ
|
4
稍
10頭
金沢
18.08.28
平成30年
B24
1500右ダ
9人
藤田弘
56.0
1:40.0 (1.5)
40.7 483k
3番
9-8-7-7
カワキタカ
|
7
稍
10頭
金沢
18.08.28
平成30年
B23
1500右ダ
9人
青柳正
56.0
1:42.2 (3.8)
42.8 462k
5番
8-7-7-6
ディグアッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
良
12頭
大井
18.07.09
ミルキーウ
C1一二
外1200右ダ
12人
町田直
56.0
1:15.2 (2.3)
38.7 489k
5番
8-8
ミルグラシ
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
18.08.14
B25
1400右ダ
5人
栗原大
56.0
1:33.1 (2.5)
39.6 462k
4番
7-7-7-7
シュンアリ
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
18.08.14
B25
1400右ダ
8人
青柳正
56.0
1:32.9 (2.3)
39.0 460k
3番
8-8-8-7
シュンアリ
|
8
良
8頭
金沢
18.08.14
木本鴻ダイ
B24
1500右ダ
7人
△塚本弘
54.0
1:41.4 (3.4)
41.7 495k
4番
2-2-5-7
エクセルビ
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
18.08.07
C14
1500右ダ
2人
沖静男
54.0
1:39.7 (0.6)
39.8 448k
2番
4-4-4-3
ダイドマッ
|
3
良
8頭
金沢
18.08.14
B26
1500右ダ
7人
服部大
56.0
1:39.5 (0.9)
39.4 502k
3番
4-5-5-4
ヤマチョウ
|
6
良
8頭
金沢
18.08.14
木本鴻ダイ
B24
1500右ダ
4人
畑中信
56.0
1:40.5 (2.5)
40.8 462k
8番
7-5-2-3
エクセルビ
|
9
良
9頭
金沢
18.08.14
B25
1400右ダ
9人
平瀬城
56.0
1:36.0 (5.4)
40.1 487k
8番
9-9-9-9
シュンアリ
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
18.08.14
木本鴻ダイ
B24
1500右ダ
5人
米倉知
56.0
1:40.8 (2.8)
41.1 463k
5番
4-4-2-4
エクセルビ
|
前々走
|
12
重
12頭
大井
18.06.25
B3七
外1200右ダ
11人
町田直
56.0
1:15.4 (1.9)
38.6 483k
3番
11-10
シンボリマ
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
18.07.22
C16
1400右ダ
5人
沖静男
56.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
39.7 458k
8番
2-2-2-2
アガタティ
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
18.07.31
B24
1400右ダ
8人
中島龍
56.0
1:32.8 (2.0)
38.4 462k
5番
8-8-8-8
ドラゴンラ
|
6
良
8頭
金沢
18.07.31
B24
1400右ダ
5人
△塚本弘
54.0
1:32.8 (2.0)
40.1 500k
2番
3-4-4-3
ドラゴンラ
|
2
良
8頭
金沢
18.07.22
C18
1500右ダ
2人
沖静男
54.0
1:38.6 (0.0)
39.6 448k
2番
1-1-1-1
ブルーオー
|
4
良
5頭
金沢
18.07.24
塩津かがり
C11
1400右ダ
5人
服部大
56.0
1:32.9 (1.7)
40.2 504k
3番
4-4-4-4
ウインドワ
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
18.07.31
B24
1400右ダ
6人
畑中信
56.0
1:32.7 (1.9)
39.8 466k
6番
5-5-5-6
ドラゴンラ
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
18.07.15
B22
1400右ダ
8人
平瀬城
56.0
1:34.4 (4.8)
39.7 484k
5番
9-9-9-9
メイショウ
|
7
良
7頭
金沢
18.07.29
B23
1500右ダ
7人
米倉知
56.0
1:41.1 (2.9)
42.0 470k
7番
2-2-1-2
プレシャス
|
3走前
|
15
良
15頭
大井
18.06.04
青梅賞
B3六
外1200右ダ
14人
町田直
56.0
1:16.6 (2.8)
39.7 486k
8番
12-13
キングガン
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
18.07.15
C1二走2
1400右ダ
3人
沖静男
56.0
1:32.5 (1.6)
39.8 463k
2番
4-4-4-3
メアリーロ
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
18.07.15
B22
1400右ダ
6人
中島龍
56.0
1:32.0 (2.4)
39.3 456k
2番
6-5-7-7
メイショウ
|
1
良
7頭
金沢
18.07.10
C14
1400右ダ
4人
△塚本弘
54.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
38.7 498k
7番
2-3-3-2
マコトステ
|
5
稍
7頭
金沢
18.07.08
C16
1400右ダ
5人
沖静男
54.0
1:31.1 (1.7)
38.7 446k
3番
4-4-4-4
ヤマチョウ
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
18.07.17
B24
1400右ダ
8人
服部大
56.0
1:31.7 (1.3)
38.9 500k
1番
6-6-7-7
ベアームー
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
18.07.15
B22
1400右ダ
4人
畑中信
56.0
1:32.0 (2.4)
39.3 464k
7番
6-7-6-5
メイショウ
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
18.07.03
まいもんま
B24
1400右ダ
8人
平瀬城
56.0
1:33.5 (2.8)
39.9 484k
7番
7-9-8-7
ラストノー
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
18.07.15
楽天競馬で
B21
1500右ダ
7人
米倉知
56.0
1:39.1 (2.8)
40.5 471k
1番
4-5-5-7
シンゲキ
|
4走前
|
15
良
16頭
大井
18.05.21
白鷺賞
B3六
外1200右ダ
14人
町田直
56.0
1:16.5 (2.6)
39.5 491k
9番
11-12
ヴィゴロー
|
6
稍
6頭
金沢
18.07.08
C15
1500右ダ
4人
沖静男
56.0
1:40.6 (4.1)
42.6 467k
5番
3-3-4-5
シュンアリ
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
18.07.03
C14
1400右ダ
7人
中島龍
56.0
1:32.3 (0.1)
39.3 458k
6番
3-3-3-3
トーアウラ
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
18.07.03
C16
1500右ダ
7人
藤田弘
56.0
1:39.6 (0.1)
41.3 500k
9番
2-2-1-1
オーミリス
|
7
稍
8頭
金沢
18.07.01
C17
1500右ダ
4人
青柳正
54.0
1:40.7 (2.0)
42.3 445k
8番
2-3-4-5
タイセイマ
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
18.07.03
B26
1400右ダ
4人
服部大
56.0
1:34.0 (4.3)
41.6 499k
8番
5-6-4-7
フジサンシ
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
18.07.03
まいもんま
B24
1400右ダ
4人
畑中信
56.0
1:32.1 (1.4)
40.1 463k
4番
6-7-6-6
ラストノー
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
18.06.19
オッズパー
B21
1500右ダ
8人
△塚本弘
54.0
1:40.1 (2.0)
40.5 480k
10番
5-5-6-9
トップメダ
|
5
稍
9頭
金沢
18.07.01
B23
1500右ダ
5人
米倉知
56.0
1:39.5 (1.7)
40.4 471k
5番
4-4-5-3
ニューヨー
|
5走前
|