|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
青鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
青鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
-
|
-
園1373良ダ7
-
園1373良ダ7
|
-
園1391良ダ11
-
園1391良ダ11
|
-
園1375稍ダ4
-
園1375稍ダ4
|
-
園1390良ダ10
-
園1390良ダ10
|
-
園1370良ダ5
-
園1370良ダ5
|
-
園1390良ダ7
-
園1390良ダ7
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
園1367良ダ5
-
園1367良ダ5
|
-
園1409良ダ11
-
園1409良ダ11
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
園1399良ダ10
-
園1399良ダ10
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
0005
0000
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
0007
0001
0000
0000
|
0005
0000
0000
0000
|
0004
0000
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
0006
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
6頭
園田
18.08.22
初出走
初出
820右ダ
3人
中田貴
55.0
54.0 (2.3)
39.1 462k
6番
3-4
アリアナテ
|
7
良
7頭
園田
18.08.08
初出走
初出
1400右ダ
6人
宮下康
54.0
1:37.3 (3.2)
41.5 459k
1番
7-7-7-7
フセノピュ
|
9
良
11頭
園田
18.08.23
2歳三組
三組
1400右ダ
11人
長谷駿
54.0
1:39.3 (5.6)
42.1 414k
5番
10-11-11-11
フェナカイ
|
6
良
11頭
園田
18.08.23
2歳三組
三組
1400右ダ
5人
中田貴
55.0
1:38.1 (4.4)
42.1 402k
6番
9-9-8-6
フェナカイ
|
8
良
11頭
園田
18.08.23
2歳三組
三組
1400右ダ
6人
大山真
54.0
1:39.2 (5.5)
42.4 391k
1番
11-10-10-10
フェナカイ
|
5
良
7頭
園田
18.08.08
初出走
初出
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
54.0
1:37.0 (2.9)
41.4 449k
6番
6-6-6-6
フセノピュ
|
7
良
11頭
園田
18.08.23
2歳三組
三組
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
54.0
1:39.0 (5.3)
43.8 410k
11番
7-7-7-7
フェナカイ
|
8
不
12頭
門別
18.08.16
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
11人
伊藤千
54.0
1:03.4 (1.6)
38.2 434k
8番
7-8
スイープア
|
5
良
11頭
園田
18.08.23
2歳三組
三組
1400右ダ
8人
杉浦健
54.0
1:36.7 (3.0)
42.0 481k
7番
6-6-5-5
フェナカイ
|
11
良
11頭
園田
18.08.23
2歳三組
三組
1400右ダ
10人
寺地誠
54.0
1:40.9 (7.2)
46.2 465k
10番
5-5-6-8
フェナカイ
|
6
良
6頭
園田
18.08.22
初出走
初出
820右ダ
4人
杉浦健
54.0
54.2 (2.5)
38.1 458k
5番
6-6
アリアナテ
|
10
良
11頭
園田
18.08.23
2歳三組
三組
1400右ダ
9人
高畑皓
54.0
1:39.9 (6.2)
44.0 410k
3番
8-8-9-9
フェナカイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
-
|
-
|
6
稍
7頭
園田
18.08.15
2歳二組二
二組二
1400右ダ
7人
長谷駿
54.0
1:40.7 (4.9)
43.4 413k
7番
7-7-6-6
レコパンヒ
|
4
稍
7頭
園田
18.08.15
2歳二組二
二組二
1400右ダ
4人
下原理
55.0
1:37.5 (1.7)
41.8 405k
1番
4-4-4-4
レコパンヒ
|
10
良
11頭
園田
18.08.01
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
6人
大山真
54.0
1:39.0 (2.7)
43.4 399k
3番
11-10-11-10
タケマルプ
|
-
|
8
良
10頭
門別
18.08.07
びらとり黒
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
伊藤千
54.0
1:05.3 (2.5)
39.5 410k
9番
9-9
アビゲイル
|
6
良
9頭
門別
18.08.01
安平町とき
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:05.3 (1.6)
39.3 430k
2番
6-6
アーネム
|
5
稍
7頭
園田
18.08.15
2歳二組二
二組二
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
54.0
1:37.9 (2.1)
41.7 489k
2番
5-5-5-5
レコパンヒ
|
7
稍
7頭
園田
18.08.15
2歳二組二
二組二
1400右ダ
6人
寺地誠
54.0
1:42.4 (6.6)
45.6 466k
3番
6-6-7-7
レコパンヒ
|
-
|
8
良
8頭
門別
18.08.08
ひだかうま
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
服部茂
54.0
1:06.3 (3.2)
40.1 408k
7番
8-8
ティーズビ
|
前々走
|
-
|
-
|
11
良
11頭
園田
18.08.01
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
11人
長谷駿
54.0
1:40.7 (4.4)
45.3 415k
5番
6-8-10-11
タケマルプ
|
7
良
8頭
園田
18.07.25
初出走
初出
820右ダ
6人
中田貴
55.0
53.7 (2.8)
38.4 404k
7番
7-6
テツ
|
6
良
8頭
園田
18.07.11
初出走
初出
820右ダ
7人
大山真
54.0
53.2 (2.6)
38.7 396k
5番
2-4
グランミュ
|
-
|
8
良
11頭
門別
18.07.24
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
伊藤千
54.0
1:05.3 (2.7)
38.5 412k
7番
10-10
ヒゲクレイ
|
11
良
11頭
門別
18.07.18
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
松井伸
54.0
1:20.2 (4.4)
43.4 428k
9番
6-9
キョウエイ
|
9
良
11頭
園田
18.08.01
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
8人
▲西村淳
51.0
1:38.3 (2.0)
43.6 481k
10番
4-4-6-9
タケマルプ
|
8
良
8頭
園田
18.07.25
初出走
初出
820右ダ
5人
寺地誠
54.0
54.9 (4.0)
38.7 465k
1番
8-8
テツ
|
-
|
10
良
11頭
門別
18.07.24
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
阪野学
54.0
1:05.7 (3.1)
39.4 412k
2番
9-9
ヒゲクレイ
|
3走前
|
-
|
-
|
11
良
12頭
園田
18.07.18
2歳一組
一組
1400右ダ
11人
長谷駿
54.0
1:39.1 (5.0)
44.6 416k
6番
2-2-7-11
ガミラスビ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
8
重
8頭
門別
18.07.11
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
▲落合玄
51.0
1:20.9 (4.9)
41.1 412k
5番
8-8
グローリア
|
6
重
10頭
門別
18.07.04
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
桑村真
54.0
1:17.7 (2.2)
39.2 424k
4番
10-10
エムティー
|
8
良
8頭
園田
18.07.11
初出走
初出
820右ダ
6人
川原正
54.0
53.5 (2.9)
38.8 485k
4番
5-5
グランミュ
|
-
|
-
|
9
重
9頭
門別
18.07.04
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
阪野学
54.0
1:07.0 (4.9)
41.2 410k
9番
9-9
パシコグラ
|
4走前
|
-
|
-
|
5
重
5頭
園田
18.05.30
初出走
初出
820右ダ
4人
大山真
54.0
53.8 (2.7)
38.4 407k
1番
5-5
アヴニール
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
7
不
7頭
門別
18.06.27
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
6人
▲落合玄
51.0
1:43.2 (3.8)
43.2 412k
2番
4-6-7-7
メルシーサ
|
7
重
8頭
門別
18.06.14
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
阿部龍
54.0
1:20.5 (2.2)
39.7 424k
7番
8-8
セツゲツカ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
10
良
10頭
門別
18.06.20
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
伊藤千
54.0
1:08.3 (4.4)
42.0 412k
9番
10-10
フラッシュ
|
5走前
|