|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
栗毛
|
牝9
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝9
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
408 | 441
|
397 | 425
|
440 | 455
|
445 | 469
|
431 | 440
|
462 | 495
|
454 | 470
|
451 | 459
|
461 | 497
|
426 | 445
|
470 | 491
|
422 | 444
|
連対時 馬体重 |
444 +3
|
421 +8
|
456 +1
|
441 ±0
|
440 +6
|
486 -8
|
468 -9
|
460 +5
|
484 -4
|
435 -3
|
471 +1
|
448 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1279不ダ3
阪1404稍芝9
笠1582良ダ5
-
|
盛1266重ダ2
盛1406良ダ6
盛1567良ダ5
水1417稍ダ4
|
豊1259良芝18
盛1415稍ダ9
-
水1454不ダ9
|
盛1268不ダ2
盛1432良ダ8
館1527良芝8
水1475重ダ3
|
水1313不ダ1
盛1403不ダ2
-
-
|
盛1275良ダ4
浦1446稍ダ3
-
-
|
水1299不ダ1
法1364良芝15
東1505良芝16
水1467良ダ7
|
盛1261重ダ2
盛1401稍ダ3
法1558不ダ9
水1456重ダ4
|
園1287不ダ1
阪1378稍芝16
阪1564重ダ12
-
|
盛1268良ダ4
東1398良ダ8
東1500良芝9
-
|
盛1272良ダ3
東1425良ダ15
法2004良ダ15
-
|
盛1263不ダ2
大1510良ダ11
-
-
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
1151044
01223
0001
0000
|
141817…
26230
1034
0011
|
34225
10011
0000
0000
|
781149
0016
0017
0001
|
2016
0102
0000
0000
|
98434
52224
0004
0000
|
2323
2107
0003
0002
|
35110
0024
0003
0001
|
19161391
0007
0008
0000
|
3548
0002
0001
0001
|
71335
0002
0002
0000
|
27227
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
7頭
水沢
18.08.20
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
3人
小林凌
54.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
39.7 441k
3番
1-1-1-2
レベニュー
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
18.08.26
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
9人
大坪慎
54.0
1:32.1 (0.2)
41.0 413k
3番
6-7-4-4
オウシュウ
|
3
良
8頭
水沢
18.08.21
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
6人
関本淳
54.0
1:31.5 (0.9)
39.9 455k
7番
5-5-6-4
ソードヴァ
|
3
良
7頭
水沢
18.08.27
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
3人
▲岩本怜
53.0
1:30.8 (0.7)
39.2 441k
3番
6-7-7-7
サンエイダ
|
2
不
8頭
盛岡
18.08.05
3歳B1
3歳B1
1600左ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:40.3 (0.4)
39.1 434k
6番
2-3
タイセイタ
|
3
良
7頭
水沢
18.08.21
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:31.8 (0.7)
40.1 494k
5番
5-6-5-4
ミコマッシ
|
5
良
8頭
水沢
18.08.21
C2
C2
850右ダ
5人
阿部英
54.0
53.0 (1.4)
37.1 477k
8番
5-6
コウギョウ
|
4
良
8頭
水沢
18.08.21
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
7人
菅原俊
54.0
1:31.8 (1.2)
40.8 455k
4番
3-3-3-3
ソードヴァ
|
4
良
8頭
水沢
18.08.27
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
3人
陶文峰
56.0
1:32.4 (1.4)
41.8 488k
1番
1-1-1-3
トウショウ
|
5
良
7頭
水沢
18.08.27
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:31.5 (1.4)
41.3 438k
7番
2-3-3-4
サンエイダ
|
4
良
7頭
水沢
18.08.27
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
5人
南郷家
56.0
1:31.3 (1.2)
40.0 470k
5番
7-6-6-6
サンエイダ
|
7
良
7頭
水沢
18.08.27
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
6人
阿部英
54.0
1:32.4 (2.3)
41.8 442k
1番
4-4-5-5
サンエイダ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
10頭
盛岡
18.08.14
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
5人
小林凌
54.0
1:29.1 (2.2)
40.5 435k
6番
2-3
サンエイダ
|
7
良
7頭
水沢
18.08.20
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
7人
大坪慎
54.0
1:33.8 (2.6)
41.8 416k
2番
6-6-6-6
セユウカナ
|
3
不
8頭
盛岡
18.08.06
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
6人
関本淳
54.0
1:28.2 (1.0)
38.2 458k
2番
2-1
トーホクア
|
6
良
8頭
水沢
18.08.21
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
2人
▲岩本怜
53.0
1:32.2 (1.6)
40.0 447k
1番
6-7-8-8
ソードヴァ
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
18.07.21
アカンサス
3歳A
1600左ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:40.8 (0.4)
39.1 429k
10番
1-1
トキノヴァ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
18.08.15
馬いぃ八幡
C2二組
1400左ダ
5人
高松亮
54.0
1:27.5 (0.6)
38.2 495k
2番
5-4
ヤマタケデ
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
18.08.15
新食感!岩
C2
1000左芝
4人
阿部英
54.0
1:00.2 (1.5)
35.3 469k
1番
7-7
ウインプラ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
18.08.15
馬いぃ八幡
C2二組
1400左ダ
7人
菅原俊
54.0
1:28.3 (1.4)
38.3 455k
4番
9-7
ヤマタケデ
|
2
良
7頭
水沢
18.08.21
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
4人
陶文峰
56.0
1:31.1 (0.0)
41.8 489k
2番
1-1-1-1
ミコマッシ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
18.08.15
うまレター
C2一組
1400左ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:26.8 (0.7)
37.2 428k
2番
7-6
シゲルカガ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
18.08.15
馬いぃ八幡
C2二組
1400左ダ
6人
南郷家
56.0
1:27.2 (0.3)
37.6 471k
3番
8-5
ヤマタケデ
|
1
良
7頭
水沢
18.08.20
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
3人
南郷家
54.0
1:31.2 (0.7)
40.6 444k
6番
1-1-1-1
デルマノウ
|
前々走
|
3
不
7頭
盛岡
18.08.06
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
3人
小林凌
54.0
1:27.9 (0.1)
37.4 433k
7番
3-3
シュヴァル
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
18.08.14
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
7人
大坪慎
54.0
1:30.0 (1.9)
40.1 419k
3番
8-8
トモジャヴ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
18.07.23
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
9人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:29.2 (1.1)
38.3 460k
1番
8-8
ディアシェ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
18.08.15
馬いぃ八幡
C2二組
1400左ダ
3人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:27.1 (0.2)
37.8 452k
1番
3-3
ヤマタケデ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
18.06.23
3歳B2一
3歳B2一
1400右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:32.7 (0.1)
42.0 434k
10番
4-5-2-2
カゼノウタ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
18.07.30
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
6人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:27.8 (0.9)
39.0 492k
3番
2-2
ギミック
|
4
稍
12頭
盛岡
18.07.29
C2
C2
1600左芝
7人
阿部英
54.0
1:39.4 (1.1)
37.7 470k
4番
9-7
ウインプラ
|
6
不
8頭
盛岡
18.08.06
ケイトウ賞
C2一組
1400左ダ
8人
菅原辰
54.0
1:27.9 (1.7)
38.5 455k
4番
4-4
スイングリ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
18.08.15
震災復興子
C2
1000左芝
2人
陶文峰
56.0
59.7 (0.4)
35.9 489k
8番
1-1
アロ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
18.07.30
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
2人
坂口裕
54.0
1:27.4 (0.5)
38.1 426k
8番
4-4
ギミック
|
6
不
8頭
盛岡
18.08.06
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
4人
南郷家
56.0
1:28.6 (1.4)
38.1 477k
8番
4-7
トーホクア
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
18.08.14
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
2人
南郷家
54.0
1:15.7 (0.8)
38.2 449k
3番
6-6
メイショウ
|
3走前
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
18.07.22
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
2人
小林凌
54.0
1:15.6 (0.2)
38.3 435k
3番
1-1
エノルメ
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
18.08.04
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
4人
大坪慎
54.0
1:15.6 (0.6)
37.9 419k
2番
2-1
カフェガー
|
8
重
10頭
盛岡
18.07.09
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
9人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:28.3 (1.8)
38.0 461k
1番
9-8
キャプテン
|
2
不
9頭
盛岡
18.08.06
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
5人
▲岩本怜
53.0
1:26.8 (0.5)
37.4 448k
9番
4-6
トウショウ
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
18.06.09
ヒナゲシ賞
3歳B2一
1400右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:32.6 (0.1)
42.0 431k
5番
1-1-1-1
ヒノモト
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
18.07.23
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
5人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:28.6 (0.6)
38.8 498k
5番
4-4
ラルゴスパ
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
18.07.16
南昌山賞タ
C1
1600左芝
4人
阿部英
54.0
1:40.5 (1.4)
38.6 465k
12番
3-3
シシャルデ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
18.07.30
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
7人
菅原俊
54.0
1:29.0 (2.1)
39.5 450k
6番
4-7
ギミック
|
5
重
9頭
盛岡
18.08.05
C2
C2
1000左芝
4人
陶文峰
56.0
1:00.7 (0.6)
37.0 496k
3番
3-3
ジェイエレ
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
18.07.16
震災復興子
C2二組
1400左ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:28.5 (0.3)
38.5 425k
1番
5-4
タイガーヴ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
18.07.22
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
6人
南郷家
56.0
1:28.1 (0.0)
38.8 477k
3番
7-6
シュヴァル
|
2
不
8頭
盛岡
18.08.05
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
4人
南郷家
54.0
1:26.3 (0.2)
37.9 444k
1番
1-1
ゴールデン
|
4走前
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
18.07.14
ハマユウ賞
C2九組
1200左ダ
3人
小林凌
54.0
1:15.3 (0.2)
37.9 428k
8番
2-2
メモリアル
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
18.07.29
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
5人
大坪慎
54.0
1:16.7 (2.1)
38.8 420k
2番
5-5
トモジャヴ
|
取止
不
水沢
18.06.30
ギボウシ賞
C1三組
1600右ダ
-人
齋藤雄
54.0
8番
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
18.07.30
西日本豪雨
C2三組
1400左ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:28.9 (1.4)
37.7 448k
2番
8-7
ココロノマ
|
11
良
12頭
盛岡
18.05.12
はまなす賞
3歳
1600左芝
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:43.0 (2.9)
39.7 431k
4番
5-6
プリヴィレ
|
11
良
11頭
盛岡
18.07.16
震災復興子
C2二組
1400左ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:30.0 (1.8)
40.2 501k
9番
3-3
タイガーヴ
|
6
稍
9頭
水沢
18.07.02
ジュライカ
C1
1300右ダ
3人
阿部英
54.0
1:23.8 (1.8)
39.7 471k
4番
7-6-4-6
ツララ
|
9
良
12頭
盛岡
18.07.16
東北楽天ゴ
C2一組
1400左ダ
10人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:29.8 (2.0)
40.6 458k
8番
3-6
トチノコン
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
18.07.29
西日本豪雨
C2七組
1400左ダ
8人
大坪慎
56.0
1:29.3 (0.9)
40.3 498k
5番
1-1
ミコマッシ
|
3
稍
10頭
水沢
18.07.02
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
39.4 429k
2番
6-6-6-6
ウインアイ
|
6
重
9頭
水沢
18.07.02
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
3人
南郷家
56.0
1:31.8 (1.8)
40.3 472k
9番
5-6-7-6
クラウンマ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
18.07.29
西日本豪雨
C2七組
1400左ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:29.3 (0.9)
39.8 444k
7番
3-3
ミコマッシ
|
5走前
|