|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
441 | 454
|
478 | 490
|
472 | 487
|
396 | 414
|
472 | 476
|
487 | 503
|
421 | 435
|
486 | 507
|
482 | 486
|
461 | 486
|
468 | 488
|
438 | 472
|
471 | 488
|
434 | 451
|
連対時 馬体重 |
459 -2
|
497 ±0
|
483 -4
|
424 +4
|
-
|
501 +5
|
433 +6
|
504 -7
|
481 -5
|
489 -3
|
491 -3
|
472 ±0
|
474 +1
|
454 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1302良ダ11
川1352良ダ3
川1433良ダ6
川1352良ダ3
|
-
-
東1354良芝4
-
|
大1266良ダ1
浦1362重ダ1
浦1429良ダ3
川1366良ダ9
|
大1280良ダ3
川1355良ダ4
大1419稍ダ3
川1355良ダ4
|
-
-
-
-
|
川1319稍ダ1
川1363良ダ2
川1435良ダ2
川1363良ダ2
|
浦1340稍ダ12
川1349良ダ1
浦1443良ダ2
川1349良ダ1
|
笠1287良ダ2
川1362不ダ1
法1377良芝16
川1362不ダ1
|
大1292不ダ2
川1366良ダ4
川1433稍ダ1
川1366良ダ4
|
大1286良ダ8
川1372良ダ1
川1444稍ダ7
川1372良ダ1
|
浦1307不ダ8
川1365良ダ3
浦1426良ダ1
川1365良ダ3
|
浦1303良ダ7
浦1352稍ダ7
船1414重ダ4
川1356良ダ3
|
阪1262良芝16
川1362良ダ6
東1380稍ダ13
川1362良ダ6
|
川1306良ダ4
川1358良ダ9
川1432良ダ4
川1358良ダ9
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
2203
30414
1003
0003
|
0000
1107
1108
1124
|
22227
12637
52114
1006
|
2118
10519
0004
0002
|
0000
0000
22111
0013
|
3101
2308
0000
0000
|
1001
3203
0000
0000
|
6221
8116
0012
0001
|
1101
2014
1106
0004
|
2308
12212
0004
0000
|
0322
3338
0001
0001
|
0023
15418
27111
0102
|
0002
01010
33142
0008
|
1102
30315
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
川崎
18.07.05
スパーキン
A1下
1600左ダ
9人
矢野貴
55.0
1:44.9 (4.1)
40.3 461k
4番
8-9-10-11
リエノテソ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
18.08.22
吾亦紅(わ
B1二B2
1600左ダ
7人
張田昂
57.0
1:44.7 (0.7)
39.6 497k
1番
12-13-13-7
ベイビータ
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
18.09.06
マルチサン
B2B3
1400左ダ
12人
國分祐
57.0
1:29.7 (0.8)
39.2 487k
6番
9-9-12-9
スマートダ
|
10
稍
12頭
川崎
18.08.24
やまなみ五
B2B3
900左ダ
12人
藤江渉
55.0
55.5 (2.0)
37.2 420k
9番
11-11-11
ロードグレ
|
14
良
14頭
J函館
18.06.16
3歳上
1700右ダ
11人
長岡禎
57.0
1:50.2 (3.3)
42.5 474k
7番
4-4-5-6
メイショウ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
18.08.22
吾亦紅(わ
B1二B2
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
55.0
1:45.0 (1.0)
40.2 496k
3番
11-11-10-7
ベイビータ
|
1
良
13頭
川崎
18.08.20
秦野たばこ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:34.9 (0.6)
39.8 427k
2番
3-3-2-2
マジックボ
|
3
重
11頭
船橋
18.08.10
ゴールドデ
B2一
1700左ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:50.2 (1.2)
39.7 511k
11番
3-4-3-3
オルキスリ
|
5
稍
7頭
大井
18.08.14
ミッドサマ
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
4人
笹川翼
57.0
1:56.4 (0.7)
39.9 486k
2番
3-3-3-3
プエルト
|
10
稍
10頭
船橋
18.09.03
小金牧特別
B2二
1700左ダ
6人
柏木健
56.0
1:52.5 (3.6)
42.3 492k
10番
8-8-8-9
アットザヘ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
18.08.22
吾亦紅(わ
B1二B2
1600左ダ
5人
的場文
55.0
1:46.4 (2.4)
43.0 494k
6番
1-1-1-1
ベイビータ
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
18.08.22
吾亦紅(わ
B1二B2
1600左ダ
13人
石崎駿
55.0
1:45.9 (1.9)
40.4 472k
2番
14-14-13-13
ベイビータ
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
18.08.22
吾亦紅(わ
B1二B2
1600左ダ
12人
和田譲
55.0
1:45.4 (1.4)
40.8 473k
11番
8-8-7-10
ベイビータ
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
18.08.22
吾亦紅(わ
B1二B2
1600左ダ
10人
柏木健
55.0
1:44.5 (0.5)
39.9 453k
4番
9-9-9-6
ベイビータ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
稍
13頭
川崎
18.06.13
読売グルー
B1二B2
1600左ダ
7人
山崎誠
55.0
1:45.5 (1.5)
42.1 455k
13番
7-6-5-5
チャンピオ
|
6
重
8頭
大井
18.07.30
サマーナイ
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
6人
張田昂
57.0
1:43.8 (1.3)
38.9 508k
7番
5-5-5-5
マイネルジ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
18.08.22
吾亦紅(わ
B1二B2
1600左ダ
14人
國分祐
55.0
1:45.9 (1.9)
41.0 485k
12番
10-10-11-13
ベイビータ
|
6
良
7頭
川崎
18.07.20
三浦海岸納
B2
1400左ダ
4人
今野忠
54.0
1:31.8 (1.8)
40.8 426k
6番
4-4-4-5
ノーフォロ
|
11
重
15頭
J新潟
18.05.20
4歳上
1800左ダ
12人
長岡禎
57.0
1:53.8 (1.6)
40.1 480k
1番
4-4-3-3
アドラメレ
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
18.07.23
8月4日あ
B2二B3
1600左ダ
5人
真島大
57.0
1:43.5 (0.2)
39.8 497k
2番
4-4-5-4
アルファベ
|
1
良
13頭
川崎
18.07.20
三浦すいか
B3二
1500左ダ
6人
左海誠
53.0
1:35.8 (0.2)
39.7 425k
4番
1-1-1-1
ペイシャリ
|
1
良
9頭
船橋
18.07.26
海ほたる特
B2二
1600左ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:43.1 (0.0)
39.4 507k
2番
2-2-2-2
ライブリー
|
4
良
8頭
川崎
18.07.22
宇宙忍者バ
B1二B2
1500左ダ
6人
笹川翼
57.0
1:36.6 (1.3)
38.4 480k
5番
4-4-4-5
ゼンノウラ
|
2
良
7頭
川崎
18.07.20
三浦海岸納
B2
1400左ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:30.5 (0.5)
39.0 483k
4番
6-6-6-6
ノーフォロ
|
3
良
8頭
川崎
18.07.22
宇宙忍者バ
B1二B2
1500左ダ
3人
的場文
55.0
1:36.5 (1.2)
39.1 493k
8番
1-1-1-1
ゼンノウラ
|
8
重
11頭
船橋
18.08.10
ゴールドデ
B2一
1700左ダ
10人
石崎駿
56.0
1:52.4 (3.4)
40.4 473k
5番
11-11-11-11
オルキスリ
|
8
良
8頭
川崎
18.07.22
宇宙忍者バ
B1二B2
1500左ダ
7人
和田譲
55.0
1:37.9 (2.6)
38.5 471k
3番
8-8-8-8
ゼンノウラ
|
4
良
7頭
川崎
18.07.20
三浦海岸納
B2
1400左ダ
5人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:30.6 (0.6)
39.4 449k
3番
5-5-5-4
ノーフォロ
|
前々走
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
18.05.17
新緑(しん
B1二B2
1500左ダ
3人
山崎誠
55.0
1:35.6 (0.5)
38.9 457k
1番
4-4-4-3
アドミラル
|
11
良
16頭
J東京
18.05.19
是政特別
2100左ダ
11人
蛯名正
57.0
2:15.1 (3.1)
38.9 490k
5番
14-13-12-12
サトノティ
|
10
重
10頭
浦和
18.08.07
葉月(はづ
A2下
1500左ダ
9人
秋元耕
53.0
1:38.0 (2.3)
38.9 493k
10番
8-10-10-10
アムールリ
|
8
不
14頭
川崎
18.07.06
キュンとす
B2二B3
1600左ダ
8人
今野忠
55.0
1:46.7 (3.3)
43.3 428k
5番
4-4-6-7
ウインブル
|
5
良
14頭
J小倉
18.02.24
4歳上
1700右ダ
4人
長岡禎
57.0
1:47.6 (1.7)
39.2 480k
11番
4-5-5-3
メイショウ
|
4
不
14頭
川崎
18.07.06
キュンとす
B2二B3
1600左ダ
6人
真島大
57.0
1:43.9 (0.5)
40.3 497k
13番
6-6-5-5
ウインブル
|
12
不
13頭
川崎
18.03.01
つばき賞(
3歳1
1600左ダ
11人
本田重
54.0
1:51.9 (6.7)
46.4 423k
4番
4-3-6-10
サザンヴィ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
18.07.03
ジュライス
B2B3
1600左ダ
6人
澤田龍
57.0
1:46.1 (2.3)
40.5 502k
13番
14-14-13-13
バクハツ
|
7
重
10頭
大井
18.06.25
エキサイテ
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
10人
岡部誠
57.0
1:56.3 (1.2)
39.7 480k
9番
3-3-3-3
オーズ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
18.07.03
ジュライス
B2B3
1600左ダ
10人
町田直
57.0
1:46.1 (2.3)
40.5 480k
4番
12-12-14-14
バクハツ
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
18.07.03
ジュライス
B2B3
1600左ダ
4人
瀧川寿
57.0
1:45.0 (1.2)
41.9 489k
5番
4-4-4-3
バクハツ
|
除外
良
11頭
船橋
18.07.25
文月特別
B2一
1600左ダ
-人
石崎駿
56.0
476k
4番
|
7
良
8頭
川崎
18.07.03
橋本七夕ま
B1二B2
1600左ダ
5人
和田譲
55.0
1:46.5 (2.2)
39.9 474k
1番
6-6-7-7
アポロナイ
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
18.07.03
ジュライス
B2B3
1600左ダ
14人
伊藤裕
57.0
1:45.6 (1.8)
41.5 443k
12番
9-9-9-8
バクハツ
|
3走前
|
船橋
18.04.11
マリーンカ
3上
1600左ダ
9人
山崎誠
55.0
1:44.5 (3.3)
38.9 453k
4番
12-12-12-12
アンジュデ
|
14
良
16頭
J東京
18.02.11
4歳上
2100左ダ
11人
田邊裕
57.0
2:16.3 (3.9)
39.6 484k
16番
16-16-13-12
ラテールプ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
18.07.17
文月(ふみ
A2下
1500左ダ
12人
秋元耕
53.0
1:37.8 (3.8)
38.1 488k
9番
8-9-11-11
フォクスホ
|
4
稍
12頭
川崎
18.06.14
初夏(しょ
B2二
1500左ダ
8人
今野忠
54.0
1:36.2 (0.9)
39.7 428k
6番
2-2-2-3
アイルオブ
|
5
稍
16頭
J小倉
18.02.13
4歳上
1700右ダ
7人
長岡禎
57.0
1:46.1 (1.2)
37.6 478k
15番
3-3-2-2
タガノジー
|
1
不
11頭
川崎
18.06.11
神楽酒造盃
B3C1
1600左ダ
3人
真島大
57.0
1:45.5 (0.1)
41.3 500k
1番
1-1-1-1
スウィート
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
18.02.13
若盛(わか
3歳一
1400左ダ
3人
山崎誠
55.0
1:34.0 (3.5)
41.8 421k
12番
6-7-7-10
アンジュキ
|
1
不
14頭
川崎
18.06.15
湘南発祥の
B2三B3
1500左ダ
3人
澤田龍
55.0
1:36.2 (0.3)
39.5 500k
7番
1-1-1-1
レジェンド
|
13
稍
14頭
川崎
18.06.14
水無月(み
A2B1一
1600左ダ
10人
今野忠
55.0
1:44.8 (4.1)
40.0 482k
11番
12-13-14-14
バンドオン
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
18.06.14
初夏(しょ
B2二
1500左ダ
6人
和田譲
56.0
1:37.3 (2.0)
39.7 483k
7番
8-8-8-7
アイルオブ
|
3
稍
13頭
川崎
18.06.13
読売グルー
B1二B2
1600左ダ
2人
的場文
55.0
1:44.2 (0.2)
40.9 489k
5番
4-3-4-2
チャンピオ
|
8
良
8頭
川崎
18.07.03
橋本七夕ま
B1二B2
1600左ダ
8人
石崎駿
55.0
1:47.6 (3.3)
40.6 476k
7番
8-8-8-8
アポロナイ
|
5
稍
13頭
川崎
18.06.13
読売グルー
B1二B2
1600左ダ
11人
和田譲
57.0
1:44.7 (0.7)
40.5 474k
3番
10-10-11-8
チャンピオ
|
10
稍
13頭
川崎
18.06.13
読売グルー
B1二B2
1600左ダ
12人
伊藤裕
55.0
1:45.7 (1.7)
40.9 447k
11番
13-13-13-12
チャンピオ
|
4走前
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.09
川崎ナイタ
A2下
1600左ダ
9人
張田昂
53.0
1:54.0 (12.0)
48.0 456k
12番
12-12-12-12
エスケイア
|
13
良
14頭
J中山
17.12.17
香取特別
2400右ダ
5人
田邊裕
57.0
2:40.7 (3.3)
41.5 486k
7番
13-12-14-13
マイネルク
|
6
良
9頭
浦和
18.06.27
水無月(み
B1B2一
1400左ダ
9人
秋元耕
55.0
1:30.5 (1.2)
38.8 490k
7番
6-7-8-8
ワンダーツ
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
18.02.27
フェブラリ
B2B3
1600左ダ
14人
今野忠
55.0
1:45.8 (2.6)
41.3 420k
5番
9-11-14-10
ラーゴブル
|
15
稍
16頭
J中京
18.01.20
4歳上
1800左ダ
6人
柴山雄
57.0
1:56.9 (2.4)
42.0 480k
7番
2-2-2-2
プエルタデ
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
18.02.28
大師線をめ
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:44.4 (0.5)
40.3 499k
12番
6-6-5-5
スパーキー
|
浦和
18.01.10
ニューイヤ
3歳
1600左ダ
6人
吉原寛
54.0
1:45.8 (3.0)
40.7 424k
5番
2-2-4-7
ヤマノファ
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
17.12.22
師走(しわ
B2二
1500左ダ
9人
庄司大
56.0
1:37.8 (0.8)
39.8 501k
9番
4-4-2-2
クリスタル
|
12
重
14頭
大井
18.05.24
プレアデス
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
11人
笹川翼
57.0
1:57.2 (2.1)
40.5 483k
10番
8-9-8-8
サヴァティ
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
18.04.06
川崎沖縄県
B2二
1500左ダ
11人
和田譲
56.0
1:37.4 (0.8)
39.9 482k
12番
11-12-12-10
プライズコ
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
18.05.18
小田原市特
B2二
1600左ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:43.0 (0.1)
38.4 486k
4番
3-2-4-2
アップドラ
|
取消
重
12頭
船橋
18.06.22
青柳特別
B2二
1600左ダ
-人
石崎駿
56.0
12番
|
6
良
10頭
川崎
18.05.17
新緑(しん
B1二B2
1500左ダ
8人
楢崎功
57.0
1:36.2 (1.1)
37.5 477k
8番
10-10-10-10
アドミラル
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
18.05.18
小田原市特
B2二
1600左ダ
14人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:44.7 (1.8)
39.9 450k
13番
5-6-5-6
アップドラ
|
5走前
|