|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 471
|
408 | 434
|
432 | 457
|
461 | 477
|
412 | 431
|
444 | 450
|
466 | 478
|
450 | 462
|
450 | 469
|
連対時 馬体重 |
470 +3
|
432 +2
|
450 +7
|
472 -1
|
425 +2
|
465 -5
|
465 +8
|
465 +3
|
467 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1184不ダ2
淀1238良芝9
園1184不ダ2
|
-
園1195重ダ2
園1307重ダ7
園1195重ダ2
|
-
園1204良ダ4
東1281稍ダ13
園1204良ダ4
|
-
園1177重ダ1
阪1240不ダ10
園1177重ダ1
|
-
-
淀1234重芝2
-
|
-
園1218稍ダ5
阪1249良芝16
園1218稍ダ5
|
-
園1183重ダ1
淀1254不ダ9
園1183重ダ1
|
-
園1197良ダ2
園1314不ダ9
園1197良ダ2
|
-
園1173不ダ3
阪1275不ダ6
園1173不ダ3
|
820 1230 1400 園1230 |
持時計 |
691068
0001
0000
0000
|
45316
0000
0001
0000
|
84221
1015
0002
0000
|
34938
0000
0002
0011
|
42316
0005
0124
0002
|
22015
0002
0000
0004
|
64212
0000
0002
0000
|
2301
0000
0001
0000
|
67516
0000
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
良
12頭
園田
18.08.29
「食」とい
B2
1230右ダ
8人
竹村達
54.0
1:21.8 (2.3)
39.2 467k
11番
9-10-11-12
オルティラ
|
1
良
11頭
園田
18.08.23
C1
C1
1230右ダ
2人
下原理
54.0
1:20.2 (0.2)
38.8 430k
8番
4-4-3-3
カノヤパリ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
18.08.29
「食」とい
B2
1230右ダ
3人
下原理
54.0
1:20.4 (0.9)
38.8 443k
2番
4-4-4-5
オルティラ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
18.08.29
「食」とい
B2
1230右ダ
7人
永井孝
56.0
1:20.9 (1.4)
39.3 473k
9番
4-5-3-6
オルティラ
|
6
不
9頭
園田
18.08.31
ナイター競
B2
1400右ダ
9人
杉浦健
56.0
1:29.6 (1.7)
38.3 423k
5番
6-6-5-5
ステップシ
|
14
良
14頭
J新潟
18.08.05
3歳上
1200左ダ
14人
原田和
55.0
1:15.3 (4.6)
37.5 470k
12番
14-14
アメリカン
|
9
良
12頭
園田
18.08.29
「食」とい
B2
1230右ダ
11人
中田貴
54.0
1:21.2 (1.7)
39.2 457k
1番
6-6-8-8
オルティラ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
18.08.29
「食」とい
B2
1230右ダ
2人
田中学
54.0
1:19.7 (0.2)
38.3 462k
12番
2-2-2-2
オルティラ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
18.08.29
「食」とい
B2
1230右ダ
6人
大山真
54.0
1:20.8 (1.3)
39.3 460k
6番
3-3-4-4
オルティラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
12頭
園田
18.08.08
B2
B2
1230右ダ
10人
竹村達
54.0
1:21.0 (0.9)
38.4 460k
5番
12-12-11-12
メイショウ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
18.08.10
アサガオ賞
C1
1230右ダ
6人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:20.6 (0.3)
40.0 430k
10番
5-6-5-5
スタービレ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
18.08.08
B2
B2
1230右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:20.9 (0.8)
39.7 446k
11番
6-5-5-5
メイショウ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
18.08.08
B2
B2
1230右ダ
8人
永井孝
56.0
1:20.9 (0.8)
39.7 470k
1番
4-4-4-4
メイショウ
|
9
良
11頭
園田
18.08.15
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:32.6 (1.4)
40.6 420k
3番
7-6-7-6
ハヤブサタ
|
14
稍
14頭
J新潟
18.05.20
障害4歳未
外2890左芝
14人
原田和
57.0
3:18.3 (6.9)
462k
7番
12-14-14-14
ヴェラヴァ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
18.08.02
チャオ特別
B1
1230右ダ
9人
川原正
54.0
1:22.0 (1.9)
41.0 451k
9番
3-3-7-8
ラストチャ
|
園田
18.05.17
のじぎく賞
重賞1
1700右ダ
4人
田中学
54.0
1:56.7 (1.9)
41.1 456k
1番
4-4-3-3
トゥリパ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
18.05.17
さくらんぼ
B1
1400右ダ
10人
大山真
54.0
1:32.8 (2.4)
41.8 464k
12番
4-4-3-3
ブレイヴコ
|
前々走
|
4
良
12頭
園田
18.07.26
淡路島まつ
B2
1230右ダ
9人
竹村達
54.0
1:20.2 (0.8)
38.9 464k
9番
11-11-11-10
コルヌコピ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
18.07.20
ナイター競
B2C1
1400右ダ
9人
鴨宮祥
53.0
1:32.6 (1.2)
41.7 431k
11番
6-5-5-7
ツルマルサ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
18.07.20
ナイター競
B2C1
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
55.0
1:32.2 (0.8)
41.1 445k
3番
8-7-11-10
ツルマルサ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
18.07.26
淡路島まつ
B2
1230右ダ
4人
永井孝
56.0
1:20.2 (0.8)
39.4 477k
5番
4-4-5-4
コルヌコピ
|
7
良
11頭
園田
18.07.25
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:32.0 (1.3)
38.6 415k
1番
6-6-7-6
エアラコメ
|
8
良
12頭
J福島
18.04.21
障害4歳未
2770右芝
12人
原田和
57.0
3:07.6 (4.2)
446k
7番
5-5-7-8
クリュティ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
18.07.18
西脇市日本
B1
1230右ダ
10人
川原正
54.0
1:20.9 (1.8)
39.0 459k
6番
8-8-9-8
デルマアツ
|
1
稍
11頭
園田
18.05.02
3歳AB
AB
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:32.4 (0.0)
40.5 461k
10番
2-2-2-1
レコパンハ
|
9
稍
11頭
園田
18.05.03
ちっちゃい
B1
1400右ダ
6人
田中学
54.0
1:32.5 (2.0)
41.1 464k
8番
2-2-2-2
エイドロー
|
3走前
|
8
良
12頭
園田
18.07.12
マリーゴー
B2
1230右ダ
6人
竹村達
54.0
1:20.9 (1.3)
39.1 464k
3番
9-9-9-9
メイショウ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
18.06.27
C1
C1
1230右ダ
6人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:20.7 (0.5)
39.3 431k
1番
3-3-4-4
マルカテノ
|
5
不
12頭
園田
18.07.05
ひまわりの
B2
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
54.0
1:28.3 (1.5)
38.1 445k
1番
4-4-5-4
リプレイス
|
3
良
12頭
園田
18.07.12
マリーゴー
B2
1230右ダ
4人
永井孝
56.0
1:20.2 (0.6)
38.8 474k
10番
5-5-5-5
メイショウ
|
15
重
16頭
J東京
18.06.24
3歳上
1600左ダ
15人
伴啓太
57.0
1:38.3 (3.0)
38.6 416k
10番
8-11
ゴールドブ
|
11
稍
14頭
J福島
18.04.15
障害4歳未
2750右芝
14人
原田和
57.0
3:14.5 (8.2)
452k
1番
13-13-13-13
ルー
|
12
良
12頭
園田
18.06.27
大和なでし
B1
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
55.0
1:34.4 (3.4)
41.6 460k
4番
6-6-11-12
ペリステラ
|
2
良
7頭
園田
18.04.03
3歳AB
AB
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:32.0 (0.3)
39.9 453k
2番
1-1-1-1
メイクアラ
|
8
良
9頭
園田
18.04.10
陽春特別B
B1一
1400右ダ
6人
田野豊
54.0
1:32.8 (1.8)
41.1 469k
3番
7-7-8-7
スマイルプ
|
4走前
|
9
良
12頭
園田
18.06.27
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
田中学
54.0
1:32.6 (1.3)
41.4 465k
11番
6-6-6-6
タガノカピ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
18.06.14
C1
C1
1700右ダ
9人
高畑皓
55.0
1:55.7 (1.3)
40.2 432k
8番
12-12-5-5
コスモヴァ
|
1
稍
11頭
園田
18.06.15
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
54.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
39.6 452k
8番
6-7-7-6
スリーソー
|
8
良
12頭
園田
18.06.27
B2
B2
1400右ダ
10人
永井孝
56.0
1:32.6 (1.3)
41.7 478k
4番
4-4-5-5
タガノカピ
|
12
良
12頭
J新潟
18.05.05
二王子特別
外1800左芝
12人
木幡巧
57.0
1:49.9 (2.3)
36.7 424k
2番
2-4
サトノルー
|
12
稍
14頭
J中京
18.03.11
障害4歳未
3000左芝
14人
大江圭
57.0
3:27.7 (7.0)
448k
12番
14-13-12-13
シングンマ
|
11
稍
15頭
J京都
18.01.28
4歳上
1400右ダ
13人
幸英明
55.0
1:28.2 (1.8)
39.1 468k
3番
12-12
ヴィルデロ
|
園田
18.01.18
園田クイー
重賞2
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
54.0
1:31.4 (1.4)
41.5 455k
6番
5-5-7-8
スウォナー
|
8
良
11頭
園田
18.03.28
日本トータ
B1一
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
54.0
1:32.8 (0.9)
41.6 475k
11番
3-3-3-2
トウショウ
|
5走前
|