|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
427 | 445
|
454 | 500
|
464 | 477
|
428 | 467
|
437 | 453
|
394 | 410
|
416 | 435
|
414 | 445
|
446 | 457
|
441 | 457
|
連対時 馬体重 |
441 +3
|
476 -2
|
482 +1
|
436 ±0
|
437 -3
|
406 +6
|
423 -4
|
444 +3
|
448 +5
|
448 +9
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1297良ダ5
笠1442稍ダ9
笠1297良ダ5
|
-
笠1302良ダ2
笠1449良ダ5
笠1302良ダ2
|
-
潟1249良芝15
東1360良芝11
笠1295良ダ2
|
笠496良ダ1
笠1295良ダ1
笠1431重ダ5
笠1295良ダ1
|
-
盛1271不ダ3
東1351良芝6
笠1296稍ダ4
|
-
笠1296良ダ3
笠1446良ダ2
笠1296良ダ3
|
笠491良ダ2
笠1284稍ダ2
笠1446良ダ6
笠1284稍ダ2
|
-
笠1299稍ダ1
笠1461良ダ5
笠1299稍ダ1
|
-
東1281良ダ14
東1372良芝13
笠1286良ダ2
|
-
笠1291重ダ2
潟1373良芝15
笠1291重ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
311657
00312
0000
0000
|
38783
0111
0018
0000
|
18610
1013
0002
0002
|
6415
0014
0000
0000
|
23826
00010
0004
0018
|
16323
0101
0000
0000
|
2415
2001
0001
0000
|
55854
0007
0000
0000
|
25310
0005
0002
0001
|
771063
01430
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
10頭
笠松
18.09.06
サラ系C7
C7
1600右ダ
4人
大原浩
54.0
1:46.9 (0.9)
41.5 438k
1番
4-4-4-3
アフロディ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
18.09.06
サラ系C7
C7
1600右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:46.7 (0.7)
41.0 478k
7番
5-5-5-4
アフロディ
|
3
重
10頭
笠松
18.09.07
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
5人
山下雅
56.0
1:30.5 (0.1)
39.1 481k
5番
4-4-4-4
タイキビル
|
7
重
10頭
笠松
18.09.07
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
7人
向山牧
56.0
1:32.0 (1.6)
40.2 436k
4番
6-6-5-6
タイキビル
|
5
重
10頭
笠松
18.09.07
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
8人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.0 (0.6)
39.2 440k
3番
5-5-6-7
タイキビル
|
8
重
10頭
笠松
18.09.07
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.2 (3.4)
40.9 400k
9番
8-8-8-8
レッドデイ
|
6
重
10頭
笠松
18.09.07
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
54.0
1:31.0 (0.6)
40.0 427k
2番
1-1-1-1
タイキビル
|
6
重
10頭
笠松
18.09.07
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
10人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.6 (2.8)
41.1 441k
2番
6-6-7-7
レッドデイ
|
4
重
10頭
笠松
18.09.07
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.5 (0.1)
39.4 443k
8番
2-2-2-3
タイキビル
|
9
重
10頭
笠松
18.09.07
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
10人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:33.4 (3.0)
40.5 439k
6番
9-8-9-9
タイキビル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
稍
8頭
笠松
18.08.16
安立和馬誕
C8
1400右ダ
3人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:30.9 (1.7)
39.6 438k
3番
3-4-4-4
セイウンハ
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
18.08.16
安立和馬誕
C8
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.4 (2.2)
40.3 476k
7番
2-2-3-3
セイウンハ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.08.17
葉月特別
C1
1400右ダ
5人
山下雅
56.0
1:29.9 (1.7)
38.4 482k
4番
6-6-5-6
ダイナマイ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.08.17
葉月特別
C1
1400右ダ
7人
向山牧
56.0
1:29.9 (1.7)
38.4 430k
6番
6-7-6-7
ダイナマイ
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
18.08.16
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.6 (1.3)
38.0 447k
9番
7-7-6-7
オースタラ
|
8
重
9頭
笠松
18.08.16
ザク笠松出
C6
1400右ダ
4人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.8 (3.2)
40.5 389k
4番
8-8-8-8
カタスミ
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
18.08.16
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
4人
東川公
54.0
1:28.4 (0.1)
37.3 422k
8番
4-4-4-4
オースタラ
|
6
重
9頭
笠松
18.08.16
ザク笠松出
C6
1400右ダ
8人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.8 (2.2)
40.2 439k
3番
5-5-5-5
カタスミ
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
18.08.16
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:33.8 (5.5)
42.1 444k
5番
6-6-7-6
オースタラ
|
6
稍
9頭
笠松
18.08.16
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
8人
高橋昭
54.0
1:30.7 (2.4)
38.4 439k
2番
8-8-8-8
オースタラ
|
前々走
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
18.08.02
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
2人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.8 (0.5)
39.1 433k
7番
2-2-3-3
リキオマト
|
3
良
6頭
笠松
18.08.02
日和田高原
C8
1600右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:45.3 (2.2)
40.3 470k
2番
2-2-2-3
ウインスー
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.26
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
2人
山下雅
56.0
1:44.7 (0.9)
39.5 477k
3番
3-3-1-1
ネコザル
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
18.08.02
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:30.3 (0.5)
38.5 432k
3番
4-4-2-1
エアルコン
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
18.08.01
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.3 (2.3)
39.1 443k
1番
4-4-4-4
ダイナマイ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
18.08.01
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
2人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.4 (2.0)
38.9 391k
7番
7-6-7-6
セイントレ
|
6
良
6頭
笠松
18.08.03
飯地高原特
C1
1600右ダ
4人
東川公
54.0
1:44.6 (2.0)
40.7 419k
6番
3-3-4-5
ダノングラ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
18.08.01
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
54.0
1:33.1 (1.7)
39.4 429k
6番
4-4-4-4
セイントレ
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
18.07.27
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:28.6 (0.4)
38.5 446k
2番
1-1-1-1
レッドデイ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
18.08.01
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
54.0
1:32.4 (3.4)
38.3 439k
3番
6-6-6-6
ダイナマイ
|
3走前
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.26
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
4人
大原浩
54.0
1:47.5 (2.8)
41.7 437k
1番
4-4-6-6
サノリュウ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
18.07.27
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.8 (3.6)
40.4 473k
1番
4-4-5-6
レッドデイ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
18.07.11
サラ系C1
C10
1600右ダ
2人
山下雅
56.0
1:45.6 (0.3)
38.6 475k
7番
3-3-3-3
ジオパーク
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
18.07.11
来週土曜は
C11
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
56.0
1:30.8 (0.4)
40.6 438k
2番
7-6-3-2
セイウンハ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
18.07.27
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.7 (1.5)
38.6 442k
8番
5-5-4-4
レッドデイ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.27
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:29.6 (0.7)
38.3 394k
4番
6-6-6-4
アルディナ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
18.07.11
サラ系C1
C10
1600右ダ
1人
東川公
54.0
1:45.3 (0.2)
38.5 416k
4番
2-2-2-2
ワインアン
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.27
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.8 (1.9)
40.4 431k
5番
3-4-4-5
アルディナ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
18.07.12
7.21F
C9
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.4 (0.0)
38.7 448k
9番
1-1-1-1
クモノカヨ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.27
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
54.0
1:31.2 (2.3)
38.4 434k
2番
8-8-8-8
アルディナ
|
4走前
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.07.11
サラ系C1
C10
1600右ダ
4人
大原浩
54.0
1:48.5 (3.2)
40.9 437k
1番
4-4-5-5
ジオパーク
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
18.07.12
7.21F
C9
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.2 (1.8)
39.7 472k
7番
6-6-6-5
クモノカヨ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
18.06.27
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
2人
山下雅
56.0
1:31.0 (2.0)
39.6 474k
4番
5-5-4-4
チュウワフ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.27
サラ系C1
C10
1600右ダ
4人
東川公
56.0
1:46.9 (2.0)
41.2 438k
6番
6-6-4-4
クリノナポ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.12
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
4人
水野翔
54.0
1:30.9 (0.6)
38.9 441k
3番
4-4-4-4
クレムフカ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.12
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.9 (1.7)
40.2 398k
2番
5-5-4-4
クリノアパ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
18.06.29
焼岳賞
C2
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
54.0
1:30.6 (1.3)
40.8 419k
4番
1-1-1-1
リーゼント
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.12
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:33.1 (2.9)
41.6 431k
4番
4-4-5-5
クリノアパ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
18.06.29
御嶽山特別
C1
1600右ダ
6人
吉井友
54.0
1:43.9 (2.5)
39.2 450k
1番
8-8-9-9
リボンナイ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.12
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
5人
山下雅
54.0
1:32.2 (1.9)
39.8 440k
7番
6-6-6-6
クレムフカ
|
5走前
|