|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡10
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
443 | 472
|
470 | 485
|
488 | 503
|
450 | 466
|
449 | 477
|
458 | 467
|
458 | 476
|
431 | 459
|
475 | 510
|
538 | 562
|
480 | 494
|
467 | 504
|
連対時 馬体重 |
481 +5
|
484 +2
|
500 -1
|
460 -3
|
470 +11
|
465 +2
|
479 +2
|
459 -5
|
506 +2
|
550 -1
|
479 -5
|
482 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1241不ダ6
盛1262稍ダ3
淀1373良芝8
高1308不ダ3
|
高1241不ダ1
高1311不ダ2
東1414稍ダ13
高1311不ダ2
|
高1240不ダ3
東1268良ダ7
東1371不ダ3
高1303不ダ1
|
高1237不ダ4
高1316不ダ6
高1462不ダ5
高1316不ダ6
|
高1248不ダ3
東1263良ダ6
法1402良芝15
高1310不ダ5
|
高1243不ダ2
阪1274稍ダ12
淀1361良芝4
高1315不ダ7
|
高1238重ダ3
淀1271良ダ7
高1466重ダ5
高1307不ダ4
|
高1230不ダ1
淀1219良芝8
高1446不ダ1
高1305不ダ4
|
高1240不ダ2
潟1228良芝15
東1383稍ダ9
高1310不ダ2
|
高1229不ダ2
豊1271良ダ16
船1439稍ダ1
高1297不ダ3
|
東1178重ダ9
東1256良ダ8
潟1346良芝7
高1320不ダ4
|
高1238不ダ1
水1294不ダ4
高1450不ダ1
高1313不ダ5
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
771232
26526
0004
22623
|
671034
0012
0002
0002
|
62428
1014
10014
0000
|
11115
0004
0002
11011
|
46228
20226
3119
0000
|
54216
0102
0002
0002
|
610736
0011
0003
0000
|
810651
1027
1002
0001
|
66211
0003
0001
0001
|
10211043
43412
0002
0000
|
41620
0113
0000
0000
|
63329
1107
0003
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
不
11頭
高知
18.09.09
かりん11
C1
1400右ダ
3人
大澤誠
56.0
1:32.5 (2.0)
40.5 476k
7番
9-10-9-8
マイネルサ
|
6
重
12頭
高知
18.09.17
C1イC2
C1イC2
1300右ダ
3人
山頭信
56.0
1:26.3 (1.5)
40.7 482k
11番
6-6-6-5
メイショウ
|
4
不
11頭
高知
18.09.09
かりん11
C1
1400右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:31.9 (1.4)
41.2 501k
4番
1-1-1-2
マイネルサ
|
8
不
11頭
高知
18.09.09
栗原ネネ誕
C1
1400右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:31.7 (2.0)
40.2 463k
12番
7-7-7-8
ロコモーシ
|
5
不
12頭
高知
18.09.09
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
10人
嬉勝則
54.0
1:31.8 (0.4)
39.4 459k
10番
11-11-10-8
バトルサン
|
10
不
11頭
高知
18.09.09
デレステ3
C1
1400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:32.8 (2.7)
41.6 463k
5番
5-5-6-9
バルダッキ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
18.09.09
栗原ネネ誕
C1
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:31.4 (1.7)
40.7 477k
8番
4-4-5-5
ロコモーシ
|
5
不
11頭
高知
18.09.09
かりん11
C1
1400右ダ
5人
西森将
54.0
1:32.1 (1.6)
40.5 464k
11番
7-7-6-6
マイネルサ
|
7
不
12頭
高知
18.09.09
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
3人
西川敏
56.0
1:31.9 (0.5)
41.1 504k
3番
5-5-5-4
バトルサン
|
6
不
11頭
高知
18.09.09
デレステ3
C1
1400右ダ
9人
宮川実
56.0
1:31.0 (0.9)
40.3 551k
7番
4-3-3-3
バルダッキ
|
11
良
12頭
高知
18.07.22
つーさんヤ
C1
1400右ダ
5人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:34.7 (2.4)
42.1 484k
7番
6-7-5-9
コパノリク
|
5
不
11頭
高知
18.09.09
栗原ネネ誕
C1
1400右ダ
7人
倉兼育
56.0
1:31.3 (1.6)
39.8 477k
7番
8-8-7-6
ロコモーシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
重
10頭
高知
18.08.26
筆山公園特
C1
1300右ダ
8人
大澤誠
56.0
1:24.1 (1.0)
38.2 472k
6番
9-10-9-9
サウスキン
|
8
不
11頭
高知
18.09.09
デレステ3
C1
1400右ダ
8人
山頭信
56.0
1:31.5 (1.4)
40.0 482k
1番
9-9-9-10
バルダッキ
|
3
重
11頭
高知
18.08.26
ファイナル
C1
1300右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:24.6 (0.7)
41.2 505k
1番
2-2-2-2
イーストイ
|
5
重
11頭
高知
18.08.26
嫉妬の夏特
C1
1300右ダ
6人
西森将
56.0
1:25.1 (1.3)
40.3 462k
1番
2-2-3-4
コパノチャ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
18.08.26
ファイナル
C1
1300右ダ
3人
嬉勝則
54.0
1:25.8 (1.9)
40.8 466k
8番
9-10-9-10
イーストイ
|
8
重
12頭
高知
18.08.26
第一回TR
C1
1300右ダ
5人
西川敏
56.0
1:25.4 (1.9)
41.8 468k
1番
3-4-5-5
カナナ
|
3
重
11頭
高知
18.08.26
がんばる高
C1
1300右ダ
3人
赤岡修
54.0
1:23.8 (0.3)
39.7 479k
10番
3-3-3-4
トーホウレ
|
5
重
11頭
高知
18.08.26
木下智史の
C1
1300右ダ
7人
岡村卓
54.0
1:24.3 (2.0)
39.6 462k
11番
6-6-8-8
コスモクウ
|
9
重
10頭
高知
18.08.26
筆山公園特
C1
1300右ダ
9人
岡村卓
56.0
1:24.4 (1.3)
40.1 507k
5番
2-3-5-7
サウスキン
|
6
重
11頭
高知
18.08.26
ファイナル
C1
1300右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:24.9 (1.0)
40.8 549k
10番
8-6-5-4
イーストイ
|
4
不
11頭
高知
18.07.10
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
2人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:32.0 (1.1)
40.0 491k
5番
6-5-5-4
ウインベラ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
18.08.26
嫉妬の夏特
C1
1300右ダ
9人
山頭信
56.0
1:25.7 (1.9)
38.9 474k
5番
10-10-10-9
コパノチャ
|
前々走
|
5
重
12頭
高知
18.08.19
妃那もうす
C1イC2
1300右ダ
3人
大澤誠
56.0
1:25.6 (0.5)
39.1 470k
2番
10-10-9-6
サンダベン
|
5
重
12頭
高知
18.08.26
第一回TR
C1
1300右ダ
7人
山頭信
56.0
1:24.4 (0.9)
39.3 479k
4番
9-8-8-7
カナナ
|
10
稍
11頭
高知
18.08.05
木下智史の
C1
1400右ダ
5人
☆松木大
55.0
1:34.3 (3.1)
43.7 496k
5番
1-1-1-7
パルパルパ
|
11
稍
11頭
高知
18.08.05
ヤ・シィパ
C1
1400右ダ
11人
西森将
56.0
1:32.8 (2.4)
39.7 461k
6番
9-10-11-11
ジュンハー
|
4
稍
12頭
高知
18.08.05
立花孝志お
C1
1400右ダ
11人
嬉勝則
54.0
1:32.7 (0.9)
39.9 461k
1番
4-4-4-5
ジョージジ
|
2
重
11頭
高知
18.08.04
木下智史鰻
C2
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:24.3 (0.7)
39.4 464k
11番
3-4-4-2
カナナ
|
3
稍
11頭
高知
18.08.05
木下智史の
C1
1400右ダ
6人
赤岡修
54.0
1:31.3 (0.5)
40.5 477k
11番
3-2-2-2
メイショウ
|
6
良
12頭
高知
18.07.22
つーさんヤ
C1
1400右ダ
11人
大澤誠
54.0
1:33.4 (1.1)
39.5 462k
9番
11-11-12-10
コパノリク
|
3
稍
10頭
高知
18.08.05
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:32.6 (1.4)
40.7 515k
9番
5-5-5-5
ワイドエク
|
6
稍
9頭
高知
18.08.05
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:32.8 (2.0)
40.5 550k
9番
4-5-5-6
サウスキン
|
取止
高知
18.07.08
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
-人
☆別府衣
55.0
5番
|
9
稍
12頭
高知
18.08.05
立花孝志お
C1
1400右ダ
8人
山頭信
56.0
1:33.6 (1.8)
38.9 472k
5番
10-10-10-10
ジョージジ
|
3走前
|
2
稍
11頭
高知
18.08.05
木下智史の
C1
1400右ダ
4人
大澤誠
56.0
1:31.5 (0.3)
38.8 472k
4番
10-10-10-6
パルパルパ
|
4
重
12頭
高知
18.08.19
妃那もうす
C1イC2
1300右ダ
6人
山頭信
56.0
1:25.6 (0.5)
39.3 481k
8番
8-9-7-4
サンダベン
|
8
良
12頭
高知
18.07.22
つーさんヤ
C1
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:33.4 (1.1)
41.4 500k
3番
1-1-1-2
コパノリク
|
2
良
11頭
高知
18.07.22
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
11人
西森将
56.0
1:32.9 (0.7)
40.2 466k
4番
4-4-4-2
ナムライチ
|
10
良
11頭
高知
18.07.22
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
9人
嬉勝則
54.0
1:35.0 (2.8)
41.6 461k
9番
8-7-5-9
ナムライチ
|
9
良
11頭
高知
18.07.21
大暑特別
C2
1400右ダ
8人
上田将
56.0
1:33.7 (1.8)
42.2 466k
11番
4-5-4-8
サウスキン
|
取消
良
11頭
高知
18.07.22
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
-人
妹尾浩
54.0
2番
|
5
不
11頭
高知
18.07.10
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
3人
岡村卓
54.0
1:32.3 (1.4)
40.1 458k
11番
5-6-6-8
ウインベラ
|
8
良
10頭
高知
18.07.22
轟の滝特別
C1
1600右ダ
7人
永森大
56.0
1:48.8 (1.8)
42.9 511k
5番
2-2-2-4
ジャジャン
|
9
良
10頭
高知
18.07.22
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
9人
△塚本雄
54.0
1:34.1 (2.2)
42.5 552k
6番
5-5-5-7
スターアイ
|
7
不
12頭
高知
18.06.24
風の里公園
C1
1300右ダ
7人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:24.6 (1.1)
38.1 488k
12番
10-9-9-9
グランヴァ
|
3
良
11頭
高知
18.07.22
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
7人
山頭信
56.0
1:34.3 (0.6)
41.2 467k
1番
8-8-7-4
ロイヤルジ
|
4走前
|
6
良
10頭
高知
18.07.22
轟の滝特別
C1
1600右ダ
9人
大澤誠
56.0
1:48.5 (1.5)
40.8 475k
9番
10-10-10-9
ジャジャン
|
4
稍
9頭
高知
18.08.05
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
4人
山頭信
56.0
1:32.4 (1.6)
40.3 478k
1番
5-4-3-4
サウスキン
|
4
不
11頭
高知
18.07.10
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
4人
永森大
56.0
1:32.1 (1.4)
41.4 499k
9番
1-1-1-3
ジャジャン
|
9
不
10頭
高知
18.07.10
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
4人
西森将
56.0
1:33.3 (2.2)
40.5 463k
6番
6-7-7-7
コスモマツ
|
8
不
11頭
高知
18.07.10
早明浦ダム
C1
1400右ダ
11人
嬉勝則
54.0
1:31.9 (1.2)
39.8 464k
3番
10-10-10-10
ロードチャ
|
1
不
12頭
高知
18.07.09
C2-3
C2
1400右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:31.9 (0.4)
40.9 464k
1番
2-1-1-1
ステイリッ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
18.07.10
宿毛の独身
C1
1400右ダ
8人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:32.7 (0.7)
40.5 478k
6番
5-5-5-5
ラマレ
|
取止
高知
18.07.08
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
-人
岡村卓
54.0
11番
|
1
不
10頭
高知
18.07.10
宿毛の独身
C1
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:32.0 (0.2)
40.1 510k
5番
2-3-2-2
ジョージジ
|
6
不
9頭
高知
18.07.10
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
7人
△塚本雄
54.0
1:32.3 (1.2)
40.7 556k
8番
2-2-2-5
メイショウ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
18.06.10
樽の滝特別
C1
1600右ダ
6人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:46.4 (1.7)
40.1 486k
7番
7-6-6-4
マイネルボ
|
7
不
10頭
高知
18.07.10
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
7人
山頭信
56.0
1:33.3 (2.2)
39.7 473k
11番
8-9-10-9
コスモマツ
|
5走前
|