|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
441 | 465
|
428 | 446
|
458 | 460
|
532 | 548
|
-
|
-
|
450 | 470
|
428 | 428
|
449 | 461
|
415 | 432
|
424 | 430
|
連対時 馬体重 |
490 +14
|
454 +14
|
468 +8
|
544 +6
|
498 +8
|
470 +20
|
482 +8
|
446 +18
|
454 +14
|
440 +8
|
436 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1031重ダ12
門1154稍ダ3
門1031重ダ12
|
門1013稍ダ4
門1150稍ダ4
門1013稍ダ4
|
門1030重ダ3
門1163不ダ8
門1030重ダ3
|
門1025稍ダ6
門1146不ダ3
門1025稍ダ6
|
館1027良ダ12
法1157稍ダ9
門1033重ダ6
|
門1027重ダ5
大1165良ダ4
門1027重ダ5
|
門1007不ダ4
門1145不ダ8
門1007不ダ4
|
門1015重ダ1
島1123良芝14
門1015重ダ1
|
門1039稍ダ12
門1182稍ダ8
門1039稍ダ12
|
門1025良ダ4
門1152不ダ6
門1025良ダ4
|
門1021不ダ2
門1183良ダ5
門1021不ダ2
|
1000 1200 門1000 |
持時計 |
23361
02014
00314
0000
|
15250
0001
0005
0000
|
11430
0003
0000
0000
|
12318
0014
0203
0000
|
0025
0000
0001
0000
|
00021
00010
0000
0000
|
35768
0002
0000
0000
|
1003
0001
0001
0000
|
13012
0000
0000
0000
|
23114
0000
0000
0000
|
22421
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
稍
12頭
門別
18.09.05
別海町産業
C4
外1000右ダ
12人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:03.8 (2.3)
38.0 476k
10番
10-10
バロンボー
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
18.09.05
別海町産業
C4
外1000右ダ
10人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:02.8 (1.3)
38.5 440k
5番
3-5
バロンボー
|
5
良
8頭
門別
18.09.04
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
井上幹
54.0
1:03.5 (0.7)
38.5 460k
4番
6-6
ヒロノカチ
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
18.09.05
別海町産業
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
坂下秀
56.0
1:02.5 (1.0)
37.7 538k
3番
6-6
バロンボー
|
3
良
8頭
門別
18.09.04
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
井上俊
54.0
1:03.9 (0.4)
39.9 490k
4番
1-1
トーセンエ
|
5
重
8頭
門別
18.08.22
日本最北中
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
山中悠
56.0
1:02.7 (0.8)
37.0 450k
1番
6-6
アルティシ
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
18.09.05
別海町産業
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
亀井洋
54.0
1:03.1 (1.6)
37.8 474k
7番
8-8
バロンボー
|
1
重
8頭
門別
18.08.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:01.5 (0.5)
37.8 428k
1番
1-1
ストロベリ
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
18.09.05
別海町産業
C4
外1000右ダ
9人
永島太
54.0
1:03.9 (2.4)
37.9 440k
4番
12-12
バロンボー
|
1
良
12頭
門別
18.09.04
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.3 (0.8)
38.9 432k
9番
1-1
エオリアン
|
10
稍
11頭
門別
18.08.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
10人
☆山本咲
53.0
1:04.2 (2.9)
39.2 432k
10番
7-7
パドックキ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
稍
11頭
門別
18.08.30
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
10人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:05.2 (2.7)
39.5 476k
9番
10-10
ディアサン
|
5
重
7頭
門別
18.08.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:03.3 (1.7)
38.3 442k
3番
5-5
リヤンドー
|
7
重
7頭
門別
18.08.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
坂下秀
54.0
1:03.5 (1.9)
38.2 462k
5番
6-6
リヤンドー
|
6
重
8頭
門別
18.08.22
日本最北中
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
坂下秀
56.0
1:03.2 (1.3)
37.8 540k
3番
3-4
アルティシ
|
6
重
7頭
門別
18.08.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:03.3 (1.7)
38.8 486k
7番
2-2
リヤンドー
|
8
不
12頭
門別
18.08.16
本日楽天競
C4
外1000右ダ
10人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:04.7 (2.6)
39.4 462k
2番
10-10
カグヤリベ
|
4
重
7頭
門別
18.08.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:03.0 (1.4)
37.4 472k
4番
7-7
リヤンドー
|
14
良
16頭
J福島
18.07.01
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
11人
△藤田菜
52.0
1:12.3 (3.4)
37.3 420k
16番
9-14
ブルーハワ
|
8
稍
8頭
門別
18.08.23
日高建設協
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
永島太
54.0
1:18.2 (3.3)
40.4 442k
8番
6-6
ハニーディ
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
18.08.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:04.7 (0.4)
40.2 436k
10番
3-1
コールサイ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
18.08.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
服部茂
54.0
1:05.2 (3.1)
39.6 428k
1番
6-9
ココアスナ
|
前々走
|
8
重
8頭
門別
18.08.22
日本最北中
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:04.3 (2.4)
37.8 476k
7番
7-7
アルティシ
|
4
良
11頭
門別
18.08.08
江差・姥神
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:04.5 (1.0)
38.9 446k
6番
4-4
タイムスリ
|
5
良
11頭
門別
18.08.08
江差・姥神
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
井上幹
54.0
1:04.5 (1.0)
38.2 464k
9番
6-6
タイムスリ
|
6
良
11頭
門別
18.08.08
江差・姥神
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
坂下秀
56.0
1:04.6 (1.1)
39.7 542k
7番
1-1
タイムスリ
|
11
良
11頭
門別
18.07.24
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:19.0 (1.7)
41.7 482k
6番
2-2
マルク
|
取消
稍
9頭
門別
18.07.12
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
-人
馬渕繁
56.0
5番
|
7
良
11頭
門別
18.08.08
江差・姥神
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
☆山本咲
53.0
1:04.7 (1.2)
39.5 474k
4番
3-3
タイムスリ
|
15
良
15頭
J福島
18.04.22
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
14人
黛弘人
54.0
1:55.1 (5.5)
41.9 422k
3番
1-1-1-8
ロックザボ
|
取消
不
9頭
園田
18.07.05
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
-人
田中学
54.0
5番
|
除外
良
11頭
門別
18.07.31
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
-人
阿部龍
54.0
432k
1番
|
1
良
11頭
門別
18.07.31
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:03.7 (0.0)
38.9 424k
3番
1-1
ディアガー
|
3走前
|
12
不
12頭
門別
18.08.16
本日楽天競
C4
外1000右ダ
12人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:05.1 (3.0)
40.2 478k
12番
7-8
カグヤリベ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
18.07.25
ゲラニウム
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:04.4 (1.3)
39.4 442k
2番
3-4
キャニオン
|
3
良
8頭
門別
18.07.25
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
坂下秀
54.0
1:03.7 (0.4)
38.2 470k
5番
3-3
ペンデュラ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
18.07.25
ゲラニウム
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
坂下秀
56.0
1:03.4 (0.3)
38.7 536k
6番
2-1
キャニオン
|
11
良
11頭
J函館
18.06.24
3歳上
1700右ダ
10人
☆木幡初
51.0
1:53.0 (6.3)
42.3 490k
3番
4-4-11-11
フリーフリ
|
11
不
11頭
門別
18.06.27
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
9人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:50.0 (3.4)
44.8 456k
10番
3-3-3-7
クィーンア
|
7
良
10頭
門別
18.08.02
セクシー牧
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
小林靖
54.0
1:03.9 (1.4)
38.4 482k
7番
6-7
エレガント
|
15
良
15頭
J東京
18.02.11
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
10人
黛弘人
54.0
1:39.2 (3.4)
37.5 430k
5番
5-5
ゴージャス
|
8
重
12頭
園田
18.06.07
3歳C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
6人
田中学
54.0
1:32.0 (2.0)
40.8 445k
10番
9-10-4-7
ゴールドエ
|
2
不
11頭
門別
18.07.10
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.1 (1.0)
37.6 426k
5番
4-4
キャニオン
|
3
良
10頭
門別
18.07.24
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:04.0 (0.6)
38.8 420k
4番
3-3
モンテクロ
|
4走前
|
9
良
11頭
門別
18.08.08
江差・姥神
C4
外1000右ダ
9人
伊藤千
54.0
1:05.8 (2.3)
39.1 474k
2番
7-8
タイムスリ
|
6
重
8頭
門別
18.07.11
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:04.6 (2.2)
39.3 446k
6番
3-5
オンベンデ
|
4
重
9頭
門別
18.07.11
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
坂下秀
54.0
1:03.7 (1.0)
37.9 462k
5番
6-6
ヒカルホシ
|
5
不
12頭
門別
18.07.10
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
8人
坂下秀
56.0
1:16.2 (1.1)
39.4 544k
3番
3-3
グランドフ
|
12
良
12頭
J函館
18.06.16
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
10人
藤岡佑
54.0
1:02.7 (2.8)
37.5 488k
6番
11-11
アテンフラ
|
8
重
9頭
門別
18.06.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
9人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:19.6 (3.0)
41.2 452k
4番
3-3
ラッドカバ
|
5
良
8頭
門別
18.07.25
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
松井伸
54.0
1:04.1 (0.8)
38.6 474k
6番
3-3
ペンデュラ
|
15
良
16頭
J東京
17.11.18
2歳未勝利
1400左ダ
11人
吉田豊
54.0
1:29.9 (4.4)
39.8 432k
11番
14-16
リョーノテ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
18.05.18
3歳C1
C1
1400右ダ
10人
杉浦健
54.0
1:34.5 (1.9)
43.0 443k
4番
6-6-5-6
マイネルジ
|
5
不
11頭
門別
18.06.27
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.4 (1.3)
39.0 422k
6番
2-2
コアレスダ
|
2
重
9頭
門別
18.07.11
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
☆山本咲
53.0
1:03.5 (1.7)
37.8 424k
8番
4-4
フジノカナ
|
5走前
|