|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡11
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
428 | 473
|
436 | 461
|
474 | 486
|
464 | 487
|
436 | 470
|
480 | 494
|
412 | 430
|
427 | 462
|
473 | 483
|
454 | 482
|
480 | 499
|
連対時 馬体重 |
465 -1
|
451 -6
|
487 +2
|
493 -1
|
471 +8
|
486 -1
|
414 -3
|
459 +2
|
478 +2
|
473 -5
|
489 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1241不ダ9
高1299不ダ5
川1404不ダ1
高1299不ダ5
|
東1224良ダ14
東1257良芝18
東1388稍芝16
高1300不ダ2
|
東1172重ダ10
阪1241重ダ15
-
高1311不ダ2
|
高1240不ダ5
高1309不ダ5
高1457不ダ2
高1309不ダ5
|
高1237不ダ4
豊1253稍ダ9
東1354稍ダ5
高1305不ダ4
|
高1227不ダ1
高1297不ダ1
高1469不ダ6
高1297不ダ1
|
高1251重ダ1
豊1310稍ダ16
豊1405良芝7
高1317稍ダ6
|
高1237不ダ3
高1300不ダ1
高1472不ダ8
高1300不ダ1
|
高1226不ダ1
高1308不ダ5
法1363良芝6
高1308不ダ5
|
高1243不ダ2
盛1284良ダ5
水1416不ダ3
高1311不ダ4
|
東1197良ダ11
東1248不ダ4
大1436稍ダ8
高1293不ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
44544
41544
01218
12213
|
78325
33111
0000
0000
|
35232
0000
0004
0000
|
43238
2117
0002
0115
|
2015
21112
00113
0001
|
8338
0104
0002
0000
|
3108
0002
0003
0012
|
9121268
0106
0000
0000
|
33622
12218
0005
0000
|
24718
23413
0012
0000
|
114319
0101
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
重
10頭
高知
18.09.16
ファイナル
B
1400右ダ
9人
山頭信
56.0
1:33.8 (1.0)
42.0 466k
6番
7-6-6-6
フジノフェ
|
4
重
11頭
高知
18.09.01
長浜まき特
B
1300右ダ
3人
佐原秀
54.0
1:25.4 (0.3)
39.6 457k
10番
4-3-3-5
ミッキース
|
10
重
11頭
高知
18.09.16
安田川特別
B
1400右ダ
4人
山崎雅
56.0
1:34.4 (2.6)
42.6 485k
7番
3-4-7-10
エーブイン
|
8
重
9頭
高知
18.09.16
B-3
B
1400右ダ
9人
郷間勇
56.0
1:34.2 (2.9)
40.9 494k
2番
6-7-7-7
コパノチャ
|
4
不
11頭
高知
18.09.09
馬路森林鉄
C1
1400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:30.5 (1.2)
39.3 463k
4番
10-10-10-7
ナムライチ
|
6
稍
11頭
高知
18.07.28
はむはむ高
B
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
54.0
1:33.4 (0.8)
41.5 487k
6番
3-2-2-3
ロードチャ
|
9
不
9頭
高知
18.09.08
魚梁瀬杉特
3歳
1300右ダ
7人
上田将
54.0
1:25.1 (3.3)
40.8 417k
2番
3-3-5-6
ネオプリン
|
9
重
9頭
高知
18.09.16
B-3
B
1400右ダ
4人
山頭信
54.0
1:34.4 (3.1)
42.0 457k
9番
2-2-2-5
コパノチャ
|
2
不
11頭
高知
18.09.09
かりん11
C1
1400右ダ
6人
佐原秀
56.0
1:31.2 (0.7)
39.8 476k
1番
5-6-5-3
マイネルサ
|
5
重
9頭
高知
18.09.16
B-3
B
1400右ダ
5人
永森大
56.0
1:33.3 (2.0)
40.8 478k
8番
4-4-4-4
コパノチャ
|
2
不
11頭
高知
18.09.09
馬路森林鉄
C1
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:29.3 (0.0)
39.6 492k
12番
3-3-3-1
ナムライチ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
不
7頭
高知
18.09.08
AイBイ混
AイBイ
1300右ダ
6人
郷間勇
55.0
1:25.3 (2.4)
40.9 461k
3番
5-4-6-6
サクラビク
|
6
重
12頭
高知
18.08.18
ファイナル
B
1400右ダ
8人
佐原秀
54.0
1:33.2 (0.8)
42.2 463k
5番
1-1-1-2
コアレスラ
|
2
重
10頭
高知
18.08.18
渡辺彩夢特
B
1400右ダ
2人
山崎雅
56.0
1:31.3 (0.3)
40.3 485k
3番
2-2-2-2
ジャジャン
|
8
重
11頭
高知
18.09.01
長浜まき特
B
1300右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:26.5 (1.4)
39.9 489k
5番
10-10-10-10
ミッキース
|
3
良
10頭
高知
18.07.22
轟の滝特別
C1
1600右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:47.7 (0.7)
40.8 464k
1番
9-7-6-6
ジャジャン
|
10
稍
11頭
高知
18.07.15
頑張れ松浦
B
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
54.0
1:34.5 (1.4)
42.5 487k
8番
2-2-2-5
レーヴムッ
|
9
不
12頭
高知
18.08.25
栴檀特別
3歳
1400右ダ
5人
上田将
54.0
1:32.1 (2.8)
41.1 415k
2番
5-5-5-9
ネオプリン
|
6
重
11頭
高知
18.09.01
長浜まき特
B
1300右ダ
8人
林謙佑
54.0
1:25.5 (0.4)
40.0 455k
4番
1-1-1-2
ミッキース
|
2
重
11頭
高知
18.08.26
ファイナル
C1
1300右ダ
4人
郷間勇
56.0
1:24.3 (0.4)
39.8 476k
4番
10-9-6-3
イーストイ
|
5
重
11頭
高知
18.09.01
長浜まき特
B
1300右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:25.5 (0.4)
39.2 475k
11番
9-7-8-6
ミッキース
|
1
重
10頭
高知
18.08.26
筆山公園特
C1
1300右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:23.1 (0.0)
39.1 493k
9番
3-2-2-3
ワイドエク
|
前々走
|
7
重
11頭
高知
18.09.01
長浜まき特
B
1300右ダ
9人
山頭信
56.0
1:26.1 (1.0)
40.1 464k
8番
6-5-6-7
ミッキース
|
9
稍
11頭
高知
18.07.28
はむはむ高
B
1400右ダ
6人
佐原秀
54.0
1:34.4 (1.8)
41.6 461k
5番
4-6-6-9
ロードチャ
|
1
良
12頭
高知
18.07.22
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:31.8 (0.4)
40.1 480k
3番
5-5-5-2
コパノチャ
|
8
重
10頭
高知
18.08.18
渡辺彩夢特
B
1400右ダ
9人
林謙佑
56.0
1:33.5 (2.5)
41.6 486k
1番
6-6-5-6
ジャジャン
|
3
不
11頭
高知
18.07.10
早明浦ダム
C1
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:30.9 (0.2)
38.5 462k
6番
11-11-11-7
ロードチャ
|
1
不
10頭
高知
18.06.24
前田愛里誕
C1
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
54.0
1:23.9 (0.2)
38.6 489k
5番
2-2-2-2
コパノリク
|
1
重
12頭
高知
18.08.19
妃那もうす
C1イC2
1300右ダ
1人
上田将
54.0
1:25.1 (0.1)
39.9 416k
7番
3-3-3-2
コスモマツ
|
9
重
10頭
高知
18.08.18
渡辺彩夢特
B
1400右ダ
8人
山頭信
54.0
1:34.3 (3.3)
43.2 456k
5番
3-3-3-5
ジャジャン
|
7
稍
11頭
高知
18.08.05
木下智史の
C1
1400右ダ
8人
上田将
56.0
1:33.0 (1.8)
41.0 471k
9番
7-7-7-8
パルパルパ
|
5
不
8頭
高知
18.08.25
立呑師の決
AイBイ
1300右ダ
5人
☆松木大
54.0
1:24.6 (1.5)
38.6 473k
2番
7-8-6-5
ケンキャク
|
1
稍
9頭
高知
18.08.05
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
39.4 483k
7番
2-2-2-1
ウッチャリ
|
3走前
|
6
不
8頭
高知
18.08.25
立呑師の決
AイBイ
1300右ダ
6人
郷間勇
55.0
1:25.2 (2.1)
39.9 463k
1番
2-2-3-6
ケンキャク
|
7
稍
11頭
高知
18.07.15
頑張れ松浦
B
1400右ダ
4人
佐原秀
54.0
1:34.2 (1.1)
42.2 459k
9番
3-4-3-4
レーヴムッ
|
2
不
11頭
高知
18.07.10
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
2人
山崎雅
56.0
1:31.1 (0.4)
40.2 486k
5番
2-2-2-2
ジャジャン
|
1
良
11頭
高知
18.07.22
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
2人
倉兼育
56.0
1:33.7 (0.1)
41.1 483k
7番
6-6-5-1
スプリット
|
取止
高知
18.07.08
早明浦ダム
C1
1400右ダ
-人
宮川実
56.0
6番
|
6
不
10頭
高知
18.06.10
樽の滝特別
C1
1600右ダ
3人
永森大
54.0
1:46.9 (2.2)
39.7 486k
3番
10-10-10-9
マイネルボ
|
6
稍
11頭
高知
18.08.05
ヤ・シィパ
C1
1400右ダ
8人
上田将
54.0
1:31.7 (1.3)
40.0 418k
2番
6-5-4-5
ジュンハー
|
8
稍
11頭
高知
18.07.28
はむはむ高
B
1400右ダ
4人
林謙佑
54.0
1:34.1 (1.5)
41.4 459k
11番
7-7-6-6
ロードチャ
|
9
良
12頭
高知
18.07.22
つーさんヤ
C1
1400右ダ
10人
△塚本雄
54.0
1:34.1 (1.8)
41.5 473k
5番
5-5-6-6
コパノリク
|
3
重
12頭
高知
18.08.18
ファイナル
B
1400右ダ
4人
永森大
56.0
1:32.6 (0.2)
40.6 473k
4番
9-8-7-3
コアレスラ
|
1
良
11頭
高知
18.07.21
大暑特別
C2
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:31.9 (0.5)
40.6 482k
8番
3-3-2-1
トウショウ
|
4走前
|
11
重
12頭
高知
18.08.18
ファイナル
B
1400右ダ
6人
山頭信
56.0
1:34.7 (2.3)
42.9 466k
2番
6-6-6-10
コアレスラ
|
4
不
11頭
高知
18.06.30
創業99周
B
1300右ダ
5人
佐原秀
54.0
1:24.8 (1.3)
39.6 463k
9番
4-5-6-5
ロードエス
|
取止
高知
18.07.08
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
-人
山崎雅
56.0
5番
|
9
不
11頭
高知
18.07.10
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
10人
西川敏
56.0
1:33.2 (2.3)
40.6 487k
2番
9-9-9-9
ウインベラ
|
4
不
12頭
高知
18.06.24
風の里公園
C1
1300右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:23.7 (0.2)
38.4 465k
11番
6-6-6-5
グランヴァ
|
3
重
11頭
高知
18.05.27
鷹匠公園特
C1
1300右ダ
2人
永森大
54.0
1:25.8 (0.6)
40.1 493k
4番
5-5-4-2
エイシンフ
|
2
良
12頭
高知
18.07.22
つーさんヤ
C1
1400右ダ
3人
上田将
54.0
1:33.0 (0.7)
40.0 412k
6番
8-9-9-7
コパノリク
|
5
稍
11頭
高知
18.07.15
頑張れ松浦
B
1400右ダ
3人
△塚本雄
52.0
1:33.9 (0.8)
42.0 459k
3番
1-1-1-2
レーヴムッ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
18.07.10
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
4人
佐原秀
56.0
1:32.3 (1.4)
40.5 474k
8番
2-2-2-3
ウインベラ
|
7
稍
11頭
高知
18.07.28
はむはむ高
B
1400右ダ
5人
☆松木大
55.0
1:33.8 (1.2)
40.1 469k
3番
11-11-9-7
ロードチャ
|
2
不
10頭
高知
18.07.09
小暑特別
C2
1600右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:45.5 (0.1)
40.6 488k
7番
3-4-3-2
バルダッキ
|
5走前
|