|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
490 | 502
|
436 | 482
|
486 | 502
|
504 | 536
|
464 | 490
|
446 | 476
|
477 | 532
|
520 | 544
|
460 | 499
|
449 | 486
|
463 | 470
|
連対時 馬体重 |
505 +3
|
475 -1
|
494 ±0
|
529 -7
|
473 -7
|
472 ±0
|
519 -1
|
517 -3
|
506 +9
|
474 +1
|
465 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
-
|
-
東2121良ダ7
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
東2111稍ダ2
-
-
|
淀1578良ダ7
東2125良ダ13
-
-
|
淀1576稍ダ4
東2089良ダ1
-
-
|
名2022稍ダ1
金2141不ダ2
-
金2141不ダ2
|
高2054不ダ1
-
-
-
|
金2041良ダ1
金2177良ダ2
-
金2177良ダ2
|
金2038不ダ1
金2151重ダ6
金2325不ダ3
金2151重ダ6
|
笠2042稍ダ1
-
-
-
|
1900 2100 2300 金2100 |
持時計 |
2011
1001
1000
0000
|
1001
0013
4209
1022
|
2010
0100
2001
0001
|
0000
0100
8326
0111
|
3000
0013
5349
1307
|
1233
0001
4327
5116
|
8107
6100
2100
6335
|
3000
0100
3112
2000
|
2400
2303
1001
2213
|
2203
6242
76816
26616
|
3114
0201
1002
3003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
15頭
J新潟
18.08.05
レパードS
1800左ダ
5人
内田博
56.0
1:52.0 (0.0)
37.8 502k
6番
1-1-1-1
ヒラボクラ
|
6
良
12頭
J新潟
18.08.25
BSN賞
1800左ダ
7人
柴田大
57.0
1:53.1 (1.3)
37.6 476k
3番
5-5-5-5
サルサディ
|
4
良
15頭
J新潟
18.08.05
レパードS
1800左ダ
2人
石橋脩
56.0
1:52.5 (0.5)
37.8 494k
4番
7-7-6-7
グリム
|
1
良
16頭
J中山
18.03.25
マーチS
1800右ダ
2人
幸英明
57.0
1:52.1 (0.0)
37.6 536k
8番
4-4-3-3
クインズサ
|
園田
18.08.17
摂津盃
重賞1
1700右ダ
1人
下原理
56.5
1:51.2 (0.1)
37.8 480k
5番
5-6-4-3
エイシンニ
|
3
重
14頭
J札幌
18.08.12
エルムS
1700右ダ
1人
松山弘
57.0
1:42.5 (0.5)
35.8 472k
3番
14-13-13-10
ハイランド
|
大井
18.09.19
東京記念競
3上
外2400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
2:37.1 (0.6)
41.2 520k
6番
2-2-2-2
シュテルン
|
金沢
18.09.11
イヌワシ賞
3歳以上
2000右ダ
1人
鴨宮祥
56.0
2:07.4 (0.1)
38.5 520k
5番
2-2-2-2
ナガラオリ
|
金沢
18.09.11
イヌワシ賞
3歳以上
2000右ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
2:09.1 (1.7)
40.2 497k
6番
3-4-3-3
モズオトコ
|
大井
18.09.19
東京記念競
3上
外2400右ダ
14人
青柳正
56.0
2:39.5 (3.0)
42.2 473k
3番
12-11-11-10
シュテルン
|
金沢
18.09.11
イヌワシ賞
3歳以上
2000右ダ
5人
吉田晃
56.0
2:09.8 (2.4)
39.7 467k
4番
5-5-5-5
モズオトコ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
重
16頭
J東京
18.06.17
ユニコーン
1600左ダ
2人
川田将
56.0
1:36.2 (1.2)
36.4 498k
7番
5-4
ルヴァンス
|
盛岡
18.07.16
マーキュリ
2000左ダ
5人
柴田大
57.0
2:04.7 (1.2)
36.7 475k
9番
2-2-2-2
ミツバ
|
大井
18.07.11
ジャパンダ
3歳
外2000右ダ
2人
武 豊
56.0
2:06.4 (0.6)
37.4 494k
8番
8-9-7-7
ルヴァンス
|
1
良
16頭
J中山
18.03.04
総武S
1800右ダ
1人
大野拓
57.0
1:52.8 (0.0)
38.0 536k
4番
5-4-5-3
リーゼント
|
2
良
12頭
園田
18.07.13
ラジオ大阪
A1
1700右ダ
1人
下原理
57.0
1:50.9 (0.1)
39.1 482k
6番
5-5-4-3
エイシンミ
|
盛岡
18.07.16
マーキュリ
2000左ダ
2人
松山弘
55.0
2:03.5 (0.2)
35.2 473k
10番
6-6-5-2
ヨシオ
|
笠松
18.08.16
くろゆり賞
3歳以上
1600右ダ
1人
大畑雅
57.0
1:39.2 (0.1)
36.5 521k
6番
3-3-3-2
ヴェリイブ
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
18.08.28
祝20万食
A4
外1800右ダ
1人
石川倭
57.0
1:55.7 (0.2)
38.7 520k
3番
3-3-4-2
ロードゼス
|
8
稍
10頭
金沢
18.08.28
平成30年
A11
1500右ダ
2人
吉原寛
56.0
1:38.8 (2.8)
39.6 503k
2番
8-8-8-8
ジッテ
|
金沢
18.09.11
イヌワシ賞
3歳以上
2000右ダ
4人
青柳正
56.0
2:10.1 (2.7)
38.5 479k
10番
6-6-7-7
モズオトコ
|
1
良
6頭
金沢
18.08.09
みんなでつ
A11
1900右ダ
3人
吉田晃
56.0
2:05.0 (0.3)
38.0 470k
1番
3-3-4-1
マイネルリ
|
前々走
|
1
稍
12頭
J東京
18.05.13
青竜S
1600左ダ
5人
川田将
56.0
1:36.9 (0.0)
36.1 496k
12番
4-4
スマハマ
|
16
不
16頭
J阪神
18.04.15
アンタレス
1800右ダ
11人
松若風
58.0
1:52.1 (2.3)
39.9 482k
16番
1-1-1-2
グレイトパ
|
1
良
9頭
J中山
18.04.01
伏竜S
1800右ダ
3人
石橋脩
57.0
1:54.7 (0.2)
36.5 502k
6番
3-3-2-2
ルヴァンス
|
3
良
16頭
J中山
18.01.07
ポルックス
1800右ダ
1人
大野拓
57.0
1:53.1 (0.7)
38.0 532k
16番
13-12-11-9
アルタイル
|
1
良
12頭
園田
18.06.14
DASH柳
A1
1870右ダ
2人
下原理
56.0
2:02.7 (0.7)
37.6 488k
10番
6-7-3-3
エイシンニ
|
4
稍
16頭
J京都
18.05.19
平安S
1900右ダ
6人
松山弘
57.0
1:57.6 (0.3)
37.1 476k
1番
11-12-3-2
サンライズ
|
名古屋
18.07.16
名港盃(S
1900右ダ
1人
大畑雅
57.0
2:04.0 (0.7)
38.0 524k
4番
1-1-1-1
エイシンニ
|
2
不
8頭
門別
18.08.15
モーリス・
A3
外1800右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:55.5 (0.4)
39.0 522k
7番
5-5-2-1
ワークアン
|
2
良
7頭
金沢
18.07.17
楽天競馬で
A11
1500右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:36.0 (0.9)
38.2 499k
2番
3-3-3-2
カネコメオ
|
2
良
6頭
金沢
18.08.09
みんなでつ
A11
1900右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
2:05.3 (0.3)
38.6 478k
6番
2-2-3-4
ドリームズ
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
18.07.31
大野湊神社
A12
1400右ダ
7人
青柳正
56.0
1:30.0 (0.7)
37.7 469k
10番
6-6-6-5
サノココ
|
3走前
|
1
良
10頭
J阪神
18.02.24
3歳
1400右ダ
4人
幸英明
56.0
1:24.5 (0.2)
35.9 496k
3番
2-2
コパノキッ
|
船橋
18.03.14
ダイオライ
4上
2400左ダ
3人
柴田大
56.0
2:35.5 (0.7)
41.0 484k
7番
2-2-2-3
ケイティブ
|
川崎
17.12.13
全日本2歳
2歳
1600左ダ
3人
武 豊
55.0
1:41.8 (0.2)
38.6 497k
8番
8-8-9-9
ルヴァンス
|
1
不
16頭
J中山
17.09.17
ラジオ日本
1800右ダ
2人
大野拓
56.0
1:51.0 (0.1)
37.0 530k
13番
11-11-11-11
カゼノコ
|
13
良
16頭
J東京
18.05.06
ブリリアン
2100左ダ
15人
藤岡佑
54.0
2:12.5 (1.7)
38.3 480k
8番
16-16-15-15
フェニック
|
2
不
16頭
J阪神
18.04.15
アンタレス
1800右ダ
3人
松山弘
57.0
1:50.0 (0.2)
37.7 472k
15番
8-8-2-1
グレイトパ
|
大井
18.06.27
帝王賞競走
4上
外2000右ダ
10人
大畑雅
57.0
2:05.6 (1.4)
39.1 521k
14番
8-8-7-7
ゴールドド
|
門別
18.07.19
星雲賞〔H
一般
内1600右ダ
4人
吉原寛
55.0
1:41.3 (1.4)
39.1 532k
4番
6-7-5-4
スーパース
|
金沢
18.06.17
百万石賞
3歳以上
2100右ダ
2人
吉原寛
57.0
2:17.7 (0.1)
40.4 496k
12番
3-3-1-1
マイネルリ
|
名古屋
18.07.16
名港盃(S
1900右ダ
5人
青柳正
57.0
2:05.6 (1.6)
38.7 473k
1番
6-7-9-8
カツゲキキ
|
11
不
12頭
門別
18.06.21
北海道の翼
A1
外1200右ダ
7人
吉原寛
55.0
1:18.1 (4.6)
40.5 470k
8番
11-12
メイショウ
|
4走前
|
7
稍
16頭
J中京
18.01.27
はこべら賞
1400左ダ
3人
藤岡康
56.0
1:27.6 (1.6)
40.3 492k
11番
4-4
バーンフラ
|
佐賀
18.02.06
佐賀記念(
2000右ダ
3人
柴田大
58.0
2:08.7 (0.9)
38.6 482k
10番
3-3-1-2
ルールソヴ
|
門別
17.10.31
北海道2歳
2歳
外1800右ダ
1人
武 豊
55.0
1:55.5 (0.3)
38.0 498k
7番
7-7-4-2
フィールシ
|
6
重
15頭
J新潟
17.08.26
BSN賞
1800左ダ
2人
大野拓
56.0
1:52.2 (0.7)
37.3 528k
7番
9-9-7-8
トップディ
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
18.03.04
総武S
1800右ダ
11人
横山典
56.0
1:54.7 (1.9)
39.2 476k
11番
7-7-9-11
センチュリ
|
名古屋
18.03.29
名古屋大賞
1900右ダ
2人
松山弘
55.0
2:02.5 (0.1)
36.3 476k
6番
6-5-5-2
サンライズ
|
1
重
7頭
名古屋
18.06.08
パールオー
A1
1800右ダ
1人
大畑雅
58.0
1:59.5 (0.4)
38.1 525k
6番
2-2-1-1
ブランニュ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
18.06.20
おうむ産業
A3
外1800右ダ
3人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:58.5 (0.1)
38.8 536k
3番
2-2-2-2
アーススカ
|
金沢
18.05.06
金沢スプリ
4歳以上
1900右ダ
2人
吉原寛
56.0
2:04.1 (1.6)
40.2 496k
3番
1-1-1-1
トニーポケ
|
金沢
18.06.17
百万石賞
3歳以上
2100右ダ
4人
青柳正
57.0
2:17.6 (0.1)
38.4 476k
2番
10-9-5-3
ムーンファ
|
門別
18.05.23
赤レンガ記
一般
外2000右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
57.0
2:19.9 (10.8)
48.3 464k
7番
6-5-7-7
スーパース
|
5走前
|