|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
394 | 410
|
492 | 507
|
410 | 430
|
432 | 459
|
417 | 430
|
441 | 457
|
414 | 445
|
427 | 445
|
447 | 461
|
連対時 馬体重 |
404 -2
|
492 +1
|
433 +4
|
447 +1
|
417 -4
|
445 -3
|
444 ±0
|
450 +9
|
458 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1296良ダ3
笠1446良ダ2
笠1296良ダ3
|
-
金1333良ダ2
笠1472重ダ8
-
|
-
笠1300良ダ4
笠1442良ダ2
笠1300良ダ4
|
-
笠1309良ダ2
笠1470良ダ4
笠1309良ダ2
|
-
笠1296重ダ1
笠1451重ダ4
笠1296重ダ1
|
-
笠1291重ダ2
潟1373良芝15
笠1291重ダ2
|
-
笠1299稍ダ1
笠1461良ダ5
笠1299稍ダ1
|
-
笠1297良ダ5
笠1442稍ダ9
笠1297良ダ5
|
-
阪1284稍ダ13
笠1448良ダ4
笠1297良ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
16324
0101
0000
0000
|
17018
0001
0000
0001
|
1107
0300
0001
0112
|
39545
0005
0001
0000
|
21425
0002
0000
0000
|
771064
01430
0000
0000
|
55855
0007
0000
0000
|
311658
00312
0000
0000
|
34315
0003
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
不
10頭
笠松
18.09.21
くまごろう
C5
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.9 (1.5)
39.2 406k
5番
9-9-9-9
リキオマト
|
8
重
10頭
笠松
18.09.20
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
7人
大原浩
56.0
1:47.2 (2.8)
39.5 491k
3番
9-8-8-8
ブランドラ
|
2
重
10頭
笠松
18.09.20
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:44.7 (0.3)
38.8 429k
6番
3-4-3-3
ブランドラ
|
4
重
9頭
名古屋
18.09.13
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.9 (1.5)
40.9 446k
5番
6-6-6-6
モンキーキ
|
4
重
10頭
笠松
18.09.20
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
1:45.1 (0.7)
39.4 421k
7番
2-2-2-2
ブランドラ
|
9
不
10頭
笠松
18.09.21
くまごろう
C5
1400右ダ
8人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:33.1 (2.7)
39.3 448k
1番
10-10-10-10
リキオマト
|
10
不
10頭
笠松
18.09.21
くまごろう
C5
1400右ダ
10人
池田敏
54.0
1:33.2 (2.8)
42.8 444k
3番
1-2-2-6
リキオマト
|
8
不
10頭
笠松
18.09.21
くまごろう
C5
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.9 (2.5)
41.2 441k
10番
6-6-7-8
リキオマト
|
9
不
9頭
笠松
18.09.21
萩特別
C1
1600右ダ
8人
島崎和
56.0
1:48.1 (4.5)
43.3 454k
1番
1-1-5-7
ラニカイブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
重
10頭
笠松
18.09.07
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.2 (3.4)
40.9 400k
9番
8-8-8-8
レッドデイ
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
18.09.14
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
56.0
1:35.2 (4.5)
42.4 493k
5番
9-9-6-6
ディアパリ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.09.06
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
3人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:31.5 (0.0)
38.8 430k
7番
3-4-2-1
ドリームオ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
18.09.06
サラ系C7
C7
1600右ダ
9人
大塚研
54.0
1:47.0 (1.0)
40.7 441k
8番
6-6-6-6
アフロディ
|
7
重
10頭
笠松
18.09.07
セプテンバ
C1
1600右ダ
7人
池田敏
54.0
1:46.9 (2.4)
42.8 423k
7番
2-2-3-3
ウインスー
|
9
重
10頭
笠松
18.09.07
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
10人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:33.4 (3.0)
40.5 439k
6番
9-8-9-9
タイキビル
|
6
重
10頭
笠松
18.09.07
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
10人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.6 (2.8)
41.1 441k
2番
6-6-7-7
レッドデイ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
18.09.06
サラ系C7
C7
1600右ダ
4人
大原浩
54.0
1:46.9 (0.9)
41.5 438k
1番
4-4-4-3
アフロディ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
18.09.06
好きです笠
C9
1400右ダ
7人
藤原幹
56.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
39.9 458k
6番
2-2-2-1
ワイルドプ
|
前々走
|
8
重
9頭
笠松
18.08.16
ザク笠松出
C6
1400右ダ
4人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.8 (3.2)
40.5 389k
4番
8-8-8-8
カタスミ
|
4
稍
8頭
金沢
18.08.28
平成30年
C21
1400右ダ
3人
田知弘
56.0
1:34.5 (0.8)
40.8 500k
5番
4-6-4-5
カミノライ
|
2
重
8頭
笠松
18.08.15
寺田執行役
C9
1600右ダ
2人
東川公
54.0
1:45.6 (0.3)
38.4 424k
8番
6-6-5-3
セビージャ
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
18.08.16
安立和馬誕
C8
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.0 (2.8)
40.2 432k
4番
5-5-6-6
セイウンハ
|
1
重
7頭
笠松
18.08.15
サラ系C1
C12・1
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
55.0
1:29.6 (0.3)
39.2 417k
1番
1-1-1-1
ジョースパ
|
6
稍
9頭
笠松
18.08.16
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
8人
高橋昭
54.0
1:30.7 (2.4)
38.4 439k
2番
8-8-8-8
オースタラ
|
6
重
9頭
笠松
18.08.16
ザク笠松出
C6
1400右ダ
8人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.8 (2.2)
40.2 439k
3番
5-5-5-5
カタスミ
|
3
稍
8頭
笠松
18.08.16
安立和馬誕
C8
1400右ダ
3人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:30.9 (1.7)
39.6 438k
3番
3-4-4-4
セイウンハ
|
7
重
8頭
笠松
18.08.15
なつめ爆誕
C10
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
56.0
1:31.3 (2.5)
40.2 457k
6番
3-3-4-6
セブンシー
|
3走前
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
18.08.01
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
2人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.4 (2.0)
38.9 391k
7番
7-6-7-6
セイントレ
|
2
良
11頭
金沢
18.08.14
C1二走1
1400右ダ
1人
田知弘
56.0
1:34.5 (0.8)
40.3 499k
3番
3-2-2-2
テンエイリ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.27
美女高原特
C1
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.0 (1.1)
37.5 418k
7番
9-9-7-5
クモノカヨ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
18.08.01
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.3 (4.3)
40.5 425k
4番
5-5-5-5
ダイナマイ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.26
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:31.4 (1.1)
40.5 413k
3番
4-3-5-4
アフロディ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
18.08.01
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
54.0
1:32.4 (3.4)
38.3 439k
3番
6-6-6-6
ダイナマイ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
18.08.01
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
54.0
1:33.1 (1.7)
39.4 429k
6番
4-4-4-4
セイントレ
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
18.08.02
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
2人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.8 (0.5)
39.1 433k
7番
2-2-3-3
リキオマト
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.26
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
56.0
1:31.0 (1.6)
40.3 453k
9番
3-3-4-5
シビップ
|
4走前
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.27
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:29.6 (0.7)
38.3 394k
4番
6-6-6-4
アルディナ
|
2
良
8頭
金沢
18.07.31
C22
1400右ダ
1人
田知弘
56.0
1:33.3 (0.1)
38.6 492k
2番
3-3-2-2
トーアノタ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
18.07.10
選抜未勝利
C級
1400右ダ
3人
サレス
54.0
1:31.6 (1.1)
39.2 417k
4番
3-4-2-1
シゲルブル
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.27
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:32.0 (3.1)
41.0 431k
7番
5-5-5-6
アルディナ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.11
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
54.0
1:31.8 (2.1)
40.0 418k
4番
5-5-4-5
チアフルガ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.27
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
54.0
1:31.2 (2.3)
38.4 434k
2番
8-8-8-8
アルディナ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.27
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.8 (1.9)
40.4 431k
5番
3-4-4-5
アルディナ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.26
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
4人
大原浩
54.0
1:47.5 (2.8)
41.7 437k
1番
4-4-6-6
サノリュウ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.07.11
来週土曜は
C11
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
56.0
1:31.4 (1.0)
41.5 455k
8番
4-4-5-5
セイウンハ
|
5走前
|