|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 493
|
453 | 460
|
490 | 490
|
443 | 454
|
455 | 456
|
415 | 428
|
394 | 399
|
421 | 427
|
444 | 444
|
連対時 馬体重 |
490 -3
|
461 +8
|
487 -3
|
436 -2
|
470 +14
|
419 -1
|
402 +1
|
426 +1
|
448 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1284良ダ1
門1501重ダ11
笠1284良ダ1
|
-
東1267良芝17
-
笠1290稍ダ4
|
-
東1247良芝3
阪1360良芝8
笠1284稍ダ3
|
-
阪1284重ダ7
-
笠1287良ダ2
|
-
東1276良ダ10
東1394不ダ8
笠1290良ダ1
|
笠510重ダ2
笠1295良ダ3
名1490稍ダ5
笠1295良ダ3
|
-
笠1291重ダ1
-
笠1291重ダ1
|
-
東1287不ダ11
-
笠1292稍ダ5
|
-
東1238良芝3
-
笠1284良ダ1
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
2225
0001
0000
0000
|
13522
0000
0000
0000
|
1024
0001
0001
0000
|
23110
0000
0000
0000
|
2001
0001
0003
0001
|
14513
0001
0000
0000
|
21211
0000
0000
0000
|
2117
0000
0000
0000
|
1012
0000
0002
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
稍
10頭
笠松
18.09.20
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:28.4 (0.1)
38.9 493k
9番
3-3-3-3
ラブミーボ
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.09.24
3歳4組
3歳4
1400右ダ
6人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:33.7 (0.2)
39.9 453k
8番
5-7-7-5
フクノブラ
|
3
稍
10頭
笠松
18.09.20
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:28.4 (0.1)
39.1 490k
7番
2-2-2-2
ラブミーボ
|
8
稍
10頭
笠松
18.09.20
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
5人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:30.6 (2.3)
40.5 438k
10番
5-6-8-8
ラブミーボ
|
1
重
9頭
笠松
18.09.05
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.7 (0.2)
39.6 456k
2番
1-1-1-1
マユノドリ
|
9
稍
10頭
笠松
18.09.20
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.8 (2.5)
40.4 420k
1番
6-7-10-10
ラブミーボ
|
6
稍
10頭
笠松
18.09.20
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
8人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:29.8 (1.5)
39.6 401k
6番
8-9-7-7
ラブミーボ
|
5
稍
10頭
笠松
18.09.20
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
56.0
1:29.6 (1.3)
38.9 425k
4番
10-10-9-6
ラブミーボ
|
4
稍
10頭
笠松
18.09.20
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:29.1 (0.8)
39.9 445k
3番
1-1-1-1
ラブミーボ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
良
18頭
J新潟
18.08.25
3歳上
1200左芝
13人
佐藤友
52.0
1:09.5 (1.3)
35.5 480k
10番
7-11
セイウンリ
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
18.09.20
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
9人
向山牧
56.0
1:30.2 (1.9)
40.1 460k
8番
8-8-6-5
ラブミーボ
|
1
重
10頭
笠松
18.09.05
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:28.9 (1.1)
38.7 490k
7番
2-2-1-1
メジャード
|
3
重
10頭
笠松
18.09.05
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
2人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:30.4 (1.1)
40.6 442k
3番
1-1-1-3
エコロイン
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
18.08.13
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
54.0
1:29.0 (0.9)
38.7 455k
1番
2-2-2-2
エイシンベ
|
9
重
10頭
笠松
18.09.05
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:32.7 (3.4)
42.3 422k
6番
4-5-7-9
エコロイン
|
5
重
10頭
笠松
18.09.05
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
3人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:30.8 (1.5)
40.6 399k
4番
4-4-6-6
エコロイン
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
18.08.16
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
5人
山下雅
56.0
1:29.2 (1.8)
39.4 425k
2番
6-5-5-4
エマブルー
|
6
重
9頭
笠松
18.09.05
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.8 (3.8)
42.2 446k
4番
1-1-1-3
チョコレー
|
前々走
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
18.08.02
富士見台高
3歳1
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:29.0 (0.0)
40.4 490k
6番
1-1-1-1
バレンティ
|
4
重
10頭
笠松
18.09.05
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
6人
向山牧
56.0
1:30.5 (1.2)
40.3 459k
2番
8-8-4-4
エコロイン
|
12
良
14頭
J小倉
18.07.29
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
7人
松若風
54.0
1:01.3 (1.7)
36.8 478k
11番
12-13
ノボリレー
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
18.08.16
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.6 (2.2)
40.4 442k
7番
4-4-4-6
エマブルー
|
12
稍
16頭
J福島
18.07.08
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
14人
▲木幡育
51.0
2:04.9 (2.7)
38.0 444k
7番
8-9-12-13
ブリリアン
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
18.08.13
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:29.9 (0.3)
39.2 424k
6番
3-3-3-2
フライトレ
|
6
稍
9頭
笠松
18.08.16
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
8人
加藤聡
54.0
1:29.4 (2.0)
38.8 397k
4番
9-9-9-9
エマブルー
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.08.02
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
5人
山下雅
56.0
1:29.7 (1.5)
38.9 425k
8番
5-5-5-5
エコロイン
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
18.08.13
林颯一郎夏
3歳6
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:28.4 (1.2)
38.8 444k
3番
1-1-1-1
ハッピーク
|
3走前
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.25
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
54.0
1:28.4 (0.3)
39.3 489k
1番
1-1-1-1
ダッチェス
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
18.08.22
3歳3組
3歳3
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
1:32.0 (2.4)
39.6 453k
9番
7-7-7-5
チークス
|
15
重
16頭
J阪神
18.06.09
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
8人
松山弘
54.0
1:28.9 (3.7)
41.3 482k
12番
5-9
スピリット
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
18.08.02
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
1人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:29.8 (0.2)
39.3 443k
7番
2-2-2-1
ダッシュト
|
10
良
16頭
J東京
18.06.03
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
8人
吉田隼
54.0
1:27.6 (1.5)
38.4 448k
9番
7-6
メタルカラ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.08.02
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
6人
東川公
54.0
1:30.9 (2.7)
40.3 421k
3番
4-4-6-6
エコロイン
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.08.02
天生峠賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
7人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:30.2 (1.9)
38.7 395k
4番
8-8-7-6
サンマルジ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.07.12
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
3人
山下雅
56.0
1:30.9 (1.9)
40.1 427k
1番
8-8-8-8
ラヴシーフ
|
14
良
16頭
J福島
18.07.01
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
8人
石川裕
54.0
1:49.8 (1.8)
36.5 446k
13番
10-10-11-13
ソーラーフ
|
4走前
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.07.10
好きです笠
3歳5
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.8 (2.1)
40.5 481k
2番
4-4-5-3
ツキミザケ
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
18.08.16
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:29.0 (1.6)
38.5 464k
3番
8-8-8-5
エマブルー
|
9
良
16頭
J京都
18.05.06
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
8人
太宰啓
54.0
1:14.4 (0.6)
38.3 482k
16番
2-2
ファントム
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.25
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
1人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:28.7 (0.3)
39.2 447k
8番
2-2-2-2
アーツレイ
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
18.04.01
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
11人
柴山雄
54.0
1:59.3 (2.6)
42.0 460k
1番
1-1-1-8
マーガレッ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.25
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
54.0
1:29.5 (0.6)
38.7 422k
4番
3-3-3-2
モスアゲー
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
18.07.12
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
6人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:30.3 (1.3)
40.5 395k
8番
4-4-4-5
ラヴシーフ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
18.06.25
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
1人
山下雅
56.0
1:30.0 (0.2)
38.5 423k
6番
3-3-3-3
コパノニュ
|
14
良
16頭
J東京
18.05.27
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
6人
石川裕
54.0
2:02.6 (2.3)
36.6 444k
4番
2-3-3
ロシュフォ
|
5走前
|