|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
430 | 443
|
460 | 472
|
456 | 456
|
420 | 431
|
454 | 471
|
404 | 419
|
474 | 496
|
451 | 487
|
476 | 518
|
510 | 555
|
連対時 馬体重 |
448 +7
|
459 +2
|
473 +2
|
427 +1
|
469 +4
|
435 +27
|
498 +2
|
480 +6
|
529 -3
|
541 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1012良ダ4
船1169稍ダ1
船1012良ダ4
|
船1009重ダ3
船1148不ダ1
船1009重ダ3
|
船1011稍ダ3
法1124不ダ3
船1011稍ダ3
|
門1021稍ダ4
門1140不ダ2
-
|
大1013稍ダ6
門1141稍ダ4
船1014重ダ1
|
船1040重ダ9
船1172良ダ12
船1040重ダ9
|
-
島1094良芝1
-
|
船1005稍ダ1
船1162良ダ6
船1005稍ダ1
|
倉586重ダ8
倉1086良芝2
船1017不ダ4
|
-
大1130良ダ1
-
|
1000 1200 船1000 |
持時計 |
35410
0000
0000
0000
|
3027
2214
0000
0000
|
10411
0000
0000
0000
|
2649
12113
0000
0000
|
34826
22313
1000
0000
|
10127
0003
10111
1018
|
43016
0002
0000
0000
|
8228
0100
0000
0000
|
14326
0016
0000
0000
|
78620
33014
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
11頭
川崎
18.09.12
馬いぞ!シ
C1
900左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
56.2 (0.5)
38.1 441k
11番
4-8-8
ケイエスフ
|
9
良
10頭
船橋
18.07.27
水葵スプリ
B3
1200左ダ
6人
田中力
56.0
1:17.2 (1.6)
39.3 457k
4番
9-10-10
ハッピーブ
|
3
稍
13頭
船橋
18.09.03
サマーダッ
B3C1
1000左ダ
8人
山本紀
53.0
1:01.1 (0.1)
37.4 471k
7番
4-4
シャイニー
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.24
ゴールドス
B3一
1400左ダ
11人
吉留孝
54.0
1:31.5 (2.5)
40.4 426k
12番
9-9-11-11
ブレイブウ
|
7
重
10頭
船橋
18.06.19
ジューンダ
B3
1000左ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:01.6 (1.6)
37.2 465k
3番
6-6
エラスムス
|
12
稍
13頭
船橋
18.09.03
サマーダッ
B3C1
1000左ダ
12人
柿本量
57.0
1:05.2 (4.2)
39.7 408k
8番
13-13
シャイニー
|
1
重
11頭
川崎
18.09.12
馬いぞ!シ
C1
900左ダ
5人
矢野貴
54.0
55.7 (0.1)
38.2 496k
4番
1-1-1
シャイニー
|
2
重
11頭
川崎
18.09.12
馬いぞ!シ
C1
900左ダ
1人
本橋孝
56.0
55.8 (0.1)
38.3 474k
5番
1-3-3
ケイエスフ
|
14
不
15頭
大井
18.09.19
門別グラン
B3三
外1200右ダ
15人
石崎駿
56.0
1:16.7 (2.4)
39.5 532k
11番
14-13
モンサンル
|
7
不
11頭
川崎
18.09.10
伊勢原・大
B2B3
900左ダ
5人
西啓太
55.0
55.3 (1.0)
37.5 541k
8番
8-4-7
トウカイボ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
11頭
川崎
18.08.21
阿波徳島元
C1
900左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
54.8 (0.3)
37.9 438k
9番
2-2-1
トリプルキ
|
3
重
10頭
船橋
18.06.19
ジューンダ
B3
1000左ダ
8人
田中力
56.0
1:00.9 (0.9)
36.5 458k
6番
7-7
エラスムス
|
7
不
10頭
船橋
18.08.09
カワセミ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
6人
山本紀
55.0
1:16.4 (1.9)
40.7 479k
10番
3-3-3
プレシャス
|
9
良
9頭
浦和
18.09.07
清秋(せい
B2二B3
1500左ダ
8人
吉留孝
53.0
1:39.2 (2.8)
40.3 429k
1番
7-7-7-8
ヴィガーエ
|
14
良
15頭
大井
18.06.04
青梅賞
B3六
外1200右ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
1:15.5 (1.7)
38.0 463k
4番
15-15
キングガン
|
12
不
12頭
船橋
18.08.08
日暮スプリ
B3
1200左ダ
12人
柿本量
56.0
1:23.8 (8.1)
45.2 415k
4番
10-12-12
ヴェイルド
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
18.08.21
阿波徳島元
C1
900左ダ
5人
町田直
54.0
55.6 (1.1)
37.4 493k
6番
4-9-10
トリプルキ
|
1
稍
13頭
船橋
18.09.03
サマーダッ
B3C1
1000左ダ
1人
笹川翼
53.0
1:01.0 (0.1)
37.6 486k
3番
1-1
ユメノヒト
|
7
良
10頭
川崎
18.04.06
花吹雪(は
B2B3
900左ダ
6人
本橋孝
57.0
55.2 (1.2)
38.4 502k
1番
4-1-2
トウカイボ
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
18.08.24
やまなみ五
B2B3
900左ダ
6人
西啓太
55.0
55.1 (1.6)
37.9 543k
5番
5-6-5
ロードグレ
|
前々走
|
2
良
7頭
川崎
18.07.19
「清川村」
C1
900左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
54.5 (0.9)
36.9 443k
2番
5-4-3
ロードグレ
|
13
良
14頭
船橋
18.04.11
エイプリル
B3C1
1000左ダ
11人
臼井健
57.0
1:02.8 (2.0)
38.6 466k
9番
12-12
マイネルア
|
11
良
13頭
船橋
18.07.26
ミス東スポ
C1
1000左ダ
10人
山本紀
54.0
1:03.7 (2.3)
38.6 481k
8番
10-11
ゴーノムラ
|
14
稍
14頭
川崎
18.08.24
やまなみ五
B3二
1600左ダ
14人
吉留孝
54.0
1:47.4 (2.8)
41.4 428k
11番
10-10-14-14
アルゴノー
|
3
良
8頭
船橋
18.05.01
新緑萌ゆる
B3
1200左ダ
4人
庄司大
54.0
1:15.3 (0.7)
38.2 467k
2番
5-4-5
セイウンオ
|
9
良
9頭
船橋
18.07.27
仰日スプリ
B3
1200左ダ
9人
柿本量
56.0
1:20.8 (6.4)
42.7 407k
4番
9-9-9
ユニバーサ
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
18.04.05
韋駄天(い
B2B3
900左ダ
9人
保園翔
53.0
55.3 (1.4)
37.3 507k
10番
5-7-7
ラディヴィ
|
1
稍
8頭
船橋
18.08.11
ばんえい十
C1
1000左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:00.5 (0.0)
37.5 487k
2番
1-1
コパノアー
|
11
重
12頭
船橋
18.03.12
駿風スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
9人
山本聡
55.0
1:16.1 (2.3)
40.0 511k
5番
6-6-6
キングスベ
|
3
良
7頭
川崎
18.07.22
宇宙怪獣エ
B3
900左ダ
2人
西啓太
56.0
54.9 (0.3)
37.5 545k
5番
1-2-2
デルマオチ
|
3走前
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
18.05.30
行田市観光
C1
800左ダ
2人
本田重
54.0
48.0 (0.3)
35.8 431k
10番
3-2
ニケトップ
|
11
重
14頭
船橋
18.03.12
桜月賞
B3二
1600左ダ
12人
☆臼井健
55.0
1:45.7 (2.4)
41.9 475k
2番
12-12-11-11
ブレイブブ
|
8
重
8頭
船橋
18.06.22
里見スプリ
B3
1200左ダ
3人
山本紀
54.0
1:18.8 (4.5)
42.3 483k
9番
3-2-5
リュウノヴ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
18.08.03
芙蓉(ふよ
B3二
1500左ダ
12人
吉留孝
54.0
1:38.1 (2.5)
40.2 430k
4番
7-6-10-10
マックスハ
|
5
良
14頭
船橋
18.04.11
エイプリル
B3C1
1000左ダ
8人
笹川翼
55.0
1:01.5 (0.7)
37.3 464k
1番
11-10
マイネルア
|
7
良
7頭
川崎
18.07.22
宇宙怪獣エ
B3
900左ダ
7人
柿本量
56.0
58.0 (3.4)
38.8 403k
1番
7-7-7
デルマオチ
|
8
不
11頭
川崎
18.03.01
春光(しゅ
B2B3
900左ダ
8人
柏木健
53.0
56.6 (1.5)
38.1 512k
7番
7-6-6
トウカイボ
|
1
良
11頭
船橋
18.07.24
C2
1000左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:01.4 (0.1)
37.8 479k
7番
1-1
ファンラヴ
|
8
不
10頭
川崎
18.02.02
イーグル賞
B2B3
900左ダ
4人
吉原寛
57.0
56.0 (2.0)
38.5 514k
10番
6-3-5
キョウエイ
|
1
稍
11頭
川崎
18.06.14
競馬伝説(
B3
900左ダ
6人
西啓太
56.0
54.0 (0.1)
36.5 544k
8番
3-3-2
ニケトップ
|
4走前
|
4
良
11頭
船橋
18.05.02
ばり得!S
C1
1000左ダ
6人
本田重
54.0
1:01.2 (0.4)
38.2 438k
8番
2-2
スガノファ
|
14
稍
14頭
船橋
18.02.07
海神特別
B3三
1600左ダ
8人
中野省
56.0
1:46.7 (3.2)
42.4 477k
12番
2-2-2-2
タイセイブ
|
15
良
16頭
J福島
18.04.08
喜多方特別
1200右芝
14人
森裕太
55.0
1:13.8 (3.3)
39.0 464k
15番
5-8
トーセンア
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
18.07.04
観光キャラ
B2B3
900左ダ
10人
岡部誠
53.0
55.7 (1.6)
37.5 430k
10番
10-11-12
トウカイボ
|
8
稍
13頭
船橋
18.03.14
春疾風賞
B3C1
1000左ダ
4人
笹川翼
55.0
1:02.2 (1.1)
37.1 468k
9番
10-11
リンゴカン
|
9
重
10頭
船橋
18.06.19
ジューンダ
B3
1000左ダ
10人
柿本量
56.0
1:04.0 (4.0)
39.0 415k
4番
8-9
エラスムス
|
4
不
10頭
川崎
18.02.02
イーグル賞
B2B3
900左ダ
7人
町田直
53.0
55.2 (1.2)
37.1 502k
2番
6-7-7
キョウエイ
|
5
良
11頭
船橋
18.05.02
ばり得!S
C1
1000左ダ
3人
御神訓
54.0
1:01.2 (0.4)
38.4 478k
5番
1-1
スガノファ
|
2
重
14頭
船橋
18.01.19
ウインター
B3C1
1000左ダ
10人
吉原寛
57.0
1:01.9 (0.5)
37.4 518k
10番
2-2
ジュンヒラ
|
7
稍
9頭
川崎
18.05.15
電光石火(
B2B3
900左ダ
4人
西啓太
55.0
55.7 (1.1)
38.2 549k
8番
3-4-4
ケイエスソ
|
5走前
|