|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ5
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝5
青毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 486
|
425 | 438
|
473 | 490
|
504 | 549
|
434 | 457
|
470 | 480
|
452 | 510
|
425 | 452
|
連対時 馬体重 |
486 +9
|
436 +2
|
482 +5
|
534 -1
|
439 +5
|
479 ±0
|
492 ±0
|
455 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1270不ダ1
笠1404良ダ1
笠2001良ダ4
笠1404良ダ1
|
笠1277良ダ2
潟1362良芝14
笠1573稍ダ4
笠1410重ダ3
|
笠1277良ダ1
笠1412良ダ1
笠1557重ダ1
笠1412良ダ1
|
笠1290稍ダ6
東1386良ダ2
法1513良芝3
笠1423稍ダ2
|
笠1280稍ダ1
笠1413良ダ1
-
笠1413良ダ1
|
東1262重ダ15
東1388稍ダ4
-
笠1404重ダ4
|
笠1278重ダ1
笠1415重ダ5
笠1579重ダ6
笠1415重ダ5
|
淀1241良芝13
淀1375良芝16
-
笠1414良ダ2
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
105212
2214
0011
0002
|
53510
3526
0004
0005
|
7213
5003
1001
0000
|
0001
1312
21110
23524
|
6003
4610
0000
0000
|
30210
1002
0000
0000
|
46420
21110
0001
0000
|
65815
3338
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
大井
18.09.19
東京記念競
3上
外2400右ダ
15人
木之葵
56.0
2:45.6 (9.1)
46.0 477k
13番
9-8-16-16
シュテルン
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
18.09.20
夜長特別
A2
1600右ダ
5人
高木健
56.0
1:41.0 (1.8)
38.7 434k
6番
4-5-4-4
ドレッドノ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
18.09.06
長月特別
A2
1600右ダ
2人
筒井勇
53.0
1:43.8 (1.5)
40.5 477k
3番
2-2-2-2
ライスエイ
|
3
良
6頭
笠松
18.07.12
ひるがお特
A2
1600右ダ
2人
吉井友
56.0
1:43.4 (1.3)
39.6 535k
1番
3-3-3-3
エビスリア
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
18.09.19
秋麗特別
B1
1600右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:41.3 (0.2)
38.2 434k
5番
2-2-2-2
オロフィナ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.09.06
コスモス特
A3
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:27.6 (0.5)
37.4 479k
4番
5-5-5-3
ドリームア
|
5
重
9頭
笠松
18.09.20
夜長特別
A2
1600右ダ
8人
山下雅
56.0
1:41.5 (2.3)
39.9 492k
9番
3-3-3-3
ドレッドノ
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
18.09.20
夜長特別
A2
1600右ダ
7人
吉井友
56.0
1:41.9 (2.7)
39.0 453k
1番
6-6-7-7
ドレッドノ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
5頭
笠松
18.08.03
夏祭り特別
A3
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
56.0
1:28.7 (0.2)
38.5 478k
3番
1-1-1-1
ペガサスバ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.09.06
長月特別
A2
1600右ダ
3人
高木健
55.0
1:43.1 (0.8)
38.5 434k
8番
8-8-7-7
ライスエイ
|
除外
良
6頭
笠松
18.06.15
揖斐峡特別
A2
1600右ダ
-人
岡部誠
54.0
6番
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.01
東海クラウ
A1
1800右ダ
6人
吉井友
55.0
1:55.5 (1.5)
38.3 539k
3番
2-2-2-1
カッサイ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.08.13
ささゆり特
B1
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
1:28.3 (0.8)
38.9 444k
1番
5-4-5-5
リボンナイ
|
笠松
18.08.16
くろゆり賞
3歳以上
1600右ダ
2人
筒井勇
57.0
1:40.4 (1.2)
37.5 479k
2番
5-5-4-6
カツゲキキ
|
8
不
8頭
笠松
18.08.15
金の弩標特
A3
1400右ダ
5人
向山牧
56.0
1:28.7 (3.8)
40.1 493k
8番
4-4-5-6
ハドウホウ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.09.06
コスモス特
A3
1400右ダ
6人
高木健
56.0
1:28.7 (1.6)
38.9 457k
2番
4-4-4-5
ドリームア
|
前々走
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
18.07.11
サラ系A4
A4
1400右ダ
2人
☆渡邊竜
55.0
1:28.0 (0.5)
38.7 479k
3番
1-1-1-1
ドリームダ
|
笠松
18.08.16
くろゆり賞
3歳以上
1600右ダ
9人
高木健
57.0
1:41.1 (1.9)
37.4 435k
7番
10-10-9-9
カツゲキキ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.01
夏木立特別
A2
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:41.2 (0.9)
38.1 477k
4番
3-3-3-1
クロノスバ
|
6
稍
9頭
笠松
18.05.09
木曽川特別
A3
1400右ダ
5人
吉井友
57.0
1:29.0 (1.4)
37.9 539k
8番
5-7-7-7
キーネット
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
18.08.01
郡上高原特
B1
1600右ダ
1人
向山牧
54.0
1:42.2 (0.0)
39.3 439k
7番
1-1-1-1
ギャスケッ
|
1
良
6頭
笠松
18.07.12
ひるがお特
A2
1600右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:42.1 (0.7)
39.3 471k
2番
2-2-2-1
ヴェリイブ
|
3
良
5頭
笠松
18.08.03
子ノ原高原
A2
1600右ダ
3人
向山牧
55.0
1:44.9 (0.8)
38.1 494k
4番
1-1-1-2
ネイバルエ
|
3
不
8頭
笠松
18.08.15
金の弩標特
A3
1400右ダ
3人
高木健
56.0
1:26.1 (1.2)
37.3 452k
9番
6-6-4-4
ハドウホウ
|
3走前
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.27
雷鳥特別
A3
1600右ダ
2人
△川又賢
54.0
1:42.9 (0.8)
39.9 473k
2番
3-3-3-3
ドリームス
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
18.07.27
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
3人
高木健
55.0
1:41.8 (1.0)
36.5 435k
2番
3-3-4-3
フロリダパ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.05.11
板取川特別
A2
1600右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:43.4 (3.3)
41.0 478k
7番
1-1-1-4
フロリダパ
|
笠松
18.04.26
オグリキャ
4歳以上
2500右ダ
10人
筒井勇
56.0
2:50.4 (5.1)
42.7 546k
5番
4-4-9-9
エンパイア
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
18.07.10
かに座賞
B2
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.0 (2.1)
39.3 446k
2番
6-5-6-6
カラカ
|
15
重
16頭
J東京
18.06.10
小金井特別
1400左ダ
11人
福永祐
57.0
1:26.2 (2.2)
38.8 480k
9番
6-6
アンティノ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
18.07.11
ラベンダー
A3
1400右ダ
7人
向山牧
57.0
1:30.6 (2.8)
41.2 500k
1番
4-4-2-4
ラニカイシ
|
2
良
5頭
笠松
18.08.03
夏祭り特別
A3
1400右ダ
2人
高木健
56.0
1:28.9 (0.2)
38.3 448k
4番
3-3-3-1
チェダー
|
4走前
|
8
重
8頭
笠松
18.06.15
東海クラウ
A1
1400右ダ
4人
村上弘
55.0
1:27.9 (1.4)
38.5 475k
8番
6-6-7-8
ライスエイ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.29
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
5人
高木健
55.0
1:43.3 (2.5)
38.3 433k
5番
9-9-8-9
ラモントル
|
1
重
8頭
笠松
18.03.09
弥生特別
A2
1800右ダ
1人
筒井勇
53.0
1:55.7 (0.9)
36.8 473k
8番
2-2-1-1
ナムラカグ
|
笠松
18.03.22
マーチカッ
4歳以上
1900右ダ
6人
東川公
57.0
2:04.2 (2.1)
39.3 549k
6番
3-3-4-5
ハタノリヴ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.06.25
穂高特別
B1
1600右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
1:43.7 (0.4)
37.2 451k
2番
8-8-8-6
コパノジャ
|
12
良
16頭
J中山
18.04.01
4歳上
1200右ダ
4人
ミナリ
57.0
1:13.6 (1.1)
38.4 478k
16番
5-4
ワイドリー
|
除外
良
7頭
笠松
18.06.29
乗鞍短距離
A2
1400右ダ
-人
向山牧
56.0
8番
|
4
良
6頭
笠松
18.07.27
ひるがの高
A2
1400右ダ
5人
高木健
56.0
1:27.6 (0.5)
37.5 450k
4番
5-5-5-3
カラカ
|
5走前
|