|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
458 | 479
|
429 | 435
|
516 | 544
|
429 | 436
|
494 | 510
|
445 | 447
|
478 | 492
|
456 | 513
|
439 | 442
|
487 | 495
|
連対時 馬体重 |
462 +2
|
440 +7
|
528 +8
|
447 -6
|
509 ±0
|
452 +4
|
483 -1
|
496 +11
|
440 +5
|
513 +11
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1149稍ダ1
盛1264不ダ2
東1378良芝11
盛1264不ダ2
|
-
盛1282良ダ1
盛1416良芝7
盛1282良ダ1
|
門1147稍ダ6
高1319不ダ3
門1441稍ダ3
-
|
盛1152良ダ5
盛1277重ダ6
東1354良芝12
盛1277重ダ6
|
盛1151良ダ1
盛1246重ダ2
東1382良芝15
盛1246重ダ2
|
盛1146良ダ2
豊1258良芝17
-
盛1289良ダ7
|
盛1147不ダ4
盛1273重ダ3
盛1437稍ダ5
盛1273重ダ3
|
盛1151重ダ3
盛1268不ダ6
笠1479稍ダ8
盛1268不ダ6
|
-
盛1297良ダ8
-
盛1297良ダ8
|
盛1151良ダ1
盛1264不ダ1
盛1409不ダ3
盛1264不ダ1
|
1200 1400 1600 盛1400 |
持時計 |
34220
0108
0003
0000
|
1203
0007
0001
0001
|
4349
1010
01213
0001
|
32113
0001
0002
0002
|
89656
10017
0007
0001
|
24437
0001
0002
0001
|
451134
0001
0000
0000
|
71216…
02212
0001
0000
|
0208
0001
0000
0000
|
3023
0031
0001
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
10頭
盛岡
18.09.24
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
7人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:28.6 (1.2)
38.5 460k
1番
9-9
スコーピオ
|
取止
盛岡
18.09.22
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
-人
坂口裕
56.0
2番
|
取止
盛岡
18.09.22
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
-人
鈴木祐
56.0
7番
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
18.09.24
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
5人
関本淳
54.0
1:28.5 (1.1)
39.3 453k
2番
5-5
スコーピオ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
18.09.24
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
10人
菅原辰
56.0
1:29.3 (1.9)
39.1 509k
7番
10-8
スコーピオ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
18.09.24
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:28.9 (1.5)
39.2 448k
8番
7-7
スコーピオ
|
取止
盛岡
18.09.22
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
-人
△岩本怜
54.0
3番
|
取止
盛岡
18.09.22
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
-人
☆木村直
55.0
10番
|
取止
盛岡
18.09.22
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
-人
菅原辰
56.0
1番
|
取止
盛岡
18.09.22
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
-人
関本淳
56.0
9番
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
不
10頭
水沢
18.09.10
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
7人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:30.7 (2.5)
39.3 457k
2番
9-9-8-6
ゲンパチマ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
18.09.10
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
9人
坂口裕
56.0
1:29.9 (1.7)
39.4 433k
4番
5-4-3-3
ゲンパチマ
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
18.08.23
ヤングジョ
C1
外1800右ダ
8人
岩本怜
56.0
2:01.6 (3.3)
42.3 520k
8番
8-6-5-10
アポロスト
|
4
不
12頭
水沢
18.09.09
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
7人
関本淳
54.0
1:30.0 (0.6)
39.2 442k
5番
9-7-6-6
アップアン
|
7
不
12頭
水沢
18.09.09
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
11人
△岩本怜
54.0
1:31.0 (1.6)
39.9 510k
6番
6-8-8-7
アップアン
|
8
不
12頭
水沢
18.09.09
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
12人
坂口裕
56.0
1:31.5 (2.1)
40.0 446k
7番
11-10-9-9
アップアン
|
8
不
12頭
水沢
18.09.10
マツヨイグ
C1五組
1400右ダ
6人
△岩本怜
54.0
1:30.9 (2.8)
40.1 484k
7番
7-7-5-8
フルネス
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
18.09.10
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
8人
☆木村直
55.0
1:30.6 (2.4)
39.8 485k
5番
7-6-6-5
ゲンパチマ
|
6
不
12頭
水沢
18.09.10
マツヨイグ
C1五組
1400右ダ
11人
関本淳
56.0
1:30.4 (2.3)
38.4 435k
10番
11-12-12-9
フルネス
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
18.09.10
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:32.5 (4.3)
41.9 502k
7番
4-3-4-9
ゲンパチマ
|
前々走
|
6
良
7頭
水沢
18.08.20
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
5人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:33.4 (2.2)
41.3 453k
4番
7-7-5-7
セユウカナ
|
8
良
8頭
水沢
18.08.19
3歳B1
3歳B1
1600右ダ
7人
坂口裕
56.0
1:47.9 (2.1)
42.0 425k
7番
7-7-7-8
スプレンダ
|
7
良
7頭
門別
18.08.07
まるごと1
C1
外1700右ダ
3人
五十冬
56.0
1:55.3 (1.3)
41.0 528k
4番
6-6-6-6
リウォード
|
4
良
7頭
水沢
18.08.20
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:32.0 (0.8)
40.5 441k
5番
3-4-4-4
セユウカナ
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
18.08.26
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
10人
☆木村直
55.0
1:32.9 (0.8)
41.0 508k
10番
8-8-8-9
マツリダロ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
18.08.26
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:33.0 (0.9)
41.2 444k
2番
10-9-9-7
マツリダロ
|
3
良
7頭
水沢
18.08.20
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
6人
▲岩本怜
53.0
1:31.9 (0.9)
40.0 484k
1番
5-4-7-3
ナムラサラ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
18.08.26
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
8人
関本淳
56.0
1:32.3 (0.2)
41.4 482k
7番
2-2-2-1
マツリダロ
|
8
良
8頭
水沢
18.08.20
3歳B2二
3歳B2二
1400右ダ
8人
▲岩本怜
53.0
1:32.9 (2.8)
41.2 437k
3番
8-8-8-8
ゲンパチマ
|
9
良
9頭
水沢
18.08.20
3歳B2一
3歳B2一
1400右ダ
7人
関本淳
56.0
1:33.1 (3.8)
41.1 498k
7番
8-8-9-9
ウインスト
|
3走前
|
2
不
9頭
盛岡
18.08.05
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
8人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:26.4 (0.3)
37.9 458k
9番
4-5
グロシュラ
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
18.07.21
アカンサス
3歳A
1600左ダ
11人
坂口裕
56.0
1:43.1 (2.7)
40.1 418k
8番
9-9
トキノヴァ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
18.07.24
アナベル特
C1
外1700右ダ
7人
☆山本咲
55.0
1:52.4 (0.7)
41.1 542k
4番
8-8-8-9
ヤマニンフ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
18.07.22
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
5人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:28.8 (0.7)
39.9 443k
2番
4-4
エキリブレ
|
5
良
7頭
水沢
18.08.20
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:26.2 (1.1)
40.8 518k
6番
2-4-3-4
テルノマイ
|
4
良
7頭
水沢
18.08.20
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:26.1 (1.0)
40.3 449k
1番
6-5-6-4
テルノマイ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
18.08.14
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
3人
▲岩本怜
53.0
1:29.1 (1.0)
40.1 482k
8番
6-6
トモジャヴ
|
5
良
7頭
水沢
18.08.20
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:32.2 (1.0)
41.2 489k
1番
3-3-3-3
セユウカナ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
18.08.04
ワンダモー
3歳B2一
1400左ダ
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:29.7 (2.4)
39.2 448k
5番
10-8
ビーチキャ
|
3
不
8頭
盛岡
18.08.05
3歳B1
3歳B1
1600左ダ
5人
関本淳
56.0
1:40.9 (1.0)
39.7 507k
5番
3-4
タイセイタ
|
4走前
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
18.07.22
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
8人
関本淳
56.0
1:29.4 (1.3)
40.2 458k
6番
6-7
エキリブレ
|
5
良
7頭
水沢
18.06.24
3歳B1
3歳B1
1600右ダ
4人
☆木村直
55.0
1:48.4 (1.1)
41.2 428k
4番
3-3-5-5
ムゲンノカ
|
7
不
7頭
門別
18.07.10
日高町建設
C1
外1700右ダ
3人
☆山本咲
55.0
1:51.8 (2.0)
41.8 528k
1番
4-4-6-7
スピリア
|
6
重
9頭
盛岡
18.07.09
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
4人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:27.7 (1.8)
39.3 447k
8番
3-6
ディアシェ
|
8
不
9頭
盛岡
18.08.05
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
9人
菅原辰
56.0
1:27.5 (1.4)
38.0 509k
3番
9-9
グロシュラ
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
18.08.12
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
1人
阿部英
56.0
1:15.1 (0.8)
38.0 445k
7番
3-3
ダンシング
|
除外
不
7頭
盛岡
18.08.06
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
-人
▲岩本怜
53.0
8番
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
18.08.14
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:29.7 (1.6)
41.2 488k
5番
2-5
トモジャヴ
|
8
良
11頭
川崎
18.07.19
3歳3イ
1400左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:34.0 (2.1)
41.5 442k
8番
5-5-7-7
エレヴァメ
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
18.07.21
アカンサス
3歳A
1600左ダ
5人
関本淳
56.0
1:43.0 (2.6)
39.9 497k
3番
10-10
トキノヴァ
|
5走前
|