|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
465 | 468
|
444 | 469
|
460 | 493
|
486 | 531
|
484 | 516
|
447 | 471
|
488 | 507
|
460 | 487
|
456 | 456
|
443 | 454
|
424 | 453
|
451 | 461
|
414 | 455
|
連対時 馬体重 |
477 -5
|
467 +4
|
472 -1
|
524 -3
|
535 +21
|
472 +1
|
499 ±0
|
479 -2
|
485 -5
|
435 -7
|
443 -10
|
455 +7
|
458 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
東1262良ダ4
-
|
大1014不ダ1
大1132不ダ1
大1292良ダ9
大1132不ダ1
|
-
大1126重ダ8
大1263稍ダ1
大1126重ダ8
|
-
大1143稍ダ2
大1284良ダ3
大1143稍ダ2
|
-
倉1095良芝6
豊1231良芝2
大1140稍ダ2
|
-
大1131稍ダ1
浦1331良ダ9
大1131稍ダ1
|
-
法1133良ダ2
東1265重ダ4
大1133良ダ1
|
-
-
浦1286良ダ2
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
法1122不ダ4
東1259良ダ5
大1141良ダ2
|
潟565良芝6
倉1097良芝3
豊1227良芝4
-
|
大1011重ダ3
大1141不ダ6
大1286稍ダ9
大1141不ダ6
|
門1006重ダ1
門1132不ダ2
大1293良ダ2
大1143不ダ1
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
1114
0043
0002
0001
|
51129
0113
0000
0000
|
50237
00011
0202
0002
|
24211
0012
0000
0000
|
1414
0003
0000
0000
|
51413
0002
0000
0000
|
1317
0000
0000
0000
|
1104
2117
0000
0000
|
0000
0011
1006
0006
|
03215
0001
0000
0000
|
22216
0005
0001
0000
|
26329
0101
0000
0000
|
115511
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.24
ゴールドス
B3一
1400左ダ
8人
保園翔
54.0
1:29.8 (0.8)
39.3 482k
6番
4-5-7-7
ブレイブウ
|
1
不
11頭
大井
18.09.21
閃光賞
C1C2
外1000右ダ
3人
高野誠
57.0
1:01.4 (0.0)
37.7 463k
2番
4-4
フライトゥ
|
6
不
12頭
大井
18.09.21
デイリース
B3二
外1400右ダ
10人
繁田健
54.0
1:29.8 (0.6)
40.0 473k
8番
5-6-6
ジャストゥ
|
2
不
11頭
大井
18.09.18
オフトひた
C1一二
外1200右ダ
6人
藤本現
56.0
1:14.7 (0.2)
39.4 527k
8番
2-2
ステムパー
|
4
良
15頭
大井
18.02.21
梅花賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
1人
高松亮
54.0
1:28.3 (0.3)
39.9 514k
6番
1-2-1
ペタルーダ
|
4
不
16頭
大井
18.09.19
花野賞
B3五
外1200右ダ
2人
西啓太
54.0
1:15.0 (0.4)
38.5 471k
9番
14-13
モシオトゥ
|
8
不
16頭
大井
18.09.19
花野賞
B3五
外1200右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:15.3 (0.7)
39.0 499k
7番
10-9
モシオトゥ
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.24
ゴールドス
B3一
1400左ダ
3人
張田昂
56.0
1:29.5 (0.5)
39.1 481k
7番
7-7-5-6
ブレイブウ
|
13
稍
14頭
船橋
18.10.03
よみうりラ
B3二
1600左ダ
6人
西啓太
56.0
1:44.4 (2.9)
40.1 490k
12番
7-8-10-10
ヴィグラス
|
15
良
15頭
大井
18.07.11
オフト祭り
B3三
外1400右ダ
15人
中村尚
54.0
1:30.9 (3.4)
41.7 442k
8番
4-3-6
オーブスプ
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.24
ゴールドス
B3一
1400左ダ
6人
見越彬
54.0
1:29.2 (0.2)
39.5 453k
9番
2-2-2-2
ブレイブウ
|
14
不
16頭
大井
18.09.19
花野賞
B3五
外1200右ダ
16人
中村尚
56.0
1:16.6 (2.0)
40.3 448k
3番
11-10
モシオトゥ
|
1
不
14頭
大井
18.09.19
C1三四
外1200右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:14.3 (0.2)
38.6 455k
5番
1-1
カヌレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
12頭
浦和
18.08.03
芙蓉(ふよ
B3二
1500左ダ
6人
保園翔
54.0
1:36.9 (1.3)
39.2 478k
2番
9-8-5-5
マックスハ
|
9
稍
12頭
大井
18.08.12
トゥインク
C1一二
外1200右ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:14.8 (1.7)
38.3 463k
8番
7-7
マドモアゼ
|
7
稍
8頭
大井
18.08.13
ペリドット
B3六
外1200右ダ
6人
繁田健
54.0
1:14.8 (1.8)
38.3 479k
2番
5-5
メモリーメ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
18.08.27
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
8人
藤本現
56.0
1:28.4 (0.9)
39.2 518k
1番
5-4-3
オンザヒル
|
2
不
16頭
大井
18.01.24
ジャニュア
B3二
外1400右ダ
1人
高松亮
54.0
1:28.6 (0.0)
39.1 515k
6番
8-6-5
エイシンユ
|
8
不
14頭
大井
18.08.28
大井の帝王
B3六
外1200右ダ
3人
西啓太
54.0
1:14.3 (0.5)
39.7 473k
2番
1-1
サンダーマ
|
4
稍
9頭
大井
18.07.31
マーズ賞
B2四B3
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
55.0
1:13.9 (0.4)
38.5 499k
4番
4-4
クインズジ
|
5
良
9頭
浦和
18.09.07
清秋(せい
B2二B3
1500左ダ
3人
本橋孝
55.0
1:37.1 (0.7)
39.0 479k
9番
6-6-4-5
ヴィガーエ
|
10
良
10頭
J福島
18.07.15
種市特別
2000右芝
10人
國分優
57.0
2:03.4 (1.4)
37.0 480k
4番
4-5-4-6
ダノンポピ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
18.06.27
東京ウォー
B3三
外1400右ダ
6人
本橋孝
54.0
1:29.3 (1.5)
38.4 445k
5番
11-13-12
タイムロー
|
4
良
9頭
浦和
18.09.07
清秋(せい
B2二B3
1500左ダ
6人
見越彬
53.0
1:36.9 (0.5)
38.9 451k
6番
2-3-3-3
ヴィガーエ
|
15
重
16頭
大井
18.08.29
オリオンビ
B3五
外1400右ダ
16人
中村尚
56.0
1:31.1 (2.4)
41.3 449k
12番
9-7-8
ジャストゥ
|
1
重
16頭
大井
18.08.29
C1七八九
外1200右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:14.5 (0.1)
38.7 452k
3番
4-3
ヤンチャボ
|
前々走
|
1
良
10頭
浦和
18.06.27
葵(あおい
B3三C1
1400左ダ
6人
保園翔
55.0
1:30.4 (0.0)
40.3 468k
3番
6-6-6-2
ジャンプシ
|
9
重
16頭
大井
18.07.30
スタールビ
C1二三
外1200右ダ
4人
高野誠
56.0
1:15.1 (1.1)
39.0 462k
10番
5-3
デルマヨタ
|
10
重
12頭
大井
18.06.25
B3七
外1200右ダ
10人
繁田健
54.0
1:15.2 (1.7)
38.8 485k
2番
8-8
シンボリマ
|
6
稍
12頭
大井
18.08.12
トゥインク
C1一二
外1200右ダ
11人
藤本現
56.0
1:14.3 (1.2)
38.0 520k
12番
5-5
マドモアゼ
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
17.12.25
サンタクロ
B2六B3
外1400右ダ
1人
服部茂
53.0
1:28.8 (0.9)
38.1 516k
8番
11-11-11
マコーミッ
|
1
稍
12頭
大井
18.08.12
トゥインク
C1一二
外1200右ダ
1人
西啓太
54.0
1:13.1 (0.4)
37.5 468k
4番
1-1
キタノカミ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
18.07.09
C1三四
外1200右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:13.3 (0.8)
38.0 501k
1番
4-2
キタノカミ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
18.08.03
芙蓉(ふよ
B3二
1500左ダ
3人
増田充
56.0
1:36.9 (1.3)
39.2 483k
5番
6-7-6-6
マックスハ
|
15
良
16頭
J福島
18.07.08
3歳上
1800右芝
16人
江田照
57.0
1:50.8 (1.9)
37.2 482k
2番
11-10-13-14
トーホウア
|
5
良
12頭
大井
18.06.05
ジューンブ
B2B3
外1400右ダ
4人
的場文
53.0
1:28.0 (0.4)
39.0 447k
2番
4-4-4
エースウィ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
18.08.03
芙蓉(ふよ
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
見越彬
54.0
1:37.6 (2.0)
40.3 442k
7番
2-2-3-4
マックスハ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
18.06.04
ゲンマ賞競
B3四
外1200右ダ
13人
藤本現
56.0
1:15.8 (2.2)
39.1 462k
8番
10-12
エイシンム
|
1
良
14頭
大井
18.08.17
晩夏賞
C1C2
外1200右ダ
2人
的場文
55.0
1:15.2 (0.0)
39.4 449k
8番
1-1
カメヤマシ
|
3走前
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
18.04.26
のびのびシ
B3四
1400左ダ
7人
張田昂
54.0
1:31.4 (2.0)
40.8 467k
12番
3-4-5-9
マイティジ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
18.07.09
ミルキーウ
C1一二
外1200右ダ
4人
高野誠
56.0
1:14.1 (1.2)
38.6 459k
1番
3-2
ミルグラシ
|
11
良
15頭
大井
18.06.04
青梅賞
B3六
外1200右ダ
12人
今野忠
54.0
1:15.1 (1.3)
38.4 488k
7番
10-11
キングガン
|
12
重
16頭
大井
18.07.30
スタールビ
C1二三
外1200右ダ
14人
横川怜
56.0
1:15.7 (1.7)
39.0 522k
16番
12-13
デルマヨタ
|
1
稍
12頭
大井
17.11.29
ビオラ賞
C1
外1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:28.1 (1.2)
38.1 516k
5番
1-1-1
エースウィ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
18.07.11
オーストラ
C1七八九
外1200右ダ
1人
西啓太
54.0
1:13.6 (0.1)
37.9 470k
10番
2-2
プレディク
|
9
重
14頭
大井
18.06.25
C1一二
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.0 (0.7)
38.0 501k
1番
11-10
デルマヨタ
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
18.07.16
浦和のSP
B3二
1400左ダ
5人
増田充
56.0
1:28.6 (0.0)
38.4 487k
1番
4-4-4-4
タッチライ
|
15
良
16頭
J福島
18.04.08
浄土平特別
2000右芝
13人
丸田恭
57.0
2:03.8 (2.3)
38.5 476k
13番
10-6-8-16
ヤマニンリ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
18.05.22
エキサイテ
B3三
外1400右ダ
6人
的場文
54.0
1:28.5 (0.6)
37.9 443k
9番
11-11-11
ハクユウス
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
18.07.18
ジョッキー
B3
1400左ダ
8人
藤田弘
54.0
1:29.3 (0.6)
39.7 437k
8番
5-5-5-4
リネンスカ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
18.05.21
エメラルド
B3四
外1200右ダ
13人
柏木健
56.0
1:15.3 (1.3)
38.3 458k
14番
10-11
スリーフォ
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
18.08.01
ビアスタン
C2四五
外1200右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:14.7 (0.3)
39.0 453k
14番
2-2
ピーエムル
|
4走前
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
18.04.06
桜貝(さく
C1一
1600左ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:45.6 (0.3)
40.5 459k
4番
6-5-5-5
ポイントパ
|
4
重
12頭
大井
18.06.25
B3七
外1200右ダ
6人
高野誠
56.0
1:14.3 (0.8)
38.7 463k
12番
1-1
シンボリマ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
18.05.21
白鷺賞
B3六
外1200右ダ
11人
繁田健
54.0
1:14.6 (0.7)
39.2 486k
2番
1-1
ヴィゴロー
|
10
良
16頭
大井
18.03.30
オフト京王
B3二
内1600右ダ
10人
柏木健
56.0
1:43.9 (1.8)
41.2 528k
15番
10-9-10-8
プリオラー
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
17.11.02
明日はJB
C1六七
外1200右ダ
1人
御神訓
54.0
1:14.0 (0.1)
38.9 516k
1番
1-1
ウズメヒメ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
18.06.27
ニコニコプ
C1六七八
外1200右ダ
4人
西啓太
54.0
1:14.0 (0.8)
38.1 471k
14番
2-2
ハナズプル
|
2
良
14頭
大井
18.05.21
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:28.4 (0.0)
38.9 507k
12番
2-2-2
ナツ
|
4
不
11頭
川崎
18.07.06
湘南江の島
C1一
1500左ダ
8人
岡部誠
56.0
1:37.8 (0.2)
41.2 482k
11番
4-5-4-4
ブレイブウ
|
6
稍
16頭
J東京
18.02.04
4歳上
1800左芝
13人
三浦皇
56.0
1:49.0 (0.9)
34.8 482k
16番
4-3-3
クラークキ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
18.04.30
船橋へバト
B3七
外1200右ダ
5人
的場文
54.0
1:14.1 (0.3)
38.6 443k
4番
2-2
リコーアル
|
13
良
18頭
J東京
18.05.26
4歳上
1600左芝
17人
丹内祐
55.0
1:35.3 (1.3)
35.5 422k
13番
10-9
パンドラフ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
18.04.30
船橋へバト
B3七
外1200右ダ
7人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.2 (0.4)
38.0 453k
9番
8-8
リコーアル
|
2
良
13頭
大井
18.07.13
C2七八九
外1400右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:29.3 (0.2)
39.0 449k
8番
1-1-1
ゲンキチヤ
|
5走前
|