|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
422 | 446
|
480 | 490
|
484 | 484
|
459 | 486
|
500 | 520
|
426 | 450
|
442 | 460
|
432 | 432
|
466 | 484
|
479 | 486
|
連対時 馬体重 |
480 +10
|
476 -4
|
512 +2
|
490 +6
|
498 -2
|
440 +8
|
458 +6
|
466 -6
|
470 ±0
|
498 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1042良ダ6
門1156不ダ8
-
門1156不ダ8
|
-
門1147不ダ4
-
門1147不ダ4
|
-
門1160不ダ10
-
門1160不ダ10
|
-
倉1085良芝9
-
門1160良ダ4
|
門1010重ダ2
門1141良ダ3
-
門1141良ダ3
|
門1021良ダ4
門1131不ダ2
-
門1131不ダ2
|
門1038良ダ2
門1154良ダ5
-
門1154良ダ5
|
倉596重ダ11
倉1104良芝12
浦1404不ダ12
門1159重ダ7
|
門1025稍ダ1
門1143稍ダ3
-
門1143稍ダ3
|
-
門1146稍ダ5
-
門1146稍ダ5
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
86535
1019
0001
0000
|
0121
0100
0045
0100
|
00224
0005
01014
0002
|
63227
1001
00210
0000
|
69410
0001
0000
0000
|
47411
0002
0002
0000
|
5307
0000
0000
0000
|
10122
0001
0000
0000
|
5226
0002
0000
0000
|
11212
0000
0126
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
良
12頭
門別
18.09.27
クレオメ特
B4
外1200右ダ
11人
松井伸
54.0
1:18.0 (2.6)
40.5 470k
4番
5-8
ブルーフォ
|
2
良
11頭
門別
18.09.26
浦臼ぼたん
B4
外1200右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:16.2 (0.1)
37.7 480k
7番
8-8
バッテリー
|
11
良
11頭
門別
18.09.26
浦臼ぼたん
B4
外1200右ダ
9人
阪野学
54.0
1:20.0 (3.9)
40.4 510k
4番
11-11
バッテリー
|
4
良
12頭
門別
18.09.27
クレオメ特
B4
外1200右ダ
10人
宮崎光
54.0
1:16.0 (0.6)
38.3 484k
3番
8-2
ブルーフォ
|
10
良
11頭
門別
18.09.27
様似町アポ
B3
外1200右ダ
10人
桑村真
56.0
1:17.1 (2.3)
40.0 500k
11番
6-5
プリムラジ
|
11
稍
14頭
大井
18.05.25
C3一二
外1200右ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:17.0 (2.1)
39.7 432k
2番
10-8
リコーカミ
|
1
良
11頭
門別
18.09.25
サロマ大収
C1
外1200右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:16.0 (0.0)
39.0 452k
3番
1-1
エレノアカ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
18.09.27
アポイ岳世
B3
外1200右ダ
9人
△落合玄
52.0
1:17.7 (3.9)
40.1 472k
6番
8-9
フランシス
|
4
良
11頭
門別
18.09.26
浦臼ぼたん
B4
外1200右ダ
1人
伊藤千
54.0
1:16.6 (0.5)
40.3 470k
11番
1-1
バッテリー
|
6
良
12頭
門別
18.09.27
クレオメ特
B4
外1200右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:16.7 (1.3)
38.4 500k
9番
10-9
ブルーフォ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
取止
門別
18.09.06
サルビア特
B4
外1200右ダ
-人
松井伸
54.0
7番
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
18.09.05
十勝軽種馬
B4
外1700右ダ
9人
松井伸
56.0
1:50.4 (0.7)
40.1 478k
1番
4-4-6-6
アポロスト
|
取止
門別
18.09.06
サルビア特
B4
外1200右ダ
-人
小林靖
54.0
1番
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
18.09.05
十勝軽種馬
B4
外1700右ダ
12人
宮崎光
54.0
1:51.1 (1.4)
40.1 480k
9番
11-11-12-10
アポロスト
|
6
稍
9頭
門別
18.09.05
JA共済ホ
B4
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:14.7 (0.9)
39.2 508k
2番
2-2
ブリリアン
|
4
不
10頭
大井
18.05.10
C3四五六
外1200右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:16.2 (0.6)
39.0 436k
5番
5-3
リコーセイ
|
5
良
10頭
門別
18.09.04
キバナコス
C1
外1200右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:15.4 (0.3)
39.3 454k
6番
6-6
オープンア
|
取止
門別
18.09.06
サルビア特
B4
外1200右ダ
-人
岩橋勇
54.0
5番
|
2
良
10頭
門別
18.09.04
キバナコス
C1
外1200右ダ
6人
伊藤千
54.0
1:15.2 (0.1)
40.4 468k
4番
1-1
オープンア
|
5
稍
9頭
門別
18.09.05
JA共済ホ
B4
外1200右ダ
5人
服部茂
56.0
1:14.6 (0.8)
37.6 494k
9番
8-8
ブリリアン
|
前々走
|
6
稍
7頭
門別
18.08.21
JA門別美
B4
外1200右ダ
7人
松井伸
54.0
1:16.6 (2.0)
39.1 454k
6番
6-6
モスフラワ
|
7
重
12頭
門別
18.08.22
日高町商工
B4
外1700右ダ
12人
松井伸
56.0
1:51.8 (0.6)
41.1 484k
1番
3-4-4-4
チェリーウ
|
8
稍
8頭
門別
18.08.23
一般社団法
B2
外1200右ダ
8人
伊藤千
54.0
1:19.0 (5.1)
40.8 516k
4番
8-8
ソルサリエ
|
11
重
12頭
門別
18.08.22
日高町商工
B4
外1700右ダ
11人
宮崎光
54.0
1:53.3 (2.1)
42.2 480k
12番
8-8-8-6
チェリーウ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
18.08.08
北海道野菜
B4
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:17.5 (0.8)
39.7 500k
1番
1-2
エスシーレ
|
3
不
13頭
大井
18.04.19
C3三四
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:15.4 (0.4)
39.4 430k
13番
4-3
リコーセイ
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
18.08.23
ヤングジョ
C2
外1200右ダ
1人
山本咲
54.0
1:15.7 (0.2)
39.9 450k
9番
2-2
ステライン
|
7
重
9頭
門別
18.08.22
門別ライオ
B2
外1200右ダ
9人
▲落合玄
51.0
1:15.9 (1.9)
39.5 470k
4番
8-8
ネイチャー
|
8
重
8頭
門別
18.08.22
サザンクロ
B4
外1200右ダ
2人
伊藤千
54.0
1:18.6 (4.9)
44.0 472k
3番
1-2
ヨシノファ
|
4
重
8頭
門別
18.08.22
サザンクロ
B4
外1200右ダ
5人
服部茂
56.0
1:15.4 (1.7)
38.3 494k
7番
7-7
ヨシノファ
|
3走前
|
8
良
10頭
門別
18.08.09
えりもの灯
B4
外1200右ダ
10人
松井伸
54.0
1:17.5 (2.7)
40.5 458k
4番
7-7
ソルサリエ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
18.08.09
きこない咸
B4
外1700右ダ
6人
桑村真
56.0
1:53.6 (1.1)
42.5 486k
2番
1-1-1-2
ツルノシン
|
10
良
10頭
門別
18.08.09
えりもの灯
B4
外1200右ダ
9人
阪野学
54.0
1:20.0 (5.2)
40.5 516k
9番
10-10
ソルサリエ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
18.08.09
きこない咸
B4
外1700右ダ
9人
永島太
54.0
1:53.6 (1.1)
41.3 482k
5番
6-6-5-5
ツルノシン
|
6
良
11頭
門別
18.07.26
Aiba静
B2
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:16.8 (1.2)
41.3 508k
5番
2-2
クインズジ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
18.03.30
ベストラッ
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
4人
本田重
56.0
1:16.2 (1.6)
39.5 428k
3番
10-9
カメヤマシ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
18.08.01
優駿の里安
C3
外1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:17.1 (0.1)
40.7 442k
1番
1-1
ウインドブ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
18.08.09
新冠町ふる
B2
外1200右ダ
9人
▲落合玄
51.0
1:17.1 (1.8)
38.2 476k
8番
8-8
キリンタイ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
18.08.07
JAびらと
C2
外1200右ダ
4人
伊藤千
54.0
1:15.9 (0.0)
39.5 472k
4番
1-1
エレノアカ
|
4
良
11頭
門別
18.07.26
Aiba静
B2
外1200右ダ
10人
服部茂
55.0
1:16.3 (0.7)
38.7 488k
3番
10-9
クインズジ
|
4走前
|
10
良
10頭
門別
18.07.24
小樽がらす
C1
外1200右ダ
10人
松井伸
54.0
1:18.6 (3.3)
42.3 454k
10番
3-5
モスフラワ
|
7
良
10頭
門別
18.07.24
アナベル特
C1
外1700右ダ
3人
桑村真
56.0
1:52.4 (0.7)
41.9 488k
3番
3-3-5-6
ヤマニンフ
|
11
良
11頭
門別
18.07.26
Aiba静
B2
外1200右ダ
11人
伊藤千
53.0
1:19.1 (3.5)
40.7 512k
9番
11-11
クインズジ
|
9
良
10頭
門別
18.07.24
アナベル特
C1
外1700右ダ
9人
永島太
54.0
1:53.3 (1.6)
43.0 476k
1番
4-3-3-3
ヤマニンフ
|
4
重
10頭
門別
18.06.28
つぼ八特別
B3
外1200右ダ
1人
宮崎光
56.0
1:16.3 (0.9)
40.3 518k
8番
3-2
シニスター
|
1
良
16頭
大井
18.02.22
C3五六
外1200右ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:16.0 (0.2)
39.5 433k
2番
2-2
オニパンダ
|
1
不
11頭
門別
18.07.05
うらかわ馬
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:15.8 (0.9)
39.2 452k
3番
1-1
セユウダル
|
7
良
10頭
門別
18.07.26
王冠賞観戦
B2
外1200右ダ
8人
▲落合玄
51.0
1:16.9 (2.4)
38.4 474k
8番
9-9
クラシカル
|
4
良
11頭
門別
18.07.25
ほくほく祭
C2
外1200右ダ
1人
伊藤千
54.0
1:15.8 (0.3)
40.2 476k
1番
1-1
サクラメジ
|
7
重
12頭
門別
18.06.28
アジサイ特
B3
外1200右ダ
11人
阿部龍
56.0
1:17.4 (2.8)
38.6 478k
2番
10-10
マーケット
|
5走前
|