|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
534 | 573
|
481 | 490
|
477 | 493
|
398 | 435
|
459 | 467
|
436 | 457
|
471 | 488
|
492 | 496
|
441 | 463
|
414 | 429
|
連対時 馬体重 |
537 +1
|
490 -3
|
472 ±0
|
411 +3
|
466 -1
|
457 ±0
|
477 -4
|
495 +15
|
442 +1
|
429 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
阪1367良芝17
倉1500良芝12
-
-
|
東1383良芝15
潟1572良ダ6
-
-
|
名1477良ダ8
-
-
-
|
笠1444良ダ8
-
-
-
|
船1468重ダ10
法1568不ダ13
-
名2031重ダ6
|
門1460重ダ6
名2036重ダ7
-
名2036重ダ7
|
名1478不ダ5
法1514良芝13
-
-
|
東1355良芝5
潟1477良芝13
-
-
|
阪1370良芝13
豊1573不ダ11
-
-
|
門1467稍ダ5
-
-
-
|
1600 1800 1900 名1800 |
持時計 |
6101236
00219
0002
0000
|
16128
0002
0005
0001
|
34417
0007
0000
0000
|
4171067
01012
0000
0000
|
22214
0004
0006
0001
|
54731
0026
0002
0000
|
43225
0001
0001
0000
|
0003
0104
1006
0004
|
2359
0002
0002
0000
|
21647
01016
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
重
8頭
名古屋
18.09.28
B11組
B11
1400右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:33.6 (1.9)
40.9 536k
5番
8-8-6-5
ラブパレー
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
18.09.28
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:32.5 (0.8)
38.7 493k
1番
6-6-5-4
パーソナル
|
8
重
8頭
名古屋
18.09.28
B10組
B10
1600右ダ
8人
加藤利
56.0
1:48.3 (4.8)
42.7 472k
1番
3-4-5-8
ファイトエ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
18.10.05
マックル賞
C2
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.0 (0.3)
37.9 408k
7番
4-4-2-2
ディスタン
|
1
不
8頭
名古屋
18.09.27
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
56.0
1:33.1 (0.9)
40.1 467k
1番
1-1-1-1
ハルカナユ
|
2
不
8頭
名古屋
18.09.27
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
1人
友森翔
54.0
1:33.2 (0.2)
40.3 457k
7番
4-4-3-1
メイショウ
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
18.09.28
壱町田湿地
C1
1400右ダ
5人
加藤聡
56.0
1:33.3 (2.8)
40.4 481k
8番
4-3-5-5
ナインオク
|
11
重
11頭
J新潟
18.09.01
糸魚川特別
外2000左芝
9人
伊藤工
57.0
2:03.4 (3.9)
39.6 480k
7番
1-1
ニシノアモ
|
1
不
8頭
名古屋
18.09.27
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
4人
丸山真
54.0
1:33.0 (0.2)
40.2 441k
8番
2-2-2-1
フライング
|
4
不
10頭
名古屋
18.09.27
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
5人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:34.0 (1.4)
40.9 432k
8番
3-3-3-3
モンテゾー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
重
9頭
名古屋
18.09.14
B11組
B11
1400右ダ
7人
加藤聡
56.0
1:33.9 (2.3)
41.0 541k
2番
8-8-9-9
スーサンフ
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
18.09.14
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:32.5 (0.0)
38.5 488k
3番
4-3-5-4
プリンセス
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
18.09.14
B10組
B10
1600右ダ
9人
加藤利
56.0
1:48.1 (2.0)
42.0 473k
3番
4-4-4-4
アモーレリ
|
3
不
10頭
笠松
18.09.21
花野賞
C2
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:31.5 (1.2)
38.7 408k
6番
4-4-5-4
ミツアキヒ
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
18.09.14
鳴沢の滝(
C1
1800右ダ
6人
戸部尚
56.0
2:03.1 (1.9)
42.7 468k
5番
8-8-8-6
ジスイズザ
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
18.09.14
鳴沢の滝(
C1
1800右ダ
8人
友森翔
54.0
2:03.6 (2.4)
43.0 456k
8番
9-9-9-7
ジスイズザ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
18.09.13
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
1人
加藤誓
56.0
1:33.4 (0.3)
39.7 482k
2番
5-5-5-3
ロックイッ
|
8
良
10頭
J新潟
18.08.19
新発田城特
外1800左芝
9人
伊藤工
57.0
1:48.2 (2.5)
35.5 486k
11番
4-3
サトノキン
|
6
不
8頭
名古屋
18.07.05
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
4人
丸野勝
54.0
1:33.1 (1.4)
39.5 461k
1番
8-7-8-7
スーサンフ
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
18.09.14
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:34.0 (1.5)
39.1 430k
2番
8-8-8-9
プリンセス
|
前々走
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
18.08.31
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
7人
加藤聡
56.0
1:33.1 (2.8)
39.9 532k
7番
8-8-8-8
キャラバン
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
18.08.31
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
加藤聡
54.0
1:32.0 (0.6)
38.3 492k
3番
7-7-6-6
ウインドロ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
18.08.31
渡辺康夫初
B9
1600右ダ
9人
加藤利
56.0
1:48.8 (3.3)
44.5 473k
1番
1-1-2-9
アルコステ
|
6
重
10頭
笠松
18.09.07
マックル賞
C2
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.9 (1.7)
39.1 408k
5番
8-8-7-7
カンナ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
18.08.29
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
56.0
1:33.4 (0.2)
39.3 464k
11番
3-2-2-1
リープジー
|
1
良
7頭
名古屋
18.08.23
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
2人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.6 (0.5)
39.2 452k
7番
2-2-2-2
ビックヒバ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
18.08.10
千鳥ヶ浜(
C1
1400右ダ
7人
加藤聡
56.0
1:33.3 (1.9)
39.8 489k
4番
5-5-5-7
ライブスタ
|
13
良
18頭
J新潟
18.08.04
3歳上
外1800左芝
16人
伊藤工
57.0
1:47.7 (1.7)
34.2 482k
2番
17-15
ロシュフォ
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.06.22
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
5人
丸野勝
54.0
1:33.1 (2.5)
41.6 463k
9番
5-3-2-4
エアオブザ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
18.08.31
篠島(しの
C1b
1400右ダ
5人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:32.3 (1.1)
39.7 426k
1番
4-4-3-4
ナンゴクハ
|
3走前
|
8
不
8頭
名古屋
18.08.24
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
7人
加藤聡
56.0
1:49.7 (2.8)
43.1 530k
3番
8-8-7-8
キットダイ
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
18.08.23
一回位大勝
C4
1400右ダ
3人
加藤聡
54.0
1:33.3 (1.6)
38.3 487k
5番
5-5-5-4
ナインオク
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.08.17
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
8人
加藤利
56.0
1:32.4 (2.2)
39.9 470k
4番
5-6-6-8
カンノンリ
|
2
不
9頭
名古屋
18.08.24
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
4人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.2 (0.2)
40.4 410k
7番
6-7-6-4
サンデトロ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
18.08.22
名古屋モー
C9
1400右ダ
3人
戸部尚
56.0
1:32.6 (0.7)
40.0 462k
5番
4-4-4-4
ディアパリ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
18.08.10
千鳥ヶ浜(
C1
1400右ダ
10人
友森翔
54.0
1:34.1 (2.7)
40.1 448k
3番
8-8-9-9
ライブスタ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
18.07.18
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
3人
加藤聡
56.0
1:31.9 (0.0)
40.1 486k
4番
6-6-6-4
アメノヒメ
|
8
稍
15頭
J新潟
18.05.20
高田城特別
外1800左芝
13人
木幡巧
57.0
1:49.9 (0.7)
34.1 490k
8番
5-5
アウステル
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
18.06.08
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
3人
村上弘
54.0
1:33.5 (2.3)
41.1 469k
9番
6-6-6-5
タイセイキ
|
3
不
8頭
名古屋
18.08.24
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
加藤聡
54.0
1:34.4 (0.8)
40.9 432k
2番
4-4-4-3
ケンブリッ
|
4走前
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
18.08.10
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
9人
加藤誓
56.0
1:47.2 (1.7)
41.3 525k
9番
10-10-10-9
サンレイハ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
18.08.10
名古屋モー
C3
1400右ダ
2人
加藤聡
54.0
1:31.5 (0.4)
38.6 491k
2番
8-8-6-5
ファイトエ
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
18.07.20
B10組
B10
1600右ダ
8人
加藤利
56.0
1:47.7 (2.7)
40.7 473k
6番
6-7-7-7
ストリート
|
2
重
8頭
笠松
18.08.16
涙目競馬予
C5
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
54.0
1:29.1 (0.4)
37.5 412k
4番
8-8-8-7
クマリ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
18.08.06
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
2人
戸部尚
56.0
1:32.1 (0.4)
39.9 460k
9番
1-1-1-1
ピンクリボ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
18.07.16
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
2人
柿原翔
54.0
1:33.0 (0.3)
39.8 447k
8番
2-2-2-1
ナムラバウ
|
2
重
8頭
名古屋
18.07.04
C11組
C11
800右ダ
6人
加藤聡
56.0
49.9 (0.1)
35.6 484k
6番
4-4
メイショウ
|
12
良
18頭
J中京
18.03.18
豊橋特別
1400左芝
17人
木幡巧
57.0
1:22.9 (1.5)
35.1 494k
4番
17-17
グランドボ
|
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.05.24
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
54.0
1:33.3 (1.7)
39.1 462k
1番
6-6-6-4
リーゼント
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
18.08.09
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
5人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:36.7 (2.1)
42.6 429k
4番
1-1-1-3
クールベ
|
5走前
|