|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
486 | 535
|
448 | 479
|
430 | 440
|
467 | 504
|
436 | 440
|
472 | 501
|
465 | 489
|
505 | 514
|
472 | 472
|
462 | 483
|
413 | 435
|
468 | 487
|
連対時 馬体重 |
529 -5
|
481 +2
|
441 +3
|
500 -6
|
438 -2
|
500 -1
|
497 +3
|
506 +1
|
472 -4
|
472 +15
|
426 -5
|
473 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1183不ダ5
淀1218良芝1
園1529重ダ7
園1294重ダ6
|
-
阪1214良芝10
-
園1286不ダ4
|
-
園1301不ダ1
園1518稍ダ4
園1301不ダ1
|
園1195重ダ5
東1235良芝12
園1499不ダ4
園1282不ダ2
|
-
淀1233良芝5
-
園1275重ダ1
|
園1186重ダ7
東1263稍ダ4
-
園1281不ダ2
|
-
阪1241良芝8
倉1479良ダ12
園1277不ダ5
|
園1188良ダ3
園1281不ダ2
島1489良ダ3
園1281不ダ2
|
-
阪1248不ダ7
倉1479稍ダ12
園1295稍ダ3
|
園1191稍ダ8
淀1246良ダ11
園1541良ダ5
園1283不ダ1
|
-
園1301良ダ1
園1513不ダ3
園1301良ダ1
|
園1192良ダ2
園1281不ダ2
園1540良ダ11
園1281不ダ2
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
34429
0002
0003
0000
|
21018
0116
0001
0000
|
2113
0000
1115
0010
|
12223
0117
51026
00020
|
42113
0000
0001
0001
|
22012
0001
0000
0000
|
73629
0002
0003
0002
|
33215
11312
0327
1204
|
0023
0000
1004
0000
|
42417
1006
0005
0003
|
2110
0000
0012
0000
|
109512
0000
0011
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
不
8頭
園田
18.09.21
エコフィー
B1
1230右ダ
7人
永島太
56.0
1:18.3 (0.5)
38.0 534k
2番
3-3-3-3
キクノレレ
|
1
稍
11頭
園田
18.09.28
B1
B1
1400右ダ
4人
板野央
56.0
1:29.1 (0.0)
38.4 479k
5番
10-10-4-2
コントロー
|
2
良
11頭
園田
18.10.03
魅力たくさ
B1
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:30.8 (0.4)
39.6 438k
8番
3-4-4-3
マジックカ
|
9
稍
11頭
園田
18.09.28
B1
B1
1400右ダ
6人
笹田知
54.0
1:30.4 (1.3)
40.6 506k
7番
2-2-2-6
ウインベン
|
3
不
11頭
園田
18.09.27
るり渓ゴル
B2
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
1:29.0 (0.2)
39.5 440k
3番
1-1-1-1
エンジェル
|
2
稍
11頭
園田
18.09.28
B1
B1
1400右ダ
2人
田野豊
56.0
1:29.1 (0.0)
39.1 501k
4番
5-5-2-1
ウインベン
|
8
良
11頭
園田
18.10.03
魅力たくさ
B1
1400右ダ
8人
永島太
56.0
1:31.8 (1.4)
39.6 494k
11番
11-10-9-9
マジックカ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
18.10.05
創刊70周
B1
1230右ダ
9人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:21.7 (1.6)
40.3 505k
10番
8-10-11-11
アンナラヴ
|
3
稍
11頭
園田
18.09.28
B1
B1
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:29.5 (0.4)
38.9 476k
6番
8-9-7-5
ウインベン
|
10
良
11頭
園田
18.10.03
魅力たくさ
B1
1400右ダ
11人
松本剛
56.0
1:33.4 (3.0)
40.9 457k
4番
10-11-11-10
マジックカ
|
園田
18.09.13
園田オータ
重賞2
1700右ダ
6人
川原正
56.0
1:51.8 (1.4)
39.3 431k
12番
11-11-5-5
クリノヒビ
|
9
重
9頭
園田
18.08.24
B1
B1
1230右ダ
5人
小谷周
56.0
1:19.9 (1.5)
39.9 481k
9番
3-3-3-4
トップター
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
重
9頭
園田
18.08.24
B1
B1
1230右ダ
6人
高畑皓
56.0
1:19.2 (0.8)
38.8 538k
6番
6-7-6-7
トップター
|
4
不
10頭
園田
18.09.14
B1二
B1二
1400右ダ
6人
笹田知
56.0
1:28.6 (1.1)
37.1 480k
10番
9-9-8-7
リプレイス
|
園田
18.09.13
園田オータ
重賞2
1700右ダ
9人
杉浦健
56.0
1:51.8 (1.4)
39.4 439k
3番
5-5-8-6
クリノヒビ
|
2
不
11頭
園田
18.09.14
小牧太カッ
B1一
1400右ダ
7人
笹田知
54.0
1:28.2 (1.3)
38.5 504k
5番
4-3-2-2
タガノカピ
|
2
不
9頭
園田
18.08.31
ナイター競
B2
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
57.0
1:27.9 (0.0)
37.4 438k
4番
1-1-1-1
ステップシ
|
2
不
10頭
園田
18.09.14
B1二
B1二
1400右ダ
7人
田野豊
56.0
1:28.1 (0.6)
37.4 497k
2番
6-6-5-5
リプレイス
|
9
不
11頭
園田
18.09.14
小牧太カッ
B1一
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:29.9 (3.0)
39.1 495k
8番
7-7-9-10
タガノカピ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
18.07.11
京都畜産特
B1
1400右ダ
10人
西川進
56.0
1:33.2 (3.4)
41.0 500k
10番
8-8-8-8
スマイルプ
|
9
不
14頭
J小倉
18.09.01
3歳上
1000右ダ
9人
和田竜
57.0
58.9 (1.2)
35.3 458k
6番
12-12
アンティグ
|
9
不
11頭
園田
18.09.20
キンモクセ
B1
1400右ダ
11人
松本剛
56.0
1:30.1 (2.2)
38.4 465k
2番
10-10-10-10
ジンバイッ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
18.08.16
園田サマー
1700右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:54.2 (1.1)
38.6 427k
3番
10-10-8-6
コーナスフ
|
5
良
10頭
園田
18.08.02
チャオ特別
B1
1230右ダ
3人
小谷周
56.0
1:21.3 (1.2)
40.2 475k
8番
9-8-5-5
ラストチャ
|
前々走
|
3
良
12頭
園田
18.06.27
大和なでし
B1
1400右ダ
6人
永島太
56.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
39.3 531k
8番
11-11-5-5
ペリステラ
|
8
良
16頭
J札幌
18.08.05
3歳上
1200右芝
12人
菱田裕
57.0
1:09.4 (0.5)
34.0 470k
12番
14-12
ショウナン
|
6
良
12頭
園田
18.08.16
園田サマー
1700右ダ
6人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:54.5 (1.4)
40.5 437k
9番
2-2-4-5
コーナスフ
|
取止
不
園田
18.09.07
吉川温泉よ
B1
1400右ダ
-人
笹田知
54.0
3番
|
1
良
12頭
園田
18.08.09
B2
B2
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
56.0
1:31.3 (0.2)
40.0 438k
11番
1-1-1-1
ステップシ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
18.08.23
たつの赤と
B1
1400右ダ
5人
杉浦健
56.0
1:31.0 (0.9)
38.7 493k
10番
9-9-8-8
ヌーディス
|
9
良
12頭
園田
18.03.27
DASH柳
A2
1400右ダ
10人
永島太
56.0
1:32.7 (1.2)
40.0 496k
1番
11-11-11-11
ルイカズマ
|
取止
不
園田
18.07.06
報知澪標特
B1
1700右ダ
-人
西川進
56.0
5番
|
7
不
15頭
J阪神
18.06.23
3歳上
1400右ダ
10人
和田竜
57.0
1:24.8 (0.9)
37.0 456k
3番
13-12
ヨドノビク
|
10
重
11頭
園田
18.09.12
GJCチャ
B1B2
1700右ダ
11人
村上忍
57.0
1:55.1 (4.8)
42.4 465k
1番
11-11-11-10
ナンヨーフ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
18.07.18
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
55.0
1:30.1 (0.2)
38.3 428k
1番
10-10-7-4
スリングシ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
18.07.18
西脇市日本
B1
1230右ダ
6人
小谷周
56.0
1:19.4 (0.3)
38.1 475k
3番
6-5-5-4
デルマアツ
|
3走前
|
3
重
12頭
園田
18.05.30
神姫バス杯
B1
1400右ダ
7人
永島太
56.0
1:30.2 (0.6)
39.0 529k
6番
9-8-9-9
エイシンタ
|
16
良
16頭
J函館
18.06.17
3歳上
1200右芝
14人
松岡正
57.0
1:09.7 (1.1)
33.8 478k
11番
16-16
ショウナン
|
8
良
12頭
園田
18.07.25
B1
B1
1700右ダ
5人
川原正
55.0
1:53.9 (2.1)
40.5 430k
2番
8-7-11-10
エイシンエ
|
7
良
11頭
園田
18.08.16
B1
B1
1700右ダ
4人
笹田知
54.0
1:54.7 (1.3)
42.4 502k
2番
1-1-1-3
コスモヴァ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
18.07.18
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
笹田知
56.0
1:32.0 (1.9)
42.1 439k
12番
3-3-4-6
イナクティ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
18.08.01
B1
B1
1400右ダ
3人
杉浦健
56.0
1:32.1 (2.1)
40.9 495k
2番
5-5-3-3
タガノカピ
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
18.03.07
トータリゼ
A2
1400右ダ
9人
永島太
56.0
1:30.6 (1.2)
38.6 496k
9番
11-11-11-10
イルティモ
|
10
稍
11頭
園田
18.06.22
半夏生『明
A2
1230右ダ
11人
西川進
56.0
1:19.7 (1.5)
38.9 502k
11番
10-10-11-10
トウケイア
|
14
良
15頭
J新潟
18.04.28
4歳上
1200左ダ
4人
津村明
57.0
1:13.0 (1.3)
37.4 456k
15番
11-9
グレートブ
|
7
良
9頭
園田
18.08.29
B1
B1
1400右ダ
8人
松本剛
56.0
1:32.6 (1.8)
40.5 469k
3番
7-7-6-7
ベストエビ
|
2
稍
5頭
園田
18.06.22
3歳A
A
1400右ダ
2人
永島太
55.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
37.7 435k
3番
4-4-3-4
エイシンエ
|
12
不
12頭
園田
18.06.20
DASH心
B1
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.6 (3.7)
42.7 478k
12番
3-2-4-8
モンドリュ
|
4走前
|
7
重
10頭
園田
18.05.10
B1
B1
1400右ダ
9人
杉浦健
56.0
1:30.1 (0.9)
39.1 533k
1番
6-6-6-5
トウショウ
|
13
良
14頭
J福島
18.04.22
4歳上
1200右芝
7人
伴啓太
57.0
1:10.3 (0.7)
34.5 468k
1番
13-13
ワンダフル
|
3
良
10頭
園田
18.06.27
3歳AB
AB
1700右ダ
4人
永島太
56.0
1:55.5 (2.4)
41.7 430k
10番
6-5-6-6
オータムヘ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
18.07.25
B1
B1
1700右ダ
12人
笹田知
54.0
1:52.3 (0.5)
40.7 500k
12番
1-1-1-2
エイシンエ
|
1
重
10頭
園田
18.06.29
つゆくさ賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
57.0
1:29.5 (1.0)
39.1 437k
2番
1-1-1-1
ゴッドバロ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
18.07.11
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
田野豊
56.0
1:30.0 (0.4)
38.5 498k
5番
6-6-6-3
ステップシ
|
8
稍
11頭
園田
18.02.14
白梅特別A
A2
1400右ダ
9人
永島太
56.0
1:32.9 (1.8)
39.2 497k
6番
10-10-10-10
エイシンミ
|
6
重
10頭
園田
18.05.31
向暑特別A
A2一
1230右ダ
10人
西川進
56.0
1:19.7 (1.8)
39.5 496k
1番
4-4-4-4
ムッシュレ
|
3
良
15頭
J阪神
18.03.31
4歳上
1200右ダ
10人
和田竜
57.0
1:12.9 (0.3)
36.8 460k
1番
10-9
ワンダーバ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
18.08.15
SPAT4
A2
1700右ダ
10人
松本剛
56.0
1:57.5 (2.6)
40.8 468k
5番
6-4-6-6
クイントゥ
|
3
不
10頭
園田
18.04.25
3歳AB
AB
1700右ダ
3人
永島太
55.0
1:51.3 (0.7)
39.2 428k
8番
10-9-5-5
ラピッドハ
|
6
重
10頭
園田
18.05.10
B1
B1
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:30.1 (0.9)
39.0 480k
5番
7-7-4-4
トウショウ
|
5走前
|