|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
418 | 430
|
465 | 478
|
483 | 504
|
450 | 463
|
432 | 450
|
412 | 429
|
442 | 456
|
458 | 469
|
444 | 456
|
連対時 馬体重 |
449 +4
|
485 +7
|
485 +1
|
457 +1
|
460 +4
|
430 -1
|
469 +6
|
474 -2
|
451 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
法1377良芝14
-
大2038稍ダ11
-
|
法1387良芝16
盛1474良芝6
東1494良芝16
盛1474良芝6
|
東1345良芝12
盛1458良芝1
島1471良芝2
盛1458良芝1
|
法1361良芝6
-
島1517良芝9
-
|
盛1386良芝3
-
潟1468良芝5
-
|
豊1354良芝3
盛1480重芝4
-
盛1480重芝4
|
法1365良芝9
盛1455稍芝4
潟1555良ダ1
盛1455稍芝4
|
盛1381良芝1
盛1458稍芝6
阪1490良芝5
盛1458稍芝6
|
東1371良芝6
盛1469良芝5
東1483良芝2
盛1469良芝5
|
1600 1700 1800 盛1700 |
持時計 |
0319
0007
0001
0001
|
0302
2029
0004
0012
|
0002
3116
13212
1227
|
0007
21018
0001
0000
|
0000
0113
1018
0008
|
1118
1024
0002
0001
|
0015
0049
1036
0102
|
0001
1145
0005
02110
|
0010
0005
0112
10111
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
10頭
盛岡
18.10.07
南部杯カウ
A三組
1600左ダ
10人
菅原俊
54.0
1:46.9 (6.7)
43.5 445k
3番
7-10
コウギョウ
|
8
重
11頭
盛岡
18.09.23
南部杯カウ
A二組
1600左ダ
10人
菅原辰
54.0
1:39.9 (1.4)
37.2 478k
12番
11-11
ウインシン
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
18.10.06
ハーベスト
1000左芝
7人
南郷家
58.0
59.3 (1.2)
34.7 484k
5番
12-12
コスモロン
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
18.10.07
南部杯カウ
A三組
1600左ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.9 (0.7)
40.0 456k
9番
3-3
コウギョウ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
18.10.07
南部杯カウ
A三組
1600左ダ
6人
菅原辰
54.0
1:41.2 (1.0)
38.2 456k
8番
9-7
コウギョウ
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
18.10.08
神無月特別
A一組
1600左ダ
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:41.2 (1.6)
39.8 431k
7番
2-2
マーブルフ
|
盛岡
18.09.23
岩手県知事
1700左芝
13人
大坪慎
55.0
1:45.5 (0.8)
37.2 463k
3番
8-9-7-6
ハッピーグ
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
18.10.08
神無月特別
A一組
1600左ダ
2人
菅原辰
56.0
1:42.6 (3.0)
41.0 476k
8番
4-3
マーブルフ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
18.10.07
南部杯カウ
A三組
1600左ダ
8人
南郷家
56.0
1:41.1 (0.9)
37.4 452k
1番
10-9
コウギョウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
重
9頭
水沢
18.09.08
南部杯カウ
A三組
1600右ダ
8人
△岩本怜
52.0
1:48.2 (6.2)
44.5 438k
1番
4-4-9-9
ハイパーチ
|
3
重
9頭
水沢
18.09.08
南部杯カウ
A三組
1600右ダ
7人
菅原辰
54.0
1:43.7 (1.7)
39.9 491k
4番
7-7-8-6
ハイパーチ
|
盛岡
18.09.23
岩手県知事
1700左芝
6人
山本政
57.0
1:46.4 (1.7)
37.7 483k
11番
11-8-11-11
ハッピーグ
|
9
重
11頭
盛岡
18.09.23
南部杯カウ
A二組
1600左ダ
9人
阿部英
56.0
1:40.3 (1.8)
37.5 453k
6番
6-7
ウインシン
|
10
重
11頭
盛岡
18.09.23
南部杯カウ
A二組
1600左ダ
5人
高橋悠
54.0
1:40.5 (2.0)
38.1 460k
4番
10-9
ウインシン
|
11
良
12頭
盛岡
18.09.15
イーハトー
3歳
1600左ダ
5人
関本淳
58.0
1:42.2 (3.3)
41.7 423k
12番
3-3
サンエイキ
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
18.08.15
桂樹杯
1600左芝
9人
大坪慎
55.0
1:38.2 (0.1)
36.7 457k
9番
6-3
ロキ
|
盛岡
18.09.23
岩手県知事
1700左芝
9人
高松亮
57.0
1:45.8 (1.1)
36.4 472k
5番
12-12-12-12
ハッピーグ
|
盛岡
18.07.29
せきれい賞
2400左芝
7人
村上忍
57.0
2:36.0 (2.7)
38.1 448k
9番
12-12-11-11
サンエイゴ
|
前々走
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
18.08.25
いろはす杯
A二組
1600右ダ
8人
菅原俊
54.0
1:49.0 (5.6)
43.5 436k
8番
8-8-10-10
マーブルフ
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
18.08.12
盛岡舟っこ
A二組
1600左ダ
9人
菅原辰
54.0
1:40.7 (1.7)
37.2 476k
12番
11-10
マイネルバ
|
水沢
18.09.09
青藍賞(M
1600右ダ
5人
山本政
57.0
1:41.3 (2.1)
38.3 482k
3番
5-5-5-5
エンパイア
|
5
重
9頭
水沢
18.09.08
南部杯カウ
A三組
1600右ダ
5人
阿部英
56.0
1:44.0 (2.0)
41.3 451k
9番
3-3-4-5
ハイパーチ
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
18.08.19
ムーンライ
B1
1800右ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
2:00.8 (3.3)
42.3 458k
1番
6-6-4-6
ゴールドジ
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
18.08.19
3歳A
3歳A
1600右ダ
4人
関本淳
58.0
1:44.2 (1.1)
40.9 428k
7番
2-2-2-3
ミスティカ
|
盛岡
18.07.29
せきれい賞
2400左芝
10人
大坪慎
55.0
2:34.6 (1.3)
38.6 453k
12番
3-1-1-1
サンエイゴ
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
18.08.15
桂樹杯
1600左芝
3人
山本聡
57.0
1:38.1 (0.0)
36.5 466k
2番
8-3
エイシンエ
|
7
稍
12頭
水沢
18.07.02
小暑特別
A三組
1600右ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:44.8 (1.4)
40.1 447k
1番
11-9-10-10
フレンドパ
|
3走前
|
12
良
12頭
盛岡
18.08.12
盛岡舟っこ
A二組
1600左ダ
8人
▲岩本怜
51.0
1:43.1 (4.1)
40.8 435k
9番
8-8
マイネルバ
|
盛岡
18.07.29
せきれい賞
2400左芝
12人
高松亮
55.0
2:35.8 (2.5)
37.9 472k
3番
10-11-11-12
サンエイゴ
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
18.08.15
桂樹杯
1600左芝
1人
山本政
57.0
1:38.1 (0.0)
36.7 483k
5番
4-2
ロキ
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
18.08.25
いろはす杯
A二組
1600右ダ
6人
阿部英
56.0
1:44.4 (1.0)
40.5 458k
1番
4-3-4-4
マーブルフ
|
3
不
9頭
盛岡
18.08.06
ホウセンカ
B1一組
1800左ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:54.9 (0.1)
38.0 450k
10番
7-7-7-3
アドマイヤ
|
5
不
7頭
盛岡
18.08.05
3歳A
3歳A
1600左ダ
1人
関本淳
58.0
1:39.2 (0.7)
38.5 426k
3番
5-3
ベストラン
|
11
良
11頭
盛岡
18.07.14
フェアリー
1800左ダ
8人
大坪慎
56.0
1:56.9 (2.0)
42.0 461k
3番
2-2-2-4
アリッサム
|
盛岡
18.07.29
せきれい賞
2400左芝
8人
齋藤雄
57.0
2:34.1 (0.8)
38.0 467k
10番
6-1-1-1
サンエイゴ
|
3
稍
12頭
盛岡
18.06.02
かきつばた
2400左芝
3人
村上忍
57.0
2:30.9 (0.8)
37.3 445k
2番
10-10-9-7
サンエイゴ
|
4走前
|
14
良
14頭
大井
18.07.09
ベガ賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
13人
▲吉井章
51.0
1:16.9 (3.6)
40.5 432k
10番
8-13
デニストン
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
18.07.14
フェアリー
1800左ダ
10人
坂口裕
56.0
1:55.6 (0.7)
38.8 467k
8番
11-11-11-9
アリッサム
|
盛岡
18.07.29
せきれい賞
2400左芝
3人
山本政
57.0
2:33.7 (0.4)
36.5 485k
11番
7-7-7-7
サンエイゴ
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
18.08.12
盛岡舟っこ
A二組
1600左ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:40.4 (1.4)
38.7 450k
1番
6-6
マイネルバ
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
18.07.21
レインボー
B1
1600左芝
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:38.6 (0.4)
36.7 445k
1番
8-8
コスモロン
|
盛岡
18.07.08
オパールカ
3歳
1700左芝
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:48.0 (0.8)
38.6 424k
7番
1-1-1-1
スタークニ
|
6
重
11頭
水沢
18.07.01
深緑特別
A二組
1600右ダ
6人
☆木村直
53.0
1:44.9 (1.7)
39.7 458k
6番
10-8-9-7
コスモジョ
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
18.07.16
ジャパンジ
A
1600左ダ
3人
ルメー
56.0
1:40.1 (0.0)
38.6 469k
5番
8-7
キングジャ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
18.05.21
OROター
1700左芝
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:46.9 (1.1)
35.9 451k
9番
6-7-6-5
エイシンエ
|
5走前
|