|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
431 | 431
|
458 | 458
|
411 | 411
|
459 | 474
|
436 | 455
|
440 | 469
|
445 | 452
|
425 | 434
|
444 | 462
|
連対時 馬体重 |
416 -11
|
453 +2
|
414 +3
|
463 +1
|
445 -1
|
463 ±0
|
445 -3
|
433 -1
|
462 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
幌1006重ダ12
館1098良芝3
-
|
盛1004稍芝1
盛1156良ダ10
盛1004稍芝1
|
-
倉1108良芝15
-
|
盛599良芝2
盛1140良ダ1
盛599良芝2
|
盛1008不ダ3
倉1104良芝16
盛1008不ダ3
|
盛599良芝4
盛1128重ダ3
盛599良芝4
|
潟578良芝12
法1113良芝14
盛1003良芝4
|
盛1006不ダ2
盛1129重ダ1
盛1006不ダ2
|
盛595良芝1
-
盛595良芝1
|
1000 1200 盛1000 |
持時計 |
00111
0101
0000
0000
|
1009
00010
0000
0002
|
0005
2010
0001
0000
|
3210
1001
0000
0001
|
1148
1102
0000
0000
|
98659
02521
0004
0000
|
32120
0000
0002
0000
|
2204
0000
0004
0000
|
2002
0011
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.08
盛岡愛馬の
C2
1600左芝
5人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:40.2 (1.0)
37.0 427k
9番
9-6
マイネルス
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.15
C2
C2
1000左芝
8人
菅原辰
54.0
1:00.8 (1.8)
35.7 451k
9番
6-7
レヴァンタ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
18.10.08
SPAT4
C2
1600左芝
1人
高松亮
54.0
1:40.3 (0.0)
36.9 411k
6番
5-5
モンサルヴ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.15
C2
C2
1000左芝
2人
高松亮
58.0
59.9 (0.9)
35.9 462k
7番
1-2
レヴァンタ
|
1
良
12頭
盛岡
18.10.07
伊達の屋台
C2
1000左ダ
5人
村上忍
54.0
1:02.2 (0.2)
38.1 446k
3番
2-2
リュウール
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.15
C2
C2
1000左芝
7人
坂口裕
54.0
1:01.3 (2.3)
36.1 463k
2番
9-8
レヴァンタ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.15
C2
C2
1000左芝
6人
南郷家
58.0
1:00.3 (1.3)
36.1 448k
6番
2-2
レヴァンタ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.15
C2
C2
1000左芝
4人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:00.7 (1.7)
36.0 434k
1番
4-4
レヴァンタ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.08
盛岡愛馬の
C2
1600左芝
7人
高橋悠
54.0
1:40.0 (0.8)
37.3 463k
1番
6-5
マイネルス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
重
12頭
盛岡
18.10.01
C2
C2
1600左芝
3人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:41.7 (0.2)
38.4 431k
6番
2-2
タイセイブ
|
8
不
10頭
盛岡
18.09.30
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
8人
高松亮
54.0
1:28.1 (2.8)
39.1 447k
6番
8-8
メイショウ
|
3
重
12頭
盛岡
18.10.01
C2
C2
1600左芝
1人
△岩本怜
52.0
1:41.8 (0.3)
37.9 414k
7番
8-4
タイセイブ
|
1
重
12頭
盛岡
18.10.01
C2
C2
1600左芝
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.5 (0.2)
38.3 463k
1番
1-1
ナンヨーセ
|
3
不
10頭
盛岡
18.09.30
C2
C2
1000左ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:00.8 (0.4)
36.6 452k
4番
3-4
シゲルソラ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
18.10.07
伊達の屋台
C2
1000左ダ
7人
坂口裕
54.0
1:02.6 (0.4)
37.4 463k
5番
8-7
パルシア
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
18.10.07
伊達の屋台
C2
1000左ダ
4人
南郷家
56.0
1:02.7 (0.5)
38.3 444k
10番
3-3
パルシア
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
18.10.07
伊達の屋台
C2
1000左ダ
2人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:02.5 (0.3)
37.5 429k
4番
6-5
パルシア
|
3
稍
7頭
盛岡
18.09.23
C2
C2
1600左芝
3人
高橋悠
54.0
1:39.9 (0.6)
38.8 460k
7番
3-2
マイネルア
|
前々走
|
12
重
12頭
J札幌
18.08.26
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
8人
北村友
54.0
1:00.6 (1.2)
35.7 436k
8番
11-11
レッドラン
|
7
稍
7頭
盛岡
18.09.23
C2
C2
1600左芝
7人
小林凌
54.0
1:41.4 (2.1)
39.9 448k
4番
5-7
マイネルア
|
取止
盛岡
18.09.22
C2
C2
1600左芝
-人
△岩本怜
52.0
7番
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
18.09.17
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:27.2 (0.5)
37.6 461k
6番
1-1
ラサンタク
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
18.09.15
C2
C2
1600左芝
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:40.7 (0.5)
38.2 451k
7番
2-2
アールビッ
|
4
不
10頭
盛岡
18.09.30
C2
C2
1000左ダ
5人
坂口裕
54.0
1:00.9 (0.5)
36.6 466k
1番
4-3
シゲルソラ
|
1
不
10頭
盛岡
18.09.30
C2
C2
1000左ダ
7人
南郷家
56.0
1:00.4 (0.2)
36.6 445k
8番
1-1
シュヌーク
|
2
不
10頭
盛岡
18.09.30
C2
C2
1000左ダ
1人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:00.6 (0.2)
35.9 433k
3番
6-5
シゲルソラ
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
18.09.10
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:29.9 (0.9)
38.9 462k
6番
1-1-1-1
ホーマンビ
|
3走前
|
12
良
16頭
J函館
18.07.21
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
4人
岩田康
54.0
1:10.0 (0.7)
34.5 440k
10番
14-12
ベルダニュ
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
18.09.15
C2
C2
1600左芝
10人
菅原辰
54.0
1:41.4 (1.2)
38.2 454k
1番
7-8
アールビッ
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
18.09.15
C2
C2
1600左芝
6人
△岩本怜
52.0
1:39.6 (0.0)
37.1 411k
3番
5-5
ウインタリ
|
3
重
8頭
水沢
18.09.02
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:30.1 (1.3)
40.7 469k
8番
1-1-1-1
リュウノフ
|
2
稍
9頭
水沢
18.09.03
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:30.3 (0.8)
40.2 455k
4番
1-1-1-1
コスモキリ
|
3
重
8頭
盛岡
18.09.23
C2
C2
1000左ダ
3人
坂口裕
54.0
1:00.7 (1.2)
36.2 463k
5番
2-2
リュウール
|
4
重
8頭
盛岡
18.09.23
C2
C2
1000左ダ
4人
南郷家
56.0
1:00.9 (1.4)
36.0 444k
6番
5-4
リュウール
|
1
重
8頭
盛岡
18.09.23
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
3人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:12.9 (0.7)
36.6 434k
4番
1-1
ウィズデラ
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
18.08.19
3歳
3歳
1300右ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
1:25.4 (2.3)
41.4 458k
7番
5-7-5-5
ビーチキャ
|
4走前
|
3
良
16頭
J函館
18.06.23
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
7人
☆木幡巧
53.0
1:09.8 (0.4)
34.7 428k
3番
12-11
センショウ
|
4
稍
8頭
水沢
18.09.03
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
5人
高松亮
54.0
1:31.5 (2.4)
40.6 450k
8番
3-5-5-5
ミーヤリー
|
15
良
16頭
J小倉
18.08.12
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
9人
北村友
54.0
1:10.8 (2.2)
35.5 406k
11番
13-15
エヴァイエ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
18.08.12
3歳C1二
3歳C1二
1400左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:27.9 (0.4)
38.8 464k
3番
1-1
ティーアウ
|
5
良
8頭
水沢
18.08.20
3歳B2二
3歳B2二
1400右ダ
5人
小林凌
54.0
1:31.9 (1.8)
42.3 451k
6番
1-1-1-2
ゲンパチマ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
18.09.16
C2
C2
1000左ダ
3人
坂口裕
54.0
1:01.8 (1.7)
37.1 463k
9番
3-3
パンテラ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
18.09.16
C2
C2
1000左ダ
5人
南郷家
56.0
1:01.6 (1.5)
37.1 440k
6番
2-2
パンテラ
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
18.09.16
C2九組
C2九組
1400左ダ
1人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:28.9 (1.0)
38.8 439k
7番
1-2
フォルミダ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
18.02.28
ファルコン
3歳
900左ダ
2人
瀧川寿
54.0
57.3 (1.6)
39.5 456k
2番
4-3-5
キョウエイ
|
5走前
|